Eden Cup

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128
 MATYAS Balint   HUN  
          MATYAS Balint 
128                              
 
65   DEI ROSSI Alberto   ITA
          DEI ROSSI Alberto 
64   RAI Rajan   GBR     15/11
 
33   DAHLIN Kolja   DEN
          DAHLIN Kolja 
96   CHARREU Jose   POR     15/6
 
97   RIDSDALE Ethan   GBR
          SIDO Alexandre 
32   SIDO Alexandre   FRA     15/6
 
17   BERTOLAZZI Alessandro   ITA
          BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 
112   ETTELT Maximilian   AUT     15/6
 
81   CHOINSKI Patryk   POL
          ROSATELLI Damiano 
48   ROSATELLI Damiano   ITA     15/6
 
49   SITOVS Ilja   LAT
          SITOVS Ilja 
80   MOLINARO Romain   FRA     15/14
 
113      
          CHANG Jerry 
16   CHANG Jerry   USA    
 
 COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand   FRA
          COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand 
120          
 
73   HENDRIE George   GBR
          SOBCZAK Piotr 
56   SOBCZAK Piotr   POL     15/7
 
41   HAGLUND George   USA
          HAGLUND George 
88   OLIVEIRA Joao   POR     15/7
 
105   GUNES Fatih   TUR
          DOSA Daniel 
24   DOSA Daniel   HUN     15/5
 
25   BALEANI Riccardo   ITA
          RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 
104   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   POL     15/13
 
89   VEGH David   SVK
          FRANCELLA Lorenzo 
40   FRANCELLA Lorenzo   ITA     15/6
 
57   SIN Kwan Kit   HKG
          AVENDANO John Philippe 
72   AVENDANO John Philippe   USA     15/13
 
121      
          BIANCHI Guillaume 
 BIANCHI Guillaume   ITA    
 
 INGARGIOLA Francesco   ITA
          INGARGIOLA Francesco 
124          
 
69   O Chun Yee   HKG
          MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 
60   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   JPN     15/6
 
37   MCGUIRE Harrison   USA
          MCGUIRE Harrison 
92   PRZYLUSKI Dominik   POL     15/14
 
101   YUVACAN Tayga   TUR
          LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre 
28   LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre   FRA     15/12
 
21   SIESS Michal   POL
          SIESS Michal 
108   ABRAHAMS Steven   BEL     15/7
 
85   CHAN Wun Sang   HKG
          CHAN Wun Sang 
44   CARRUGGI Maxime   FRA     15/14
 
53   DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik   POL
          ITO Makoto 
76   ITO Makoto   JPN     15/14
 
117      
          ARCHER Kristjan 
12   ARCHER Kristjan   GBR    
 
13   AUCLIN Erwann   FRA
          AUCLIN Erwann 
116          
 
77   DAL SANTO Alvise   ITA
          LACASTA Sergio 
52   LACASTA Sergio   ESP     15/10
 
45   TETERIS Lukas   LAT
          TETERIS Lukas 
84   VALICSEK Peter   HUN     15/12
 
109   GULER Baris   TUR
          CEGIELSKI Bartosz 
20   CEGIELSKI Bartosz   POL     15/9
 
29   WATSON Jack   GBR
          KISS Daniel 
100   KISS Daniel   GBR     15/14
 
93   DONOVAN Alex   GBR
          MACI Alessandro 
36   MACI Alessandro   ITA     15/8
 
61   CHAN Howie Ho Yin   HKG
          FEMOE Philip Alexander 
68   FEMOE Philip Alexander   DEN     15/13
 
125      
          MOURRAIN Baptiste 
 MOURRAIN Baptiste   FRA    
 
 BRAVO Nobuo   USA
          BRAVO Nobuo 
126          
 
67   CHAN Kevin Jerrold   SIN
          BIRCH Jai 
62   BIRCH Jai   GBR     15/12
 
35   COLLINEAU Virgile   FRA
          COLLINEAU Virgile 
94   CZUCKERMAN Matan   ISR     15/11
 
99   POST Patrick   NED
          BROSNAN James 
30   BROSNAN James   GBR     15/14
 
19   VAIANI John   USA
          VAIANI John 
110   YAU Han Xiang   SIN     15/5
 
83   PARMENTIER Clement   BEL
          MATHIEU Adam 
46   MATHIEU Adam   USA     15/6
 
51   OISHI Riki   JPN
          OISHI Riki 
78   LACZKOVICS Daniel   HUN     15/6
 
115      
          BICEGO Sebastiano 
14   BICEGO Sebastiano   ITA    
 
11   KIEFER Axel   USA
          KIEFER Axel 
118          
 
75   DEL MACCHIA Michele   ITA
          DEL MACCHIA Michele 
54   REICHETZER Tobias   AUT     15/6
 
43   SAITO Toshiya   JPN
          SAITO Toshiya 
86   SILVA Antonio   POR     15/8
 
107   KOUDOU Michael   GBR
          MAGERAS Stephen 
22   MAGERAS Stephen   USA     15/4
 
27   MESZAROS Tamas   HUN
          MESZAROS Tamas 
102   GRIDELLI Alessandro   ITA     15/11
 
91   LEFEVRE Quentin   FRA
          ANTOINE Thomas 
38   ANTOINE Thomas   FRA     15/9
 
59   BRYANT Lyle   GBR
          BRYANT Lyle 
70   GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek   DEN     15/14
 
123      
          KERYHUEL Jeremy 
 KERYHUEL Jeremy   FRA    
 
 WOO Michael   USA
          WOO Michael 
122          
 
71   RIZELL Simon   SWE
          RIZELL Simon 
58   BALOGH Boldizsar   HUN     15/12
 
39   NEMETH Andras   HUN
          RAHBEK Mikkel Christian 
90   RAHBEK Mikkel Christian   DEN     15/14
 
103   CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang   SIN
          CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang 
26   ONG Justin Xian Shi   SIN     15/5
 
23   MOELIS Samuel   USA
          MOELIS Samuel 
106   BAKO Tamas   HUN     15/10
 
87   ITO Takuma   JPN
          CHASTANET Maximilien 
42   CHASTANET Maximilien   FRA     15/12
 
55   DELBERGUE Guillermo   ESP
          DELBERGUE Guillermo 
74   CORLETT Thomas   GBR     15/4
 
119      
          KOZLOWSKI Szymon 
10   KOZLOWSKI Szymon   POL    
 
15   SHIKINE Takahiro   JPN
          SHIKINE Takahiro 
114          
 
79   KHAZBAK Hazem   EGY
          KHAZBAK Hazem 
50   WOOLLARD Max   GBR     15/9
 
47   NAVAS Miguel   BEL
          NAVAS Miguel 
82   PODRALSKI Maciej   POL     15/12
 
111   GUMAGAY Ethan Alexander   TPE
          WONG Shing Hei 
18   WONG Shing Hei   HKG     15/10
 
31   BERG Thomas Lerche   DEN
          BERG Thomas Lerche 
98   ZARETTSKY Adam   ISR     15/11
 
95   COULAIE Nicolas   BEL
          CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 
34   CHOI Chun Yin Ryan   HKG     15/4
 
63   LIM Joshua Ian   SIN
          LIM Joshua Ian 
66   COSGUN Muhemmed Ege   TUR     15/3
 
127      
          CHEN Raymond 
 CHEN Raymond   USA    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 11/30/2013 1:24:34 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently