Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Hadalin, Henriette 113704  Salle Hadalin    GBR 
2 Black, Abagael 120113  Plymouth    GBR 
3T Summers, Isabella 118731  R&rec    GBR 
3T Boucher-Rowe, Sarah 118352  Knightsbridge    GBR 
5 Kalimtgis, Sophia 117886  Knightsbridge    GBR 
6 Brown, Lily 124960  Plymouth    GBR 
7 Shahenshah, Carlotta 120739  Knightsbridge    GBR 
8 Jackson, Ellie 127399  Skipton    GBR 
9 Chennells, Poppy 127473  Team Newcastle    GBR 
10 Mannes, Sabrina 126244  Kensington    GBR 
11 Madgwick, Lily 124479  Dream Fencing    GBR 
12 Ordish, Charlotte 128731  Kensington    GBR 
13 Hossain, Sofia 124630  Kcswhs    GBR 
14 Petyt, Hannah 128809  Kensington    GBR 
15 Crawford-Brunt, Maria 129414  Queen's Gate School    GBR 
16 Sparkes, Tegan 125042  Headington    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Hadalin, Henriette HADA    GBR 
2 Shahenshah, Carlotta KNIGH    GBR 
3 Kalimtgis, Sophia KNIGH    GBR 
4 Summers, Isabella 11  R&REC    GBR 
5 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah 13  KNIGH    GBR 
6 Madgwick, Lily 15  DREAM    GBR 
7 Hossain, Sofia 999  KCSWH    GBR 
8 Jackson, Ellie 999  SKIPT    GBR 
9 Mannes, Sabrina 999  KENSI    GBR 
10 Black, Abagael 999  PLYMO    GBR 
11 Brown, Lily 999  PLYMO    GBR 
12 Chennells, Poppy 999  NEWC    GBR 
13 Sparkes, Tegan 999  HEADI    GBR 
14 Ordish, Charlotte 999  KENSI    GBR 
15 Crawford-Brunt, Maria 999  QUEEN    GBR 
16 Petyt, Hannah 999  KENSI    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
Jackson, Ellie
SKIPT / GBR
1 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 D4 3 0.43 28 28 0
Mannes, Sabrina
KENSI / GBR
2 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 4 0.57 26 26 0
Petyt, Hannah
KENSI / GBR
3 D3 D3 D3 D2 V5 D4 D2 1 0.14 22 34 -12
Summers, Isabella
R&REC / GBR
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 0.71 30 20 +10
Brown, Lily
PLYMO / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 D3 4 0.57 28 24 +4
Sparkes, Tegan
HEADI / GBR
6 D3 D0 D4 D1 D1 D3 D3 0 0.00 15 35 -20
Boucher-Rowe, Sarah
KNIGH / GBR
7 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V4 5 0.71 31 27 +4
Hadalin, Henriette
HADA / GBR
8 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D3 6 0.86 32 18 +14

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
Crawford-Brunt, Maria
QUEEN / GBR
1 D2 D1 D2 D0 D3 D0 V5 1 0.14 13 32 -19
Kalimtgis, Sophia
KNIGH / GBR
2 V3 V2 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.71 22 13 +9
Shahenshah, Carlotta
KNIGH / GBR
3 V5 D1 D1 D4 V5 V2 V5 4 0.57 23 19 +4
Black, Abagael
PLYMO / GBR
4 V5 V3 V3 V5 V5 V2 V5 7 1.00 28 7 +21
Madgwick, Lily
DREAM / GBR
5 V5 D0 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 4 0.57 23 27 -4
Ordish, Charlotte
KENSI / GBR
6 V5 V3 D4 D2 D4 D3 D2 2 0.29 23 28 -5
Chennells, Poppy
NEWC / GBR
7 V5 D2 D1 D1 V5 V5 V3 4 0.57 22 17 +5
Hossain, Sofia
KCSWH / GBR
8 D4 D2 D3 D1 D4 V3 D2 1 0.14 19 30 -11



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Black, Abagael 999  PLYMO    GBR  1.00  28  +21  Advanced
2 Hadalin, Henriette HADA    GBR  0.86  32  18  +14  Advanced
3 Summers, Isabella 11  R&REC    GBR  0.71  30  20  +10  Advanced
4 Kalimtgis, Sophia KNIGH    GBR  0.71  22  13  +9  Advanced
5 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah 13  KNIGH    GBR  0.71  31  27  +4  Advanced
6 Chennells, Poppy 999  NEWC    GBR  0.57  22  17  +5  Advanced
7 Brown, Lily 999  PLYMO    GBR  0.57  28  24  +4  Advanced
8 Shahenshah, Carlotta KNIGH    GBR  0.57  23  19  +4  Advanced
9 Mannes, Sabrina 999  KENSI    GBR  0.57  26  26  Advanced
10 Madgwick, Lily 15  DREAM    GBR  0.57  23  27  -4  Advanced
11 Jackson, Ellie 999  SKIPT    GBR  0.43  28  28  Advanced
12 Ordish, Charlotte 999  KENSI    GBR  0.29  23  28  -5  Advanced
13 Hossain, Sofia 999  KCSWH    GBR  0.14  19  30  -11  Advanced
14 Petyt, Hannah 999  KENSI    GBR  0.14  22  34  -12  Advanced
15 Crawford-Brunt, Maria 999  QUEEN    GBR  0.14  13  32  -19  Advanced
16 Sparkes, Tegan 999  HEADI    GBR  0.00  15  35  -20  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Black, Abagael 
PLYMO / GBR  (1) Black, Abagael 
(16) Sparkes, Tegan  10 - 2 
HEADI / GBR    (1) Black, Abagael 
(9) Mannes, Sabrina    10 - 5 
KENSI / GBR  (8) Shahenshah, Carlotta   
(8) Shahenshah, Carlotta  10 - 5   
KNIGH / GBR    (1) Black, Abagael 
(5) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah    10 - 5 
KNIGH / GBR  (5) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah     
(12) Ordish, Charlotte  10 - 9     
KENSI / GBR    (4) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah   
(13) Hossain, Sofia    10 - 5   
KCSWH / GBR  (4) Kalimtgis, Sophia   
(4) Kalimtgis, Sophia  10 - 4   
KNIGH / GBR    Hadalin, Henriette 
(3) Summers, Isabella    3 - 0 
R&REC / GBR  (3) Summers, Isabella     
(14) Petyt, Hannah  10 - 5     
KENSI / GBR    (3) Summers, Isabella     
(11) Jackson, Ellie    10 - 3     
SKIPT / GBR  (6) Jackson, Ellie       
(6) Chennells, Poppy  10 - 5       
NEWC / GBR    (2) Hadalin, Henriette   
(7) Brown, Lily    4 - 1   
PLYMO / GBR  (7) Brown, Lily     
(10) Madgwick, Lily  10 - 8     
DREAM / GBR    (2) Hadalin, Henriette   
(15) Crawford-Brunt, Maria    10 - 5   
QUEEN / GBR  (2) Hadalin, Henriette   
(2) Hadalin, Henriette  10 - 3   
HADA / GBR