Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   MARSH   Philip James      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 2   HUDSON   Jack      ABERDEEN CITY FENCING CLUB 
 3   CAPERN-BURGESS   Aubrey      HYMERS 
 3   RIDLEY   Sam      NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB 
 5   MING   Daniel      NO CLUB 
 6   PINKERTON   Steven      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 7   CHAN   Thomas      ABINGDON 
 8   BARTLETT   Alexander      HYMERS 
 9   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 10   SIMPSON   James Peter      STOCKPORT SWORD CLUB 
 11   BARNES   Jahmal      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 12   PECK   Harry      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 13   ACKERMAN   Jamie      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 14   FARMER   Alexander      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 15   CHAN   Herman      ABINGDON 
 16   GREALEY   William      TIGER SWORDS 
 17   CURRAN JONES   Tomas      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 18   RAPSON   Alec      MUCH WENLOCK F.C 
 19   HARRIS   Richard      REDDITCH YOUTH FENCERS 
 20   BOYLE   Samuel      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 21   GERMANY   William      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 22   WORMAN   Craig      MILLFIELD 
 23   FOSTER   Adam      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 24   BOROWSKI   Conall      ROYAL ARMOURIES FENCING CLUB 
 25   BEAUMONT   Nicholas      DUROVERNUM 
 26   TIDMARSH   Edward      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 27   NG   Bernard      ABINGDON 
 28   DICKINSON   Aiden      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 29   ANDREWS   Timothy      PLYMOUTH 
 30   STEED   Oliver      SKIPTON FENCING CLUB 
 31   BOLTON   Matthew      FRISBY FENCERS 
 32   INDERWICK   Ben      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 33   PAIGE   Alexander      EGHAM FENCING CLUB 
 34   WHITTLE   Simon      STONYHURST COLLEGE 
 35   HAWKSWORTH   George      VALE FENCING CLUB 
 36   SINCLAIR   Aml      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 37   FARAGGI   Omri      ABINGDON 
 38   STURGEON   William      DDRAIG WERN CARMARTHEN 
 39   PRIOR   Cameron      GRAVESHAM 
 40   STUART   Joshua      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 41   LITTLEFAIR   James      SALLE ETON AND ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL 
 42   HARRIS   Hugo      KCSWHS FENCING CLUB 
 43   ARNOLD   Daniel      DDRAIG WERN CARMARTHEN 
 44   CROWE   Henry      ABINGDON 
 45   PARR   William      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 46   MA SIY   Nicholas      THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 47   SCUDAMORE   Aled      DDRAIG WERN CARMARTHEN 
 48   MILLEN   Angus      FOYLE & LONDONDERRY COLLEGE 
 49   GALTREY   Robert      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 50   EDWARDS   Alexander      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 50   SIMMS-LYMN   Jay      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 52   JENKINS   James      ABINGDON 
 53   MALE   James      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 54   HORNBY   Edgar      EGHAM FENCING CLUB 
 55   STUART   Jamie      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 56   ATKIN   Benjamin      HYMERS 
 57   HARRISON   Henry      WARWICK SCHOOL 
 58   THOMSON   Andrew      WALLACE FENCING 
 59   GLIKSTEN   Barnaby      THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 60   MCGLADE   Daniel      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 61   GROVER   Elliott      ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 62   MARSH   Anthony Keith      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 63   DURIE   David      EDINBURGH 
 64   DAWSON   William      SHEFFIELD SWORDS 
 65   LE MARCHANT   Benjamin      SARNIA SWORD CLUB 
 66   CROSS   Llewelyn      THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 67   WRIGLEY   Joshua      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 68   TEES   Ranulph      THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 69   MACKAY   Callum      WALLACE FENCING 
 70   HAMBLIN-PYKE   Jacob      THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 71   SINCLAIR   Christian      THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 72   BLACKMORE   Noah      ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE 
 73   HALFACRE   Lorcan      THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2010 16:51:04