GREAT BRITAIN CADETS MENS SABRE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   ARTESI   Fabio      CAMDEN 
 2   AMSALEM   Rubin      CAMDEN 
 3   ARTESI   Gian Franco      CAMDEN 
 3   WILLIAMS   Nick      NORTH LONDON SABRE CLUB 
 5   WILLIAMS   Gruffydd      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 6   BETTLE   William      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 7   DE LANDRO   Mario      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 8   DOWSE   Niall      CANTERBURY FENCING CLUB 
 9   POTTER   James      NORTH LONDON SABRE CLUB 
 10   JONES   Matthew      SALLE URSA FENCING CLUB 
 10   VEITCH   Robert       
 12   WEBB   Jonathan      CAMDEN 
 13   HUDSON   Matthew      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 14   DEARY   William      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 15   CAVACIUTI   Nicholas      NORTH LONDON SABRE CLUB 
 16   HENDRA   Thomas      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 17   MAGEE   Richard      FOYLE AND LONDONDERRY COLLEGE 
 18   SCOTT   Stuart      LASZLO 
 19   FIRTH   James Peter      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 20   MCPHERSON   Robert      TRURO 
 21   WOODS   Henry      ETON COLLEGE 
 22   GANDER-COMPTON   Jacob      CAMDEN 
 23   WILLIAMSON   Andrew      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 24   WHITTLE   Magnus      SHAKESPEARES 
 25   POTTER   Nathan      NORTH LONDON SABRE CLUB 
 26   HOSKING   William John      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 27   VAN NIEUWERBURGH   Christian      SHAKESPEARES 
 28   EDMUNDSON   Jack      MX FENCING CLUB 
 29   SPICER   Jonathan      GUERNSEY SCHOOLS' FENCING CLUB 
 30   PEARSON   Alex      SALLE ROLLO 
 31   MOORE   Christopher      SHAKESPEARES 
 32   BUSHELL   Harry      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 33   CLOUGHLEY   Connor      WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 34   HERROD   Pierse      SHAKESPEARES 
 35   WOODBURN   Fraser      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 36   ALDOUS-GRANBY   James      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 36   HALLIWELL   William      SHAKESPEARES 
 38   HORRIX   Jack      CAMDEN 
 39   COOPER   Samuel James      SHAKESPEARES 
 40   EDMUNDSON   Sam      MX FENCING CLUB 
 41   MOORE   William      CAMDEN 
 42   SPOOR   Josh      CAMDEN 
 43   BURTON   George Edward      BEDFORD FENCING CLUB 
 44   BOTLEY   Pelham      MX FENCING CLUB 
 45   ALLEN   Joshua      CAMDEN 
 46   DUGGAN   Matthew      SALLE CRESSY FENCING CLUB 
 47   BLAYLOCK   Christopher      CAMDEN 
 48   LAWRENCE   Grant      BEDFORD 
 49   PEARSON   Chris      ANTONINE FENCING CLUB 
 50   BOYCOTT-OWEN   Mason      SKIPTON FENCING CLUB 
 51   REDBURN   Samuel      MX FENCING CLUB 
 52   HARRIS   Rafe      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 53   LINDLEY   Thomas      RIVINGTON PARK FENCING CLUB 
 53   CRAIG   Douglas      SARNIA SWORD CLUB 
 55   COTTAM   James      ROOM ONE ONE ONE 
 56   WALLIS   Jack      ELIZABETH COLLEGE 
 56   GELLETT   Charles      MX FENCING CLUB 
 58   JAMES   William      DDRAIG WERN GWERNYFED 

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2010 17:41:13