Men's Epée
Essex Open 2010-2011
Leisure World, Colchester

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   KELLY   Chris      HAVERSTOCK 
 2   SKIPP   Michael      HAVERSTOCK 
 3   BATEMAN   Steven      READING 
 3   THOMAS   Gareth      TIGER SWORDS 
 5   TREDGER   Dudley      CRAWLEY 
 6   TANNOCK   Neill      ABERDEEN CITY 
 7   HARRIS   James      PLYMOUTH 
 8   FIRTH   Jamie      EDINBURGH UNI 
 9   BARBASIEWICZ   Philippe      READING 
 10   ALLEN   Greg      HAVERSTOCK 
 11   BENNETT   Thomas      LTFC 
 12   GERRARD   Alastair      HAVERSTOCK 
 13   GORDON   Adam      ST ANDREWS 
 14   ALLEN   James      LTFC 
 15   TULEN   Tristan      NETHERLANDS 
 16   RETTER   Jason      HAVERSTOCK 
 17   PAOLASINI   Lorenzo      HAVERSTOCK 
 18   BLENCH   Toby      HAVERSTOCK 
 19   LISTON   George      RAF 
 20   HARRINGTON   James      CARDIFF 
 20   ROWE-HAYNES   Maxwell      APOCALYPSE 
 22   MACDONALD   Leslie      BATH SWORD 
 23   DEAN   Matthew      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 24   SCRIMSHAW   Jason      LTFC 
 25   LAZZATI   Alessandro      HAVERSTOCK 
 26   SOMMER   Benjamin      LANSDOWNE 
 27   TAYLOR   James      CARDIFF 
 28   DAVIDSON   Craig      EDINBURGH 
 29   DALTON   Matthew      HAVERSTOCK 
 30   BEAVEN   Dominic      HAVERSTOCK 
 31   WEBSTER   Daniel      LANSDOWNE 
 32   BRYAN   Wayne      CADS 
 33   FLATT   Robert      PLYMOUTH 
 34   IQBAL   Adeel      SALLE GADASKI 
 35   STEINER   Adam      SALLE GADASKI 
 36   ALLEN   John      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 37   ROCKS   Christopher      SHETLAND 
 38   PRIME   John      BEDFORD 
 39   GREGORY   David      WREXHAM 
 40   CAPERN-BURGESS   Aubrey      HYMER COLLEGE 
 41   RODGRIGUEZ   Jamis      AFFONDO 
 41   WARD   Granville      MARY HAWDEN 
 43   HARDING   Tim      BEXLEY 
 44   NIICHOLLS   Taran      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 45   MOULTON   Gavin      STREATHAM 
 46   PAGE   Andrew      CADS 
 47   MILLER   Daniel      RAVEN 
 48   SKINGLE   Thomas      UNIVERSITY OF YORK 
 49   SMITH   Oliver      CRAWLEY 
 50   TUCKER   Mark      CRAWLEY 
 51   HARRIS   Richard      STOURPORT 
 51   HATTON   Neil      CADS 
 53   LEPLEY   Adam      HIGHAMS PARK 
 54   FRASER   Terry      HAVERSTOCK 
 55   FREESTONE   Mark      HIGHAMS PARK 
 55   MONYARD   Alexander      LOUGHBOROUGH 
 55   RIAHI   Farhad      HAVERSTOCK 
 58   MCKAY   David      BATH SWORD 
 59   DOMEK   Stephen      HAVERSTOCK 
 60   CUE   Gary      ARMY 
 61   RIDLEY   Sam      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 62   WALKER   Paul      SALLE JOSEPH 
 63   CONNOR   Philip      CARDIFF 
 64   REEKIE   Ian      CAMBRIDGE UNI 
 65   RAJ   Jeremy      TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 66   PINK   Simon      TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 67   FOLKES-MILLER   Caine      CADS 
 68   PHILLIPSON   Andrew      CADS 
 69   STATHAM   Malcolm      CADS 
 70   BUTCHER   Richard      CITY 
 71   NASIF   Kareem      SALLE GADASKI 
 71   PRYOR   John      TENTERDEN SWORDS 
 73   DE BURGH   Etienne      SALLE GADASKI 
 74   HARRY-LAROCQUE   Julian      SALLE JOSEPH 
 75   CHAMBERLAIN   Martin      NORTHAMPTON 
 76   PARTRIDGE   Nicholas      NORTHAMPTON 
 77   LUTMAN   Colin      HIGHAMS PARK 
 78   DAVIS   Rob      SALLE GADASKI 
 79   POCOCK   Matt      WALLACE 
 80   LEUNG   Billy      SALLE GADASKI 
 81   JOWITT   John      SOLENT 
 82   CRAIG   Glenn      CARU 
 82   GUNPUT   Satya      LTFC 
 82   PARTRIDGE   George      HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 82   WILLMOTT   Paul      NORTHAMPTON 
 86   WARNER   Mervyn      CADS 
 87   DURIE   David      EDINBURGH 
 87   RICHARDSON   Mark      WIMBLEDON 
 89   DE PAOLA   Luigi      SALLE JOSEPH 
 90   EMMINS   Mark      NORFOLK 

 
Document Engarde - 05/09/2010 17:45:48