Men's Epee
Glasgow Open 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   TANNOCK   Neill      ABERDEEN UNI 
 2   BAKER   Matt      OXFORD UNI 
 3   FIRTH   Jamie      EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY 
 3   WOOLLARD   Jonathan      HERIOT WATT 
 5   GORDON   Adam      EDINBURGH FC 
 6   GRAY   Ewan      ABERDEEN UNI 
 7   JOHNSTON   Calum      EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY 
 8   ROCKS   Christopher      SHETLAND 
 9   HUDSON   Chris      SHETLAND FC 
 10   ROBINSON   John      BONESS 
 11   SCHULZ   Sebastian      UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWS 
 12   PUNZO   Giuliano      STRATHCLYDE UNIVERSITY 
 13   PETTERSSON   Max      DUNDEE UNI 
 14   MILNE   Darran      ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY 
 15   BENNETT   Thomas      HARROGATE 
 16   WILSON   Thomas      LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY FC 
 17   ROUXEL   Norman      EDINBURGH FC 
 18   HEDBERG   Magnus      EDINBURGH UNI 
 19   MCMIKEN   Brian      U/A 
 20   CRAIG   Martin      ELIZABETH COLLEGE 
 21   CARROLL   Robert      LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY FC 
 22   MCBRYAN   David      EDINBURGH FC 
 23   PATERSON   Robin      CULLODEN 
 24   WINTER   Andrew      EDINBURGH FC 
 25   DE STE CROIX   Calum      WALLACE FA 
 26   HIBBERT   Paul      SHETLAND FC 
 27   REILLY   Ahron      DUNFERMLINE FC 
 28   MCCOURT   Michael      WALLACE FA 
 29   SMITH   Kyle      SHETLAND FC 
 30   SPICER   Tristan      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 31   MCMENEMY   Scott      ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY 
 32   MUTCH   Ronnie      U/A 
 33   STROUTHER   Nicholas      LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY FC 
 34   GIBBS-SMITH   David      ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY 
 35   MCBRYAN   Tony      BELLAHOUSTON 
 36   POCOCK   Matt      WALLACE FA 
 37   LAUCHLAN   Mark      HERIOT WATT 
 38   RAMSDEN   Michael      SALLE URSA 
 39   HUGHES   Adam      SKIPTON FENCING 
 40   ANDERSON   Richard      GLASGOW UNI 
 41   TECHER   Henri      GWEFC 
 42   MACFADYEN   Duncan      GWEFC 
 43   FAIRHEAD   Alex      HERIOT WATT 
 44   SPENCE   Magnus      ORKNEY FENCERS 
 45   SOUTAR   Ruaridh      DUNDEE UNI 
 46   MELVEIN   Liam      LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY FC 
 47   SCOTT   Alexander      HERIOT WATT 
 47   WAKEFORD   Tom      CAPITAL FENCING 
 49   D'ALEO   Davide      ABERDEEN UNI 
 50   THOMSON   Andrew      WALLACE FA 
 51   YEATS   Alan      WALLACE FA 
 52   FINDLAY   Matthew      WALLACE FA 
 53   CAMPBELL   Graham      BELLAHOUSTON 
 54   HUGHES   Daniel      SKIPTON FENCING 
 55   BISSETT   John      BELLAHOUSTON 
 56   HOFFMANN   Tom      DINGWALL 
 57   MONCRIEFF   Erik      SHETLAND FC 
 58   FERGUSON   David      DINGWALL 
 59   BLANCE   Matthew      SHETLAND FC 
 59   HIBBERT   Phil      SHETLAND FC 
 61   MACKAY   Callum      WALLACE FA 
 62   BELL   Colin      LISBURN GLADIATORS 
 63   HAMILTON   Gareth      HERIOT WATT 
 64   POOLE-COWLEY   James      UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOW 
 65   ADDISON   Gavin      HERIOT WATT 
 66   OLIVER   Kai      LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY FC 
 67   LIECHTI   Christopher      SALLE ROLLO 

 
Document Engarde - 10/04/2011 03:21:30