GREAT BRITAIN MENS CADET FOIL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010

      Tableau of 64

 DE SAINTE CROIX Calum  Wallace Fencing Academy
       DE SAINTE CROIX Calum
64         
         FEASTER John
33   SAMBROOK Josh  Cambridge Sword       15/10
       FEASTER John  
32   FEASTER John  Evesham Excalibur F.C     15/8  
           BAILEY George
17   BEARDMORE Alexander  Fighting Fit Fencing Club         15/8
       BEARDMORE Alexander    
48   MILLER Jack  Elizabeth College     15/2    
         BAILEY George  
49   SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander  Sheffield Sword Club       15/13  
       BAILEY George    
16   BAILEY George  Millfield     15/4    
             CORLETT Thomas
 CORLETT Thomas  Salle Kiss Fencing Club           15/8
       CORLETT Thomas      
56               
         CORLETT Thomas    
41   DODSWORTH Rhys Grove  Cyrano Fencing Club       15/9    
       WAGHORN Timothy      
24   WAGHORN Timothy  Soar Valley Leicestershire     15/9      
           CORLETT Thomas  
25   RUSSELL Iain  West Fife Fencing Club         15/3  
       RUSSELL Iain      
40   DONOVAN Alex  Fighting Fit Fencing Club     15/9      
         RUSSELL Iain    
57            14/13    
       BASHIR Ibrahim      
 BASHIR Ibrahim  Bristol Fencing Club          
               ARCHER Kristjan
 ARCHER Kristjan  Cambridge Sword             15/9
       ARCHER Kristjan        
60                 
         ARCHER Kristjan      
37   HUGHES Danion  Wellington Swords       15/4      
       MINSHALL William        
28   MINSHALL William  No Club     15/8        
           ARCHER Kristjan    
21   OSTACCHINI Scott  No Club         15/8    
       OSTACCHINI Scott        
44   EVE Tony Eve  Friends Of Grovenor     15/2        
         WATSON Jack      
53   HIGGS Michael  Room One On One:Salle Harnish       15/3      
       WATSON Jack        
12   WATSON Jack  Affondo     13/11        
             ARCHER Kristjan  
13   WILDE Ronan  Soar Valley           15/7  
       WILDE Ronan        
52   GARRARD Adam  Guernsey Schools' Fencing Club     15/4        
         LOZOVIK Alan      
45   GOLBY Thomas  Newham Swords       15/9      
       LOZOVIK Alan        
20   LOZOVIK Alan  Newham Swords     15/8        
           LEE Toby    
29   RIDSDALE Ethan  Cardiff Fencing Club         15/6    
       RIDSDALE Ethan        
36   WILSON Alexander  Surrey Swords     15/0        
         LEE Toby      
61            15/5      
       LEE Toby        
 LEE Toby  Aldershot Fencing Club            
                 ARCHER Kristjan
 ST JOHN Charlie St John  Sussex House Fencing Club               15/10
       ST JOHN Charlie St John        
62                 
         ST JOHN Charlie St John      
35   DAVIDSON Scott  West Fife Fencing Club       15/14      
       WOOLLARD Max        
30   WOOLLARD Max  Fighting Fit Fencing Club     15/4        
           SAVIN Alexander    
19   PATTERSON David  Grosvenor Grammar         15/10    
       BRYANT Lyle        
46   BRYANT Lyle  Salle Paul Fencing Club     15/12        
         SAVIN Alexander      
51   GALLIMORE-TALLEN William  Moorlands Fencing Club       15/6      
       SAVIN Alexander        
14   SAVIN Alexander  Newham Swords     15/6        
             SAVIN Alexander  
11   LEGKOVSKY Mark  Winchester           15/13  
       LEGKOVSKY Mark        
54                 
         LEGKOVSKY Mark      
43   EVANS James  Millfield       15/4      
       MANSON James        
22   MANSON James  Salle Eton Fencing Club     14/11        
           HENDRIE George    
27   JORDAN Peter  Finchley Foil Fencing Club         15/11    
       DUNNILL Oliver        
38   DUNNILL Oliver  Bgs     15/10        
         HENDRIE George      
59            15/3      
       HENDRIE George        
 HENDRIE George  Sussex House Fencing Club            
               SAVIN Alexander
 LLOYD Alexander  Sussex House Fencing Club             15/10
       LLOYD Alexander      
58               
         LLOYD Alexander    
39   ETEROVIC Lucas  St. Paul'S       15/2    
       MULLINS James      
26   MULLINS James  Fox Hollies     15/9      
           LLOYD Alexander  
23   WILLSON Daniel  Wellington Swords         15/11  
       WILLSON Daniel      
42   FEASTER Daniel  Evesham Excalibur F.C     15/11      
         SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre    
55            15/10    
       SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre      
10   SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre  Leicester Fencing Club          
             LLOYD Alexander
15   BENNETT Freddy  Cambridge Sword           15/11
       BENNETT Freddy    
50   MCCOURT Michael  Wallace Fencing Club     15/2    
         DEAMER Luke  
47   HADLEY James  Team Melia       15/10  
       DEAMER Luke    
18   DEAMER Luke  Crawley Sword Club     15/1    
           BROSNAN James Brosnan
31   WADDINGTON Oliver  No Club         15/10
       WADDINGTON Oliver  
34   MINOTT Kamal  Newham Swords     15/5  
         BROSNAN James Brosnan
63            15/6
       BROSNAN James Brosnan
 BROSNAN James Brosnan  Salle Paul Fencing Club    

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2010 17:24:39