Eden Cup
FIE Men's Junior Foil 'A' Grade
Redbridge Sports Centre, Barkingside
Saturday, 4th December, 2010

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   IMBODEN   Race   USA 
 2   FILIPPOV   Evgeniy   RUS 
 3   ARSLANOV   Timur   RUS 
 3   CHOUPENITCH   Alexander   CZE 
 5   DAVIS   James   GBR 
 6   FITZGERALD   Jamie   GBR 
 7   GOLDSTEIN   Jeremy   USA 
 8   ARCHER   Kristjan   GBR 
 9   BUQUET   Antonin   FRA 
 10   DI FRANCISCA   Michele   ITA 
 10   NAGAEV   Nikita   RUS 
 12   TSEYLER   Dmitriy   RUS 
 13   WILLETTE   David   USA 
 14   MASSIALAS   Alexander   USA 
 15   GAROZZO   Daniele   ITA 
 16   GUERRA   Filippo   ITA 
 17   KROEPLIN   Moritz   GER 
 18   PLA VALLBE   Jorge   ESP 
 18   TOFALIDES   Alex   GBR 
 20   HARTMANN   Marcus   GER 
 21   NAKIS   Theodoros   GRE 
 21   PERELMANN   Mark   GER 
 23   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS   Nikolaos   GRE 
 24   DROBYSHEV   Alexander   RUS 
 25   QUEIROS   Pierre   FRA 
 26   TRANI   Francesco   ITA 
 27   CAPORIZZI   Michele   ITA 
 28   ROSOWSKY   Husayn   GBR 
 29   TSORONIS   Alexander   DEN 
 30   JOHANSEN   Soeren Ulrik   DEN 
 31   GALLYAMOV   Ruslan   RUS 
 32   SUDILOVSKY   Stanislav   ISR 
 33   FARK   Frederic   GER 
 34   SAFIN   Timur   RUS 
 35   MAXEM   Matthias   GER 
 36   HAAGMAN   Leon   NED 
 37   HARI   Mate   HUN 
 38   MURAKAMI   Satoki   JPN 
 39   SERRI   Cedrik   FRA 
 40   SANITA   Andre   GER 
 41   PAUTY   Maxime   FRA 
 42   NUNZIATO   Robert   USA 
 43   BETZ   Eric   GER 
 44   MOLINARO   Romain   FRA 
 45   DELBERGUE   Guillermo   ESP 
 46   COLLINEAU   Virgile   FRA 
 47   STEINER   Daniel   HUN 
 48   BRAVO   Nobuo   USA 
 49   MACEDO   Pedro   POR 
 50   SCHIAVONE   Saverio   ITA 
 51   KANESHIGE   Brian   USA 
 52   KRALIK   Andrej   SVK 
 53   NAGLE   Christopher   AUS 
 54   LECOCQ   Hans Joachim   BEL 
 55   CUSACK   Brendan Francis   IRL 
 56   BORONTOV   Pavel   RUS 
 56   NEMETH   Gabor   HUN 
 58   RIZELL   Simon   SWE 
 59   DE VIZZI   Filippo   ITA 
 60   AUREY   Anthony   FRA 
 61   CALDWELL   Turner   USA 
 62   YOSHIDA   Ren   JPN 
 63   ULMAN   Yotam   ISR 
 64   BRANNSTROM   Gustaf   SWE 
 65   NKENE   Cedric   FRA 
 65   PETRIGNANI   Andrea   ITA 
 67   FESTUCCI   Francesco   ITA 
 68   SASAKI   Yoshimasa   JPN 
 69   JANSSEN   Max   NED 
 70   MEYER   Bill   USA 
 71   ALLEN   Thomas   GBR 
 72   KRASNOV   Petr   RUS 
 73   NEMETH   Andras   HUN 
 74   CAMIO   Alexandre   FRA 
 75   BARWELL   Peter   GBR 
 76   ZHUKOV   Kirill   RUS 
 77   NISSIM   Filippos   GRE 
 78   CHERITON   Kareem   GBR 
 79   SCHARF   Willi   GER 
 80   LITLE   Elishua   ISR 
 80   MAKUCEWICZ   Alek   GBR 
 82   BROUGHAM   Samuel   GBR 
 83   MATSUOKA   Satoshi   JPN 
 84   VAN OEVEREN   Edgar   NED 
 85   MOURRAIN   Baptiste   FRA 
 86   DOERR   Georg   GER 
 87   CHANG   Jerry   USA 
 88   BABAOGLU   Tevfik Burak   TUR 
 89   POLARA   Walter   ITA 
 90   ABDOU   Chimed   FRA 
 91   DORNELLES   Erik   BRA 
 91   HENDRIE   Thomas   GBR 
 93   KITAGAWA   Ryunosuke   JPN 
 93   ROBINSON   Alex   GBR 
 95   FITTON   Matthew   GBR 
 96   PAVINSKIY   Andrey   RUS 
 97   HENTSCHEL   Aaron   GER 
 97   SZIKELA   Nikolas   SVK 
 99   NOWOSIELSKI   Ksawery   POL 
 100   YAMAGUCHI   Atsushi   JPN 
 101   VILEM   Michal   SVK 
 102   ONG   Justin Xian Shi   SIN 
 103   BRYANT   Acland   GBR 
 104   LE NARVOR   Loc   FRA 
 105   GROSS   Niv   ISR 
 106   ISAKSON   Erik   SWE 
 107   HENDRIE   George   GBR 
 108   PARCHATKA   Niklas   GER 
 109   RATTAN   Amol   GBR 
 110   CHEN   Rodney   USA 
 111   HOLDER   Peter   GBR 
 111   KOZHOKIN   Alexey   RUS 
 113   THALMANN   Steffen   GER 
 114   SALE   Joseph   GBR 
 115   BIREN   Bora Ismail   TUR 
 116   WEINBERGER   Oskar   SWE 
 117   FRANCESON   Filip   POL 
 117   OKIMOTO   Takuro   JPN 
 119   WIKSTROM   Olle   SWE 
 120   ZABICKI   Ignacy   POL 
 121   REVAH   Matan   ISR 
 122   KURFURST   Jan   CZE 
 123   BROSNAN   James   GBR 
 124   DUDEY   Michael   USA 
 125   HAGLUND   Andreas   SWE 
 126   VUYLSTEKE   Michiel   BEL 
 127   DANCHEV   Kaloyan   BUL 
 128   KLAUSEGGER   Constantin   AUT 
 129   CHU   Clayton Chun Jia   SIN 
 129   CZUCKERMANN   Idan   ISR 
 131   CHAN   Wei Yu   SIN 
 132   BOGAERT   Vivien   BEL 
 133   LEE   Jason Ken   HKG 
 133   THIO   Daniel Wei Jian   SIN 

 
 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Hs-hr HS
ARCHER Kristjan GBR   2 V V 4 V V 4/6 8 26
PERELMANN Mark GER V   V V 1 V V 5/6 9 26
BRANNSTROM Gustaf SWE 1 4   V 2 0 V 2/6 -4 17
THIO Daniel Wei Jian SIN 1 1 0   0 0 0 0/6 -28 2
WILLETTE David USA V V V V   V 4 5/6 17 29
POLARA Walter ITA 2 1 V V 0   2 2/6 -3 15
CAMIO Alexandre FRA 4 4 1 V V V3   3/6 1 22

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Hs-hr HS
SAFIN Timur RUS   V V V 3 V V 5/6 15 28
TSORONIS Alexander DEN 2   V V 1 V V 4/6 6 23
WEINBERGER Oskar SWE 1 1   V 4 2 4 1/6 -9 17
DORNELLES Erik BRA 3 4 1   1 V V 2/6 -6 19
KROEPLIN Moritz GER V V V V   V V 6/6 20 30
ONG Justin Xian Shi SIN 1 0 V 3 1   V 2/6 -11 15
BROSNAN James GBR 1 2 V 2 0 4   1/6 -15 14

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Hs-hr HS
SCHARF Willi GER   V 3 0 V 2 V 3/6 -3 20
SALE Joseph GBR 3   V 1 3 4 4 1/6 -9 20
CHANG Jerry USA V 4   V 3 3 3 2/6 -1 23
TRANI Francesco ITA V V 1   V 0 V 4/6 12 21
YAMAGUCHI Atsushi JPN 1 V V 0   2 3 2/6 -10 16
TSEYLER Dmitriy RUS V V V V1 V   V 6/6 13 26
AUREY Anthony FRA 4 V V 2 V 2   3/6 -2 23

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Hs-hr HS
CZUCKERMANN Idan ISR   3 1 3 2 0 0 0/6 -21 9
FESTUCCI Francesco ITA V   V 2 V 2 V 4/6 4 24
HOLDER Peter GBR V 4   4 3 0 2 1/6 -8 18
ZHUKOV Kirill RUS V V V   1 3 4 3/6 -1 23
CUSACK Brendan Francis IRL V 2 V V   4 4 3/6 4 25
HARTMANN Marcus GER V V V V V   3 5/6 14 28
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos GRE V 1 V V V V   5/6 8 26

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Hs-hr HS
CHERITON Kareem GBR   0 V 2 3 V V 3/6 -2 20
NAGAEV Nikita RUS V   V V V V V 6/6 20 30
THALMANN Steffen GER 3 3   2 2 2 V 1/6 -8 17
DELBERGUE Guillermo ESP V 1 V   1 V V 4/6 6 22
MASSIALAS Alexander USA V 3 V V   V V 5/6 16 28
ULMAN Yotam ISR 4 2 V 2 0   V 2/6 -4 18
LEE Jason Ken HKG 0 1 0 0 1 0   0/6 -28 2

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Hs-hr HS
LITLE Elishua ISR   2 V4 1 V V 2 3/6 -3 19
PETRIGNANI Andrea ITA V   V V V 2 3 4/6 6 25
OKIMOTO Takuro JPN 3 3   V 1 1 2 1/6 -11 15
BRAVO Nobuo USA V 1 2   V V V 4/6 2 23
ZABICKI Ignacy POL 2 3 V 3   0 1 1/6 -12 14
BORONTOV Pavel RUS 2 V V 4 V   1 3/6 4 22
FITZGERALD Jamie GBR V V V 3 V V   5/6 14 28

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Hs-hr HS
BIREN Bora Ismail TUR   1 V 4 3 1 4 1/6 -9 18
HAAGMAN Leon NED V   V V 1 V V 5/6 10 26
REVAH Matan ISR 2 4   2 0 V 1 1/6 -13 14
CALDWELL Turner USA V 3 V   2 V 2 3/6 -3 22
GAROZZO Daniele ITA V V V V   4 V 5/6 15 29
KRASNOV Petr RUS V 3 2 4 V   V 3/6 3 24
MAKUCEWICZ Alek GBR V 0 V V 3 1   3/6 -3 19

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Hs-hr HS
KURFURST Jan CZE   1 V 1 0 4 3 1/6 -14 14
BARWELL Peter GBR V   4 V 1 4 V 3/6 0 24
KITAGAWA Ryunosuke JPN 3 V   V 3 1 1 2/6 -6 18
FRANCESON Filip POL V 4 0   3 1 2 1/6 -11 15
ARSLANOV Timur RUS V V V V   V V 6/6 20 30
HARI Mate HUN V V V V 2   V 5/6 8 27
RIZELL Simon SWE V 4 V V 1 4   3/6 3 24

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Hs-hr HS
PAVINSKIY Andrey RUS   1 V V 4 2 2 2/6 -8 19
FARK Frederic GER V   V V 2 V4 V 5/6 16 26
DE VIZZI Filippo ITA 4 0   V V 2 V 3/6 0 21
CHU Clayton Chun Jia SIN 3 0 0   2 1 3 0/6 -21 9
SASAKI Yoshimasa JPN V V 4 V   1 V 4/6 3 25
IMBODEN Race USA V 3 V V V   V 5/6 15 28
ABDOU Chimed FRA V 1 2 V 4 3   2/6 -5 20

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Hs-hr HS
COLLINEAU Virgile FRA   0 V V V 3 V4 4/6 3 22
CAPORIZZI Michele ITA V   V 4 V 3 V 4/6 10 27
ROSOWSKY Husayn GBR 4 3   V V V V 4/6 8 27
WIKSTROM Olle SWE 2 V 1   3 3 3 1/6 -12 17
NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery POL 0 1 2 V   4 V 2/6 -9 17
FILIPPOV Evgeniy RUS V V 2 V V   V 5/6 5 27
CHEN Rodney USA 3 3 4 V 3 4   1/6 -5 22

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Hs-hr HS
BROUGHAM Samuel GBR   V V 4 1 V 0 3/6 -6 20
HAGLUND Andreas SWE 4   4 4 2 1 0 0/6 -15 15
NEMETH Andras HUN 4 V   V 3 V 3 3/6 1 25
NISSIM Filippos GRE V V 3   4 V 2 3/6 -2 24
MAXEM Matthias GER V V V V   V 3 5/6 10 28
KOZHOKIN Alexey RUS 3 V 2 3 3   2 1/6 -8 18
DI FRANCISCA Michele ITA V V V V V V   6/6 20 30

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Hs-hr HS
FITTON Matthew GBR   2 V 1 V 3 3 2/6 -7 19
NEMETH Gabor HUN V   V 1 4 2 V 3/6 4 22
CHAN Wei Yu SIN 3 2   1 1 0 1 0/6 -22 8
BUQUET Antonin FRA V V V   V V V 6/6 27 30
SZIKELA Nikolas SVK 3 V V 0   2 2 2/6 -8 17
JOHANSEN Soeren Ulrik DEN V V3 V 0 V   3 4/6 4 21
GALLYAMOV Ruslan RUS V 1 V 0 V V   4/6 2 21

 

  Poule no 13 V/M Hs-hr HS
YOSHIDA Ren JPN   4 V 4 1 3 V 2/6 -2 22
NKENE Cedric FRA V   4 V V V 1 4/6 6 25
STEINER Daniel HUN 2 V   V 3 V V 4/6 2 25
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak TUR V 2 4   4 V 4 2/6 -3 24
CHOUPENITCH Alexander CZE V 2 V V   V V 5/6 11 27
HENTSCHEL Aaron GER V 1 2 3 1   V 2/6 -8 17
HENDRIE Thomas GBR 2 V 3 V 2 2   2/6 -6 19

 

  Poule no 14 V/M Hs-hr HS
QUEIROS Pierre FRA   V4 V 2 V V 4/5 8 21
SCHIAVONE Saverio ITA 2   V V V 1 3/5 7 18
RATTAN Amol GBR 1 1   2 V4 3 1/5 -12 11
NAGLE Christopher AUS V 0 V   V 0 3/5 0 15
DUDEY Michael USA 4 3 3 1   1 0/5 -12 12
SANITA Andre GER 1 V3 V V V   4/5 9 19

 

  Poule no 15 V/M Hs-hr HS
BRYANT Acland GBR   4 2 V 0 2 1/5 -8 13
MEYER Bill USA V   1 3 V V 3/5 0 19
MURAKAMI Satoki JPN V V   4 V V 4/5 14 24
PAUTY Maxime FRA 1 V V   V V 4/5 4 21
VAN OEVEREN Edgar NED V 2 1 4   V 2/5 0 17
PARCHATKA Niklas GER V 3 1 1 2   1/5 -10 12

 

  Poule no 16 V/M Hs-hr HS
DOERR Georg GER   1 V V 3 3 2/5 -3 17
MATSUOKA Satoshi JPN V   3 4 V 2 2/5 2 19
GUERRA Filippo ITA 4 V   4 V V 3/5 4 23
ALLEN Thomas GBR 1 V V   V 1 3/5 -4 17
LE NARVOR Loc FRA V 1 3 3   2 1/5 -9 14
GOLDSTEIN Jeremy USA V V 3 V V   4/5 10 23

 

  Poule no 17 V/M Hs-hr HS
VILEM Michal SVK   3 0 V 1 V 0 2/6 -10 14
NUNZIATO Robert USA V   4 V 2 V V 4/6 11 26
MOLINARO Romain FRA V V   V V 2 3 4/6 9 25
BOGAERT Vivien BEL 0 0 0   1 2 4 0/6 -23 7
BETZ Eric GER V V 2 V   V 3 4/6 10 25
ROBINSON Alex GBR 4 1 V V 1   2 2/6 -6 18
NAKIS Theodoros GRE V 1 V V V V   5/6 9 26

 

  Poule no 18 V/M Hs-hr HS
VUYLSTEKE Michiel BEL   3 3 0 3 1 0/5 -15 10
HENDRIE George GBR V   2 3 1 2 1/5 -10 13
SUDILOVSKY Stanislav ISR V V   1 2 2 2/5 -5 15
KRALIK Andrej SVK V V V   1 1 3/5 3 17
PLA VALLBE Jorge ESP V V V V   V 5/5 14 25
SERRI Cedrik FRA V V V V 4   4/5 13 24

 

  Poule no 19 V/M Hs-hr HS
DAVIS James GBR   V V V V V 5/5 17 25
ISAKSON Erik SWE 4   V 1 1 0 1/5 -9 11
DANCHEV Kaloyan BUL 0 0   2 4 1 0/5 -18 7
MACEDO Pedro POR 2 V V   V 4 3/5 8 21
LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL 0 V V 0   V 3/5 -1 15
JANSSEN Max NED 2 V V V 1   3/5 3 18

 

  Poule no 20 V/M Hs-hr HS
DROBYSHEV Alexander RUS   V V 0 V V 4/5 10 20
MOURRAIN Baptiste FRA 1   V 3 V 2 2/5 0 16
GROSS Niv ISR 1 0   4 V 3 1/5 -9 13
TOFALIDES Alex GBR V V V   V V 5/5 14 25
KLAUSEGGER Constantin AUT 2 1 2 0   1 0/5 -19 6
KANESHIGE Brian USA 1 V V 4 V   3/5 4 20

 
 

Tableau of 128

 BUQUET Antonin  FRA
       BUQUET Antonin
128         
         BUQUET Antonin
65   RIZELL Simon  SWE       15/7
       RIZELL Simon  
64   KRASNOV Petr  RUS     15/12  
           BUQUET Antonin
33   TRANI Francesco  ITA         13/9
       TRANI Francesco    
96             
         TRANI Francesco  
97            13/8  
       PAUTY Maxime    
32   PAUTY Maxime  FRA        
             FITZGERALD Jamie
17   HARTMANN Marcus  GER           15/4
       HARTMANN Marcus      
112               
         HARTMANN Marcus    
81   MOURRAIN Baptiste  FRA       15/12    
       STEINER Daniel      
48   STEINER Daniel  HUN     15/9      
           FITZGERALD Jamie  
49   BRAVO Nobuo  USA         15/4  
       BRAVO Nobuo      
80   VAN OEVEREN Edgar  NED     15/4      
         FITZGERALD Jamie    
113            15/14    
       FITZGERALD Jamie      
16   FITZGERALD Jamie  GBR          
               FILIPPOV Evgeniy
 TSEYLER Dmitriy  RUS             15/10
       TSEYLER Dmitriy        
120                 
         TSEYLER Dmitriy      
73   CHERITON Kareem  GBR       15/8      
       KRALIK Andrej        
56   KRALIK Andrej  SVK     15/8        
           TSEYLER Dmitriy    
41   NKENE Cedric  FRA         15/12    
       ULMAN Yotam        
88   ULMAN Yotam  ISR     15/10        
         KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos      
105            15/12      
       KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos        
24   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos  GRE            
             FILIPPOV Evgeniy  
25   FILIPPOV Evgeniy  RUS           15/8  
       FILIPPOV Evgeniy        
104                 
         FILIPPOV Evgeniy      
89   BRANNSTROM Gustaf  SWE       15/13      
       BRANNSTROM Gustaf        
40   PETRIGNANI Andrea  ITA     15/12        
           FILIPPOV Evgeniy    
57   MEYER Bill  USA         15/14    
       AUREY Anthony        
72   AUREY Anthony  FRA     15/12        
         TOFALIDES Alex      
121            15/10      
       TOFALIDES Alex        
 TOFALIDES Alex  GBR            
                 FILIPPOV Evgeniy
 KROEPLIN Moritz  GER               15/13
       KROEPLIN Moritz          
124                   
         KROEPLIN Moritz        
69   DE VIZZI Filippo  ITA       15/8        
       DE VIZZI Filippo          
60   ALLEN Thomas  GBR     15/11          
           GOLDSTEIN Jeremy      
37   MOLINARO Romain  FRA         15/11      
       MOLINARO Romain          
92   HENDRIE Thomas  GBR     15/14          
         GOLDSTEIN Jeremy        
101            15/6        
       GOLDSTEIN Jeremy          
28   GOLDSTEIN Jeremy  USA              
             GOLDSTEIN Jeremy    
21   NAKIS Theodoros  GRE           15/12    
       NAKIS Theodoros          
108                   
         NAKIS Theodoros        
85   YOSHIDA Ren  JPN       12/11        
       YOSHIDA Ren          
44   FESTUCCI Francesco  ITA     15/11          
           GUERRA Filippo      
53   GUERRA Filippo  ITA         15/6      
       GUERRA Filippo          
76   MAKUCEWICZ Alek  GBR     15/8          
         GUERRA Filippo        
117            15/8        
       FARK Frederic          
12   FARK Frederic  GER              
               ARSLANOV Timur  
13   GAROZZO Daniele  ITA             15/9  
       GAROZZO Daniele          
116                   
         GAROZZO Daniele        
77   LITLE Elishua  ISR       15/14        
       SCHIAVONE Saverio          
52   SCHIAVONE Saverio  ITA     15/0          
           GAROZZO Daniele      
45   JOHANSEN Soeren Ulrik  DEN         15/9      
       JOHANSEN Soeren Ulrik          
84   CHANG Jerry  USA     15/9          
         JOHANSEN Soeren Ulrik        
109            15/6        
       HAAGMAN Leon          
20   HAAGMAN Leon  NED              
             ARSLANOV Timur    
29   DROBYSHEV Alexander  RUS           15/12    
       DROBYSHEV Alexander          
100                   
         DROBYSHEV Alexander        
93   KITAGAWA Ryunosuke  JPN       15/11        
       BETZ Eric          
36   BETZ Eric  GER     15/14          
           ARSLANOV Timur      
61   CUSACK Brendan Francis  IRL         15/8      
       CUSACK Brendan Francis          
68   BARWELL Peter  GBR     15/13          
         ARSLANOV Timur        
125            15/14        
       ARSLANOV Timur          
 ARSLANOV Timur  RUS              
                   IMBODEN Race
 DI FRANCISCA Michele  ITA                 15/9
       DI FRANCISCA Michele          
126                   
         DI FRANCISCA Michele        
67   CAMIO Alexandre  FRA       15/14        
       BORONTOV Pavel          
62   BORONTOV Pavel  RUS     15/8          
           DI FRANCISCA Michele      
35   CAPORIZZI Michele  ITA         15/10      
       CAPORIZZI Michele          
94   ROBINSON Alex  GBR     15/6          
         CAPORIZZI Michele        
99            15/14        
       SANITA Andre          
30   SANITA Andre  GER              
             IMBODEN Race    
19   MAXEM Matthias  GER           15/14    
       MAXEM Matthias          
110                   
         SUDILOVSKY Stanislav        
83   SUDILOVSKY Stanislav  ISR       12/11        
       SUDILOVSKY Stanislav          
46   SASAKI Yoshimasa  JPN     15/6          
           IMBODEN Race      
51   MACEDO Pedro  POR         15/3      
       MACEDO Pedro          
78   BROUGHAM Samuel  GBR     15/9          
         IMBODEN Race        
115            15/5        
       IMBODEN Race          
14   IMBODEN Race  USA              
               IMBODEN Race  
11   MASSIALAS Alexander  USA             15/5  
       MASSIALAS Alexander          
118                   
         MASSIALAS Alexander        
75   SCHARF Willi  GER       15/12        
       KANESHIGE Brian          
54   KANESHIGE Brian  USA     15/1          
           MASSIALAS Alexander      
43   DELBERGUE Guillermo  ESP         15/9      
       DELBERGUE Guillermo          
86   BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak  TUR     15/8          
         PERELMANN Mark        
107            15/6        
       PERELMANN Mark          
22   PERELMANN Mark  GER              
             DAVIS James    
27   SERRI Cedrik  FRA           15/12    
       SERRI Cedrik          
102                   
         ROSOWSKY Husayn        
91   DORNELLES Erik  BRA      by abandonment        
       ROSOWSKY Husayn          
38   ROSOWSKY Husayn  GBR     15/9          
           DAVIS James      
59   LECOCQ Hans Joachim  BEL         15/9      
       LECOCQ Hans Joachim          
70   ZHUKOV Kirill  RUS     15/14          
         DAVIS James        
123            15/6        
       DAVIS James          
 DAVIS James  GBR              
                 IMBODEN Race
 PLA VALLBE Jorge  ESP               15/9
       PLA VALLBE Jorge        
122                 
         PLA VALLBE Jorge      
71   NISSIM Filippos  GRE       15/6      
       NAGLE Christopher        
58   NAGLE Christopher  AUS     15/10        
           ARCHER Kristjan    
39   ARCHER Kristjan  GBR         15/5    
       ARCHER Kristjan        
90   ABDOU Chimed  FRA     15/10        
         ARCHER Kristjan      
103            15/8      
       MURAKAMI Satoki        
26   MURAKAMI Satoki  JPN            
             ARCHER Kristjan  
23   HARI Mate  HUN           15/14  
       HARI Mate        
106                 
         TSORONIS Alexander      
87   POLARA Walter  ITA       15/10      
       TSORONIS Alexander        
42   TSORONIS Alexander  DEN     15/6        
           WILLETTE David    
55   JANSSEN Max  NED         15/8    
       CALDWELL Turner        
74   CALDWELL Turner  USA     15/10        
         WILLETTE David      
119            15/10      
       WILLETTE David        
10   WILLETTE David  USA            
               CHOUPENITCH Alexander
15   SAFIN Timur  RUS             15/6
       SAFIN Timur      
114               
         GALLYAMOV Ruslan    
79   MATSUOKA Satoshi  JPN       15/14    
       GALLYAMOV Ruslan      
50   GALLYAMOV Ruslan  RUS     15/12      
           CHOUPENITCH Alexander  
47   COLLINEAU Virgile  FRA         15/13  
       COLLINEAU Virgile      
82   DOERR Georg  GER     15/8      
         CHOUPENITCH Alexander    
111            15/2    
       CHOUPENITCH Alexander      
18   CHOUPENITCH Alexander  CZE          
             CHOUPENITCH Alexander
31   QUEIROS Pierre  FRA           15/13
       QUEIROS Pierre    
98             
         QUEIROS Pierre  
95            15/7  
       NUNZIATO Robert    
34   NUNZIATO Robert  USA        
           NAGAEV Nikita
63   NEMETH Gabor  HUN         15/13
       NEMETH Gabor  
66   NEMETH Andras  HUN     15/14  
         NAGAEV Nikita
127            15/7
       NAGAEV Nikita
 NAGAEV Nikita  RUS    

 

Document Engarde - 04/12/2010 18:28:55