Cadet Women's Foil
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
HOME Amy Salle Kiss   2 V V 0 3 V 3/6 4 20
MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Salle Holyrood V   V V 2 4 1 3/6 2 22
CURWEN Rebecca Millfield 0 3   V V 2 3 2/6 -6 18
RUSSO Costanza Salle Boston 1 0 2   1 0 0 0/6 -26 4
ROWLAND Jade V V 2 V   V V 5/6 14 27
HADALIN Henriette Solange Salle Hadalin V V V V 1   1 4/6 3 22
BEARDMORE Emily Fighting Fit 0 V V V 4 V   4/6 9 24

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
GILL Isabella Salle Paul   V V V V V 3 5/6 13 28
DAWE Phoebe Russell Swords 1   V 2 V 0 0 2/6 -12 13
REHFISCH Natasha Cambridge Sword 3 1   2 2 2 0 0/6 -20 10
DYER Esme Bath Sword 1 V V   0 1 1 2/6 -11 13
COPE Aimee Salle Kiss 3 4 V V   V 1 3/6 5 23
HILL Heulwen Millfield 2 V V V 1   0 3/6 0 18
CAMPBELL Yasmin Fighting Fit V V V V V V   6/6 25 30

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
LUKAITE Emilija Newham Swords   V V V 3 V 2 4/6 11 25
BLACK Mirren Cobham 2   V V V 3 V4 4/6 13 24
MAYER-RIECKH Miriam Fighting Fit 0 0   0 0 1 0 0/6 -27 1
DUDLEY Amelia Bishop Challoner School 2 0 V3   1 1 0 1/6 -17 7
MOND Amanda Salle Paul V 0 V V   1 2 3/6 -1 18
PATEL Serena Aldershot 0 V V V V   V 5/6 13 25
WHITFIELD Madeleine Laszlo'S V 1 V V4 V 1   4/6 8 21

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
GRANVILLE Bronwen Bath Sword   V4 2 V V 4 4 3/6 10 24
BROWN Niamh West Fife 1   2 3 V 2 2 1/6 -10 15
HUGHES Phoebe Laszlo'S V3 V   3 V 0 V 4/6 3 21
DELL'AQUILA Lorenza Cobham 0 V V   V 2 1 3/6 -5 18
WARD Chloe Fighting Fit 0 1 0 2   1 3 0/6 -23 7
CAMPBELL Alice Newham Swords V V V V V   V 6/6 19 30
JONES Rachel Salle Kiss V V 4 V V 2   4/6 6 26

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
SHAZAD Alleiya Harrogate   3 1 2 2 3 0 0/6 -19 11
SHAW Rachel Newham Swords V   V 2 V V 3 4/6 3 25
CHILD Catherine Brentwood School V 3   V V 3 4 3/6 5 25
FIELDING Chloe West Fife V V 2   V 4 2 3/6 0 23
FAIRMAN Victoria Club Escrime Winchester V 4 2 4   4 1 1/6 -7 20
DE LANGE Kayleigh Salle Oxon V 2 V V V   2 4/6 0 24
BABAEVA Seville Escrime Academy V V V V V V   6/6 18 30

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
BROWN Madeleine Laszlo'S   V V 1 V 4 3/5 5 20
MAGINN Emily Sullivan/grosvenor 2   2 2 V 0 1/5 -10 11
GRANVILLE Rhiannon Bath Sword 3 V   3 V 2 2/5 0 18
NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe Manchester V V V   V 4 4/5 13 24
ROBINSON Emma Aldershot 0 1 1 0   0 0/5 -23 2
BARRETT Sarah West Fife V V V V V   5/5 15 25

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
GOODCHILD Heather Bexley   V 3 0 0 2 1/5 -13 10
BEATTIE Keziah Belfast 4   V V V V 4/5 9 24
HARDIE Heloise Oxford V4 2   4 V V 3/5 1 20
SALLABA Tara Chichester V 3 V   4 3 2/5 1 20
WEBB Georgia Laszlo'S V 3 3 V   V 3/5 7 21
STEELE Eden West Fife V 2 3 V 0   2/5 -5 15

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
PORTER Jasmine Saxon   1 2 3 V V 2/5 -3 16
FAIRMAN Charlotte Club Escrime Winchester V   3 V V4 V 4/5 9 22
ELLIS Beth Wrekin Sword V V   V V V 5/5 14 25
GOLD Evie Nena Anne Fighting Fit V 4 4   V 4 2/5 1 22
ROYER Jeanne Salle Boston 1 1 1 3   V 1/5 -9 11
REGNART-BUTLER Eleanor Wrexham 3 2 1 V 1   1/5 -12 12

 
Document Engarde - 14/02/2015 14:29:48