GREAT BRITAIN MENS CADET FOIL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   ARCHER   Kristjan      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 2   SAVIN   Alexander      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   CORLETT   Thomas      SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB 
 3   LLOYD   Alexander      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 5   BROSNAN   James Brosnan      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 6   LEE   Toby      ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB 
 7   HENDRIE   George      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 8   BAILEY   George      MILLFIELD 
 9   ST JOHN   Charlie St John      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 10   SCHLINDWEIN   Alexandre      LEICESTER FENCING CLUB 
 11   LEGKOVSKY   Mark      WINCHESTER 
 12   WATSON   Jack      AFFONDO 
 13   DEAMER   Luke      CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 14   LOZOVIK   Alan      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 15   RUSSELL   Iain      WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 16   FEASTER   John      EVESHAM EXCALIBUR F.C 
 17   DE SAINTE CROIX   Calum      WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 18   BASHIR   Ibrahim      BRISTOL FENCING CLUB 
 19   WILDE   Ronan      SOAR VALLEY 
 20   BENNETT   Freddy      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 21   BEARDMORE   Alexander      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 22   OSTACCHINI   Scott      NO CLUB 
 23   MANSON   James      SALLE ETON FENCING CLUB 
 23   WILLSON   Daniel      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 25   WAGHORN   Timothy      SOAR VALLEY LEICESTERSHIRE 
 26   MULLINS   James      FOX HOLLIES 
 27   MINSHALL   William      NO CLUB 
 28   RIDSDALE   Ethan      CARDIFF FENCING CLUB 
 29   WOOLLARD   Max      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 30   WADDINGTON   Oliver      NO CLUB 
 31   DUNNILL   Oliver      BGS 
 32   BRYANT   Lyle      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 33   PATTERSON   David      GROSVENOR GRAMMAR 
 34   JORDAN   Peter      FINCHLEY FOIL FENCING CLUB 
 35   SAMBROOK   Josh      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 36   MINOTT   Kamal      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 37   DAVIDSON   Scott      WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 38   WILSON   Alexander      SURREY SWORDS 
 39   HUGHES   Danion      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 40   ETEROVIC   Lucas      ST. PAUL'S 
 41   DONOVAN   Alex      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 42   DODSWORTH   Rhys Grove      CYRANO FENCING CLUB 
 43   FEASTER   Daniel      EVESHAM EXCALIBUR F.C 
 44   EVANS   James      MILLFIELD 
 45   EVE   Tony Eve      FRIENDS OF GROVENOR 
 46   GOLBY   Thomas      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 47   HADLEY   James      TEAM MELIA 
 48   MILLER   Jack      ELIZABETH COLLEGE 
 48   SPENCER-TAYLOR   Alexander      SHEFFIELD SWORD CLUB 
 50   MCCOURT   Michael      WALLACE FENCING CLUB 
 51   GALLIMORE-TALLEN   William      MOORLANDS FENCING CLUB 
 52   GARRARD   Adam      GUERNSEY SCHOOLS' FENCING CLUB 
 53   HIGGS   Michael      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 54   CRAIG   Martin      SARNIA SWORD CLUB 
 55   DOHERTY   Nathan      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 56   CHANG   Jordan Chang      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 57   HASLAM   Josiah      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 58   BERNSTEIN   Richard      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 59   DOHERTY   Alexander      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 60   MONK   Alex      WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 60   BRAIN   Tomas      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 62   CRAME   Tom      SALLE 101: ELIZABETH COLLEGE FENCING CLUB 
 63   THOMSON   Robin      WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 64   IGALI   Joseph      NORFOLK ACADEMY OF FENCING 
 65   WAKEMAN   Alex      PHOENIX FENCING CLUB 
 66   BURROWS   Sean      LEICESTER FENCING CLUB 
 66   HUARD   Philip      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 68   YEATS   Alan      WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 69   MALLOCH-BROWN   George      MARLBOROUGH COLLEGE 
 70   GLADSTONE   Callum      SARNIA SWORD CLUB 

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2010 17:22:42