GREAT BRITAIN CADET WOMENS EPEE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   RADFORD   Amy      MALVERN 
 2   MOISEIWITSCH   Nina      ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB 
 3   CORMACK   Eleanor      KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB 
 3   POWELL   Elisabeth      TEAM MELIA 
 5   MCSORLEY   Eimile      FOYLE & LONDONDERRY COLLEGE 
 6   MACKINNON   Leonora      MALVERN 
 7   STEAD   Imogen      KIMBERLEY FENCING CLUB 
 8   LAMB   Fawn      MALVERN 
 9   SUMMERS   Francesca      MALVERN 
 10   JONES   Caitlin      SALLE ETON 
 11   PIPES   Georgia       
 12   HUTTER   Clara      CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S SCHOOL 
 13   GOODLASS   Mollie      BRIDLINGTON BLADES F.C 
 14   STRATFORD   Miranda      SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB 
 15   BISSETT   Christiana      BELLAHOUSTON 
 16   GREETHAM   Sadie      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 17   GUNDRY   Jessica      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 18   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 19   IRWIN   Ellie      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 20   WOODROW   Megan       
 21   PIPES   Laura      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 22   LAMBERT   Justine      THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 23   MAYLE   Rebecca      READING FENCING CLUB 
 24   DAVIDSON   Mhairi      SALLE ROLLO 
 25   WARDLE   Charlotte      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 26   RUSSELL   Charlotte Iona      MALVERN 
 27   DAVIES-GREGORY   Katie      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 28   GOURLEY   Sarah      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 29   SMITH   Elizabeth      STOUPORT 
 30   LINDSAY   Georgina      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 31   DULAC   Emma      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 32   MCCAFFERTY   Lucia      FOYLE FENCING CLUB 
 33   DE BONO   Isabel      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 34   JACKSON   Anna      FOYLE & LONDONDERRY COLLEGE 
 35   NESBITT   Hannah      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 36   JAMES   Martha      DDRAIG WERN GWERNYFED 
 37   WALSH   Hannah       
 38   SUMERAY   Jasmine      OXFORD 
 39   DWORKIN   Sasha      ACTIV8 
 40   RAWLINS         DDRAIG WERN GWERNYFED 
 41   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Sara      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 42   VINEBERG   Jennifer      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 43   GRIFFIN   Katy Ruth      CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S SCHOOL 
 44   BOYLE   Hannah      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEER 
 45   MANUEL   Venetia      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 46   KAMAT   Maya      WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 47   ROBINSON   Elinor      CARDIFF 
 48   MACKAY   Arran      BAKEWELL FENCING CLUB 
 49   SUMMERS   Georgina      MALVERN 
 50   FREWIN   Gemma      REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 51   WRIGHT   Aine      THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 52   DAVIS   Alexandra      WREKIN SWORD CLUB 
 53   ROTHWELL   Beth      BOLTON FENCING CLUB 

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2010 17:19:17