GREAT BRITAIN CADET WOMENS EPEE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
RADFORD Amy Malvern   4 V V V V V 5/6 14 29
WARDLE Charlotte Redhill & Reigate Epee Club V   4 V 2 3 V 3/6 3 24
DE BONO Isabel Fighting Fit Fencing Club 3 V   V 4 3 V 3/6 2 25
ROTHWELL Beth Bolton Fencing Club 1 1 3   1 4 1 0/6 -19 11
LAMBERT Justine The King'S School Fencing Club 2 V V V   4 V 4/6 5 26
STEAD Imogen Kimberley Fencing Club 4 V V V V   V 5/6 9 29
ROBINSON Elinor Cardiff 0 1 1 V 4 1   1/6 -14 12

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
SUMMERS Georgina Malvern   0 0 V 3 0 1 1/6 -16 9
BISSETT Christiana Bellahouston V   3 V V 2 4 3/6 7 24
DAVIES-GREGORY Katie Plymouth Fencing Club V2 V   V 3 1 2 3/6 -2 18
BOYLE Hannah Sheffield Buccaneer 4 2 2   V 2 3 1/6 -8 18
MCCAFFERTY Lucia Foyle Fencing Club V4 0 V 3   4 3 2/6 -7 19
MOISEIWITSCH Nina Aldershot Fencing Club V V V V3 V   4 5/6 13 27
MACKINNON Leonora Malvern V V V V V V   6/6 13 30

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
RAWLINS Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed   0 0 V 2 2 V 2/6 -13 14
GREETHAM Sadie Harrogate Fencing Club V   3 4 0 V V 3/6 3 22
POWELL Elisabeth Team Melia V V   V V V V 6/6 24 30
JACKSON Anna Foyle & Londonderry College 4 V 0   3 V V 3/6 -1 22
GUNDRY Jessica Wellington Swords V V 1 V   V V 5/6 12 26
MANUEL Venetia Millfield School V 0 1 4 4   3 1/6 -10 17
MACKAY Arran Bakewell Fencing Club 3 4 1 0 0 V   1/6 -15 13

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
PIPES Georgia   V V 4 2 V V 4/6 3 26
MAYLE Rebecca Reading Fencing Club 3   V V 1 V V 4/6 3 24
FREWIN Gemma Redhill And Reigate 4 2   3 4 4 3 0/6 -10 20
RUSSELL Charlotte Iona Malvern V 3 V   4 3 V 3/6 -1 25
MCSORLEY Eimile Foyle & Londonderry College V V V V   V V 6/6 15 30
DWORKIN Sasha Activ8 4 3 V V 3   1 2/6 -6 21
DULAC Emma Escrime Academy 2 3 V 4 1 V   2/6 -4 20

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
SUMERAY Jasmine Oxford   3 V 4 3 V 1 2/6 -3 21
SIMMS-LYMN Tia Plymouth Fencing Club V   V V V 1 V 5/6 4 26
KAMAT Maya Wallace Fencing Academy 1 4   V 1 2 4 1/6 -12 17
SMITH Elizabeth Stouport V 4 4   3 4 V 2/6 -2 25
HUTTER Clara City Of London Freemen'S School V 2 V V   1 V 4/6 2 23
CORMACK Eleanor Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club 3 V V V V   V 5/6 13 28
LINDSAY Georgina Room One On One:Salle Harnish V 4 V 3 4 2   2/6 -2 23

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
DAVIS Alexandra Wrekin Sword Club   0 2 1 1 0 0/5 -17 4
VINEBERG Jennifer Team Newcastle V1   1 3 1 3 1/5 -11 9
DAVIDSON Mhairi Salle Rollo V V   3 0 V 3/5 5 18
LAMB Fawn Malvern V V V   3 V 4/5 8 23
SUMMERS Francesca Malvern V V V V   V 5/5 18 25
JAMES Martha Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed V V 0 3 2   2/5 -3 15

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
IRWIN Ellie Redhill & Reigate Epee Club   V 4 V V V 4/5 15 24
GRIFFIN Katy Ruth City Of London Freemen'S School 0   2 3 V 0 1/5 -14 10
PIPES Laura Harrogate Fencing Club V V   V V 3 4/5 8 23
GOURLEY Sarah Team Newcastle 0 V 1   V 4 2/5 -5 15
WRIGHT Aine The King'S School Fencing Club 0 4 3 2   3 0/5 -13 12
JONES Caitlin Salle Eton 4 V V V V   4/5 9 24

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara Brixton Fencing Club   4 2 V 0 4 1/5 -6 15
NESBITT Hannah Team Newcastle V   4 3 3 V 2/5 -2 20
WALSH Hannah V V   0 2 3 2/5 -6 15
GOODLASS Mollie Bridlington Blades F.C 1 V V   V 3 3/5 2 19
WOODROW Megan V V V 4   V 4/5 12 24
STRATFORD Miranda Salle Kiss Fencing Club V 3 V V 2   3/5 0 20

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2010 17:20:25