Men's Foil
Essex Open 2010-2011
Leisure World, Colchester
04/09/2010

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   MELIA   Rhys   TEAM MELIA 
 2   PEGGS   Ben   SALLE PAUL 
 3   COOKE   Christopher   SALLE PAUL 
 3   DAVIS   James   SALLE PAUL 
 5   ALLEN   Thomas   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 5   BILLING   Matthew   UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL 
 7   BARWELL   Peter   SALLE PAUL 
 8   ALEXANDER   David   U/A 
 9   HART   Graeme   RAF 
 10   LIM   Alex   SALLE BOSTON 
 11   HAZELWOOD   Daniel   SALLE BOSTON 
 12   SHEARMAN   Matthew   SALLE BOSTON 
 13   ABIDOGUN   Kola   SALLE BOSTON 
 14   HOLDER   Peter   SALLE PAUL 
 15   BRODIE   Scott   U/A 
 16   MAKUCEWICZ   Alek   U/A 
 17   TULEN   Tristan   NETHERLANDS 
 18   MACCHIAROLA   Alessandro   SALLE BOSTON 
 19   KRAATZ   Ingvar   UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS 
 20   WARD   Samuel   CHILWELL BLADES 
 21   BROSNAN   James   SALLE PAUL 
 22   KWAN   Aaron   SALLE PAUL 
 23   RATTAN   Amol   NEWHAM 
 24   CHU   Andrew   LOUTH 
 25   EXETER   Tom   UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS 
 26   CLARKE   Thomas   A & C SWORD 
 27   ALLEN   Richard   SALLE BOSTON 
 27   DREW   Ben   SALLE BOSTON 
 29   SHARMAN   Conor   SOAR VALLEY 
 30   EATON-ROSEN   Zach   SALLE BOSTON 
 31   KASTNER   Philip   CYRANO 
 32   DODSWORTH   Rhys   CYRANO 
 33   COATES   Joshua   HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 34   BRYANT   Acland   SALLE PAUL 
 35   WILSON   Alexander   SURREY SWORDS 
 36   CHU   David   LOUTH 
 36   MORRIS   Richard   TEAM MELIA 
 38   RIDSDALE   Etham   CARDIFF 
 39   WYNN   Nicholas   DONCASTER 
 40   MALDOOM   Edz   126 
 41   OLIVER   Kieran   A & C SWORD 
 42   FIRTH   Jamie   EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY 
 43   DOOTSON   Nick   MANCHESTER 
 44   WOOLLARD   Max   SALLE PAUL 
 45   SEAMAN   Christian   NORFOLK ACADEMY 
 46   WEBSTER   Daniel   LANSDOWNE 
 47   OSTACCHINI   Glen   SALLE BOSTON 
 48   TOPP   Stephen   U/A 
 49   WHELAN   Jim   PORTSLADE 
 50   GUERRINI-NAZOA   Christian   WORTH SCHOOL 
 51   PHILLIPSON   Andrew   CADS 
 51   STANBRIDGE   Paul   EDINBURGH 
 53   TAYLOR   Paul   EASTBOURNE 
 54   STANDEN   David   SAXON 
 55   LEUNG   Hy   LEEDS MET CARNEGIE 
 56   ABRAHAMS   Paul   LANSDOWNE 
 57   MURRAY   Mark   SALLE BOSTON 
 58   JENNINGS   Chris   SALLE PAUL 
 59   DE PAOLA   Luigi   SALLE JOSEPH 
 60   WALCHESTER   Alexander   NORFOLK ACADEMY 
 61   PARSONS   Thomas   CYRANO 
 62   HARRY-LAROCQUE   Julian   SALLE JOSEPH 
 63   GRIFFITHS   James   RAF 
 64   HUARD   Philip   CADS 
 65   PERFECT   Tom   RLS 
 66   BRYANT   Lyle   SALLE PAUL 
 67   HOLLINSHEAD   Gareth   CADS 
 68   NUNN   Adam   LANSDOWNE 
 69   ERMIYAGIL   Eren   RLS 
 70   PEACOCK   Alex   SOUTHEND SPARTA 
 70   TAYLOR   John   EASTBOURNE 
 72   COATES   Ian   HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 73   RADLEY   Edmund   ACTIV8 

 
Document Engarde - 04/09/2010 16:41:48