GREAT BRITAIN CADET WOMENS EPEE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010

      Tableau of 64

 POWELL Elisabeth  Team Melia
       POWELL Elisabeth
64         
         POWELL Elisabeth
33   WALSH Hannah         15/4
       GOURLEY Sarah  
32   GOURLEY Sarah  Team Newcastle     15/7  
           POWELL Elisabeth
17   PIPES Georgia           15/5
       PIPES Georgia    
48             
         PIPES Georgia  
49            15/11  
       LAMBERT Justine    
16   LAMBERT Justine  The King'S School Fencing Club        
             POWELL Elisabeth
 STEAD Imogen  Kimberley Fencing Club           15/2
       STEAD Imogen      
56               
         STEAD Imogen    
41   SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara  Brixton Fencing Club       15/8    
       WARDLE Charlotte      
24   WARDLE Charlotte  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club     15/9      
           STEAD Imogen  
25   GREETHAM Sadie  Harrogate Fencing Club         15/14  
       GREETHAM Sadie      
40   RAWLINS  Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed     15/8      
         GREETHAM Sadie    
57            15/8    
       GUNDRY Jessica      
 GUNDRY Jessica  Wellington Swords          
               RADFORD Amy
 RADFORD Amy  Malvern             15/11
       RADFORD Amy        
60                 
         RADFORD Amy      
37   DULAC Emma  Escrime Academy       15/10      
       DULAC Emma        
28   JACKSON Anna  Foyle & Londonderry College     15/14        
           RADFORD Amy    
21   GOODLASS Mollie  Bridlington Blades F.C         15/6    
       GOODLASS Mollie        
44                 
         GOODLASS Mollie      
53            15/11      
       WOODROW Megan        
12   WOODROW Megan              
             RADFORD Amy  
13   JONES Caitlin  Salle Eton           15/12  
       JONES Caitlin        
52                 
         JONES Caitlin      
45            15/10      
       DAVIDSON Mhairi        
20   DAVIDSON Mhairi  Salle Rollo            
           MACKINNON Leonora    
29   DAVIES-GREGORY Katie  Plymouth Fencing Club         15/8    
       DAVIES-GREGORY Katie        
36   SUMERAY Jasmine  Oxford     15/11        
         MACKINNON Leonora      
61            15/12      
       MACKINNON Leonora        
 MACKINNON Leonora  Malvern            
                 RADFORD Amy
 MCSORLEY Eimile  Foyle & Londonderry College               15/11
       MCSORLEY Eimile        
62                 
         MCSORLEY Eimile      
35   LINDSAY Georgina  Room One On One:Salle Harnish       15/11      
       LINDSAY Georgina        
30   NESBITT Hannah  Team Newcastle     13/12        
           MCSORLEY Eimile    
19   HUTTER Clara  City Of London Freemen'S School         15/14    
       HUTTER Clara        
46                 
         HUTTER Clara      
51            15/8      
       PIPES Laura        
14   PIPES Laura  Harrogate Fencing Club            
             CORMACK Eleanor  
11   IRWIN Ellie  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club           15/11  
       IRWIN Ellie        
54                 
         STRATFORD Miranda      
43            15/13      
       STRATFORD Miranda        
22   STRATFORD Miranda  Salle Kiss Fencing Club            
           CORMACK Eleanor    
27   RUSSELL Charlotte Iona  Malvern         15/13    
       RUSSELL Charlotte Iona        
38   DWORKIN Sasha  Activ8     14/13        
         CORMACK Eleanor      
59            15/8      
       CORMACK Eleanor        
 CORMACK Eleanor  Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club            
               MOISEIWITSCH Nina
 MOISEIWITSCH Nina  Aldershot Fencing Club             15/6
       MOISEIWITSCH Nina      
58               
         MOISEIWITSCH Nina    
39   MCCAFFERTY Lucia  Foyle Fencing Club       15/10    
       MCCAFFERTY Lucia      
26   DE BONO Isabel  Fighting Fit Fencing Club     15/12      
           MOISEIWITSCH Nina  
23   BISSETT Christiana  Bellahouston         15/13  
       BISSETT Christiana      
42               
         BISSETT Christiana    
55            15/5    
       SIMMS-LYMN Tia      
10   SIMMS-LYMN Tia  Plymouth Fencing Club          
             MOISEIWITSCH Nina
15   LAMB Fawn  Malvern           15/3
       LAMB Fawn    
50             
         LAMB Fawn  
47            3/2  
       MAYLE Rebecca    
18   MAYLE Rebecca  Reading Fencing Club        
           LAMB Fawn
31   JAMES Martha  Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed         15/11
       SMITH Elizabeth  
34   SMITH Elizabeth  Stouport     15/12  
         SUMMERS Francesca
63            15/9
       SUMMERS Francesca
 SUMMERS Francesca  Malvern    

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2010 17:21:23