Tableau of 64

 HUDSON Jack  Aberdeen City Fencing Club
       HUDSON Jack
64         
         HUDSON Jack
33   LITTLEFAIR James  Salle Eton And Royal Grammar School       15/5
       TIDMARSH Edward  
32   TIDMARSH Edward  Brixton Fencing Club     15/9  
           HUDSON Jack
17   ACKERMAN Jamie  Truro Fencing Club         15/6
       ACKERMAN Jamie    
48   MILLEN Angus  Foyle & Londonderry College     15/13    
         ACKERMAN Jamie  
49   GALTREY Robert  Harrogate Fencing Club       15/13  
       GERMANY William    
16   GERMANY William  Team Newcastle     10/9    
             HUDSON Jack
 RAPSON Alec  Much Wenlock F.C           15/6
       RAPSON Alec      
56               
         BARTLETT Alexander    
41   BARTLETT Alexander  Hymers       15/10    
       BARTLETT Alexander      
24   SINCLAIR Aml  Brixton Fencing Club     15/8      
           BARTLETT Alexander  
25   FOSTER Adam  Brixton Fencing Club         15/12  
       FOSTER Adam      
40   CROWE Henry  Abingdon     15/4      
         BARNES Jahmal    
57            15/10    
       BARNES Jahmal      
 BARNES Jahmal  Brixton Fencing Club          
               HUDSON Jack
 MING Daniel  No Club             15/2
       MING Daniel        
60                 
         MING Daniel      
37   ARNOLD Daniel  Ddraig Wern Carmarthen       15/5      
       BOROWSKI Conall        
28   BOROWSKI Conall  Royal Armouries Fencing Club     15/13        
           MING Daniel    
21   CHAN Herman  Abingdon         9/7    
       CHAN Herman        
44   MA SIY Nicholas  The King'S School Fencing Club     15/3        
         CHAN Herman      
53   MALE James  Room One On One:Salle Harnish       15/12      
       HARRIS Richard        
12   HARRIS Richard  Redditch Youth Fencers     15/5        
             RIDLEY Sam  
13   RIDLEY Sam  Newcastle Fencing Club           15/9  
       RIDLEY Sam        
52   JENKINS James  Abingdon     15/4        
         RIDLEY Sam      
45   BOLTON Matthew  Frisby Fencers       15/9      
       BOLTON Matthew        
20   WHITTLE Simon  Stonyhurst College     15/13        
           RIDLEY Sam    
29   PRIOR Cameron  Gravesham         15/14    
       DICKINSON Aiden        
36   DICKINSON Aiden  Team Newcastle     8/7        
         SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul      
61            15/8      
       SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul        
 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul  Brixton Fencing Club            
                 MARSH Philip James
 MARSH Philip James  Bath Sword Club               15/9
       MARSH Philip James        
62                 
         MARSH Philip James      
35   HARRIS Hugo  Kcswhs Fencing Club       15/8      
       BEAUMONT Nicholas        
30   BEAUMONT Nicholas  Durovernum     15/8        
           MARSH Philip James    
19   FARMER Alexander  Team Newcastle         15/7    
       FARMER Alexander        
46   SCUDAMORE Aled  Ddraig Wern Carmarthen     15/7        
         FARMER Alexander      
51   EDWARDS Alexander  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club       15/5      
       BOYLE Samuel        
14   BOYLE Samuel  Sheffield Buccaneers     15/9        
             MARSH Philip James  
11   CHAN Thomas  Abingdon          by abandonment  
       CHAN Thomas        
54   HORNBY Edgar  Egham Fencing Club     14/11        
         CHAN Thomas      
43   STEED Oliver  Skipton Fencing Club       8/6      
       STEED Oliver        
22   HAWKSWORTH George  Vale Fencing Club     15/9        
           CHAN Thomas    
27   STURGEON William  Ddraig Wern Carmarthen         15/13    
       GREALEY William        
38   GREALEY William  Tiger Swords     15/10        
         GREALEY William      
59            15/9      
       CURRAN JONES Tomas        
 CURRAN JONES Tomas  Brixton Fencing Club            
               MARSH Philip James
 SIMPSON James Peter  Stockport Sword Club             15/9
       SIMPSON James Peter      
58               
         SIMPSON James Peter    
39   ANDREWS Timothy  Plymouth       15/11    
       ANDREWS Timothy      
26   FARAGGI Omri  Abingdon     15/9      
           PINKERTON Steven  
23   WORMAN Craig  Millfield         15/8  
       WORMAN Craig      
42   PARR William  Wellington Swords     15/12      
         PINKERTON Steven    
55   STUART Jamie  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club       15/7    
       PINKERTON Steven      
10   PINKERTON Steven  Truro Fencing Club     15/7      
             CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey
15   PECK Harry  Brixton Fencing Club           15/14
       PECK Harry    
50   SIMMS-LYMN Jay  Plymouth Fencing Club     14/12    
         PECK Harry  
47   INDERWICK Ben  Room One On One:Salle Harnish       15/10  
       INDERWICK Ben    
18   PAIGE Alexander  Egham Fencing Club     15/11    
           CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey
31   STUART Joshua  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club         15/14
       NG Bernard  
34   NG Bernard  Abingdon     13/12  
         CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey
63            15/10
       CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey
 CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey  Hymers    

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2010 16:52:40