Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
SIMMS-LYMN Jay Plymouth Fencing Club   0 V 2 4 V 3 2/6 -6 19
MARSH Philip James Bath Sword Club V   V V V V V 6/6 22 30
STUART Jamie Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 1 0   3 V V 2 2/6 -11 16
WHITTLE Simon Stonyhurst College V 4 V   V V 2 4/6 9 26
BARTLETT Alexander Hymers V 2 4 2   V V 3/6 -3 23
MACKAY Callum Wallace Fencing 4 1 3 0 3   0 0/6 -18 11
WORMAN Craig Millfield V 1 V V 4 V4   4/6 7 24

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
DURIE David Edinburgh   3 1 3 V 4 1 1/6 -11 17
GREALEY William Tiger Swords V   1 V V 4 1 3/6 -2 21
RAPSON Alec Much Wenlock F.C V V   V V V 0 5/6 15 25
MILLEN Angus Foyle & Londonderry College V 4 2   V 4 2 2/6 -2 22
SINCLAIR Christian The King'S School Fencing Club 3 1 1 1   2 0 0/6 -22 8
FARAGGI Omri Abingdon V V 0 V V   0 4/6 -4 20
HUDSON Jack Aberdeen City Fencing Club V V V V V V   6/6 26 30

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
HARRIS Richard Redditch Youth Fencers   V V V 4 V V3 5/6 12 27
RIDLEY Sam Newcastle Fencing Club 3   V V V4 V V 5/6 12 27
HARRIS Hugo Kcswhs Fencing Club 4 2   V4 V V 1 3/6 1 21
HORNBY Edgar Egham Fencing Club 1 0 1   V 2 V 2/6 -10 14
MARSH Anthony Keith Bath Sword Club V 3 2 3   4 1 1/6 -10 18
MALE James Room One On One:Salle Harnish 1 2 2 V V   3 2/6 -8 18
NG Bernard Abingdon 1 3 V 2 V V   3/6 3 21

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
LITTLEFAIR James Salle Eton And Royal Grammar School   V V 2 4 V 4 3/6 3 25
BLACKMORE Noah Royal Grammar School High Wycombe 0   1 0 1 3 1 0/6 -24 6
FARMER Alexander Team Newcastle 4 V   4 V V V 4/6 13 28
CHAN Thomas Abingdon V V V   V V4 2 5/6 13 26
ANDREWS Timothy Plymouth V V 1 1   V 3 3/6 -2 20
DAWSON William Sheffield Swords 3 V 1 3 2   2 1/6 -11 16
PECK Harry Brixton Fencing Club V V 2 V3 V V   5/6 8 25

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
CROSS Llewelyn The King'S School Fencing Club   V 0 0 1 0 0 1/6 -23 6
WRIGLEY Joshua Plymouth Fencing Club 4   2 4 3 3 0 0/6 -14 16
CHAN Herman Abingdon V V   4 V V 4 4/6 8 28
FOSTER Adam Brixton Fencing Club V V V   V4 3 4 4/6 5 26
INDERWICK Ben Room One On One:Salle Harnish V V 4 3   4 4 2/6 2 25
PINKERTON Steven Truro Fencing Club V V 4 V V   V 5/6 13 29
BOYLE Samuel Sheffield Buccaneers V V V V V 1   5/6 9 26

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey Hymers   V V V V V V 6/6 23 30
BARNES Jahmal Brixton Fencing Club 2   V V V V V 5/6 15 27
GALTREY Robert Harrogate Fencing Club 1 2   1 1 V V 2/6 -5 15
DICKINSON Aiden Team Newcastle 2 2 V2   4 V V 3/6 1 20
CROWE Henry Abingdon 1 0 V V   V 4 3/6 -2 20
HALFACRE Lorcan The King'S School Fencing Club 0 0 0 1 2   1 0/6 -26 4
EDWARDS Alexander Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 1 3 3 2 V V   2/6 -6 19

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
BEAUMONT Nicholas Durovernum   V 1 V 3 V3 3/5 2 17
BOLTON Matthew Frisby Fencers 3   1 V 2 V 2/5 -4 16
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul Brixton Fencing Club V V   V V V 5/5 16 25
TEES Ranulph The King'S School Fencing Club 1 1 0   2 4 0/5 -17 8
ACKERMAN Jamie Truro Fencing Club V V 3 V   V 4/5 8 23
HARRISON Henry Warwick School 1 4 4 V 3   1/5 -5 17

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
SINCLAIR Aml Brixton Fencing Club   V 3 4 V V V 4/6 6 27
GROVER Elliott Eltham College 1   4 2 V 4 4 1/6 -5 20
ARNOLD Daniel Ddraig Wern Carmarthen V V   3 V 2 4 3/6 0 24
SIMPSON James Peter Stockport Sword Club V V3 V4   V V V 6/6 10 27
LE MARCHANT Benjamin Sarnia Sword Club 4 2 3 3   0 V 1/6 -12 17
HAWKSWORTH George Vale Fencing Club 4 V V 3 V   V 4/6 8 27
JENKINS James Abingdon 2 V V 2 4 3   2/6 -7 21

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
ATKIN Benjamin Hymers   2 4 V 3 3 1/5 -3 17
MING Daniel No Club V   V V V V 5/5 16 25
PAIGE Alexander Egham Fencing Club V 0   V V V 4/5 7 20
MA SIY Nicholas The King'S School Fencing Club 0 3 1   V V 2/5 -3 14
SCUDAMORE Aled Ddraig Wern Carmarthen V 3 2 1   V4 2/5 -6 15
MCGLADE Daniel Redhill & Reigate Epee Club V 1 1 1 3   1/5 -11 11

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Indicator HS
TIDMARSH Edward Brixton Fencing Club   V2 2 V V 1 3/5 -1 15
STEED Oliver Skipton Fencing Club 0   V 3 V 2 2/5 -2 15
PARR William Wellington Swords V 3   V 4 1 2/5 0 18
GLIKSTEN Barnaby The King'S School Fencing Club 3 V 1   3 4 1/5 -7 16
STUART Joshua Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 3 2 V V   V 3/5 -1 20
GERMANY William Team Newcastle V V V V 4   4/5 11 24

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Indicator HS
HAMBLIN-PYKE Jacob The King'S School Fencing Club   1 0 3 0 1 0/5 -20 5
STURGEON William Ddraig Wern Carmarthen V   V 4 1 V 3/5 9 20
THOMSON Andrew Wallace Fencing V 2   1 4 3 1/5 -5 15
BOROWSKI Conall Royal Armouries Fencing Club V V V   4 2 3/5 3 21
CURRAN JONES Tomas Brixton Fencing Club V V2 V V   V 5/5 11 22
PRIOR Cameron Gravesham V 1 V V 2   3/5 2 18

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2010 16:52:02