Women's Cadet Sabre
Camden International Sabre Tournament
Acland Burghley School, Tufnell Park, London
Sunday, 30th January, 2011

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   TAHARO   Mathilda   FRA 
 2   ITZKOWITZ   Aliya   GBR 
 3   DRAJKO   Lili   HUN 
 3   MAMONTOVA   Oleksandra   UKR 
 5   PALMEDO   Sage   USA 
 6   MORMILE   Chiara   ITA 
 7   ANTIPAS   Alexa   USA 
 8   BOUDAD   Kenza   FRA 
 9   PROKUDA   Olena   UKR 
 10   STONE   Mary-Grace Margaret   USA 
 11   CIARAGLIA   Sofia   ITA 
 12   JOHNSON   Lena   USA 
 13   CABALD   Audrey   FRA 
 14   FONDI   Camilla   ITA 
 15   BALZER   Sara   FRA 
 16   MAJOR   Desirae   USA 
 17   CRISCIO   Martina   ITA 
 18   KATONA   Renta   HUN 
 19   MIHALIK   Nora   HUN 
 20   MCDONALD   Margaret   USA 
 21   SZILAGYI   Eva-Viktoria   HUN 
 22   GUINEBERT   Caroline   FRA 
 23   FULOP   Krisztina   HUN 
 24   DONATI   Federica   ITA 
 25   ZHAO   Erica   USA 
 26   GOMEZ   Alisha   USA 
 27   CROISET   Lisa   FRA 
 28   SIRE   Clara   FRA 
 29   FONDI   Carlotta   ITA 
 30   JELACHI   Aliona   MDA 
 31   MAIDWELL-SMITH   Alice   GBR 
 32   YATES   Georgia   GBR 
 33   LECLERC   Fanny   FRA 
 34   LASZLO   Luca   HUN 
 35   PASSARO   Eloisa   ITA 
 36   CHERY-EMMANUEL   Oceane   FRA 
 37   PINESCHI   Anastasia   USA 
 38   LIPTAK   Laura   HUN 
 39   DUTERTRE   Pauline   FRA 
 40   KULMACZ   Claudia   USA 
 41   CROVARI   Chiara   ITA 
 42   DENCAUSSE   Lena   FRA 
 43   PEGOLO   Valentina   ITA 
 44   OH   Cindy   USA 
 45   KIEFER   Noemie   LUX 
 46   ONODI-SZABO   Veronika   HUN 
 47   POZZI   Federica   ITA 
 47   SHCHUKLA   Iryna   UKR 
 49   GALLO   Angela   ITA 
 50   CARSON   Victoria   GBR 
 51   MOUTOUSSAMY   Lea-Melissa   FRA 
 52   OLIVIERI   Laura   ITA 
 53   HORRIX   Emma   GBR 
 54   ABRAMS   Jolien   BEL 
 55   DIXON   Harriet   GBR 
 56   ROHAN   Alexa   USA 
 57   HOUSEMAN   Gabriella   GBR 
 58   MARCHI   Irene   ITA 
 59   ROUSSEL   Helene   ITA 
 59   BILLINGTON   Lizzie   GBR 
 61   DE SALIS   Camille   SUI 
 62   ANGELOVA   Adriana   BUL 
 63   HENDRICKX   Justine   BEL 
 64   LEITNER   Katherina   AUT 
 65   SAVOSTYEYEVA   Sofiya   UKR 
 66   GLADDISH   Laura   GBR 
 66   DROZ   Lindsay   SUI 
 68   SLEEMAN   Kiera   GBR 
 69   TURNBULL   Isabel   GBR 
 70   TEOHAROVA   Dilyana   BUL 
 71   RUSHTON   Francesca   GBR 
 72   GEVAERT   Alexandra   BEL 
 73   HALL   Eleanor   GBR 
 74   RUAUX   Emily   GBR 
 74   ALLEN   Sophie   GBR 
 76   ANIL   Shreya   GBR 
 77   SPENCE   Niamh   IRL 
 78   NOREJKO   Teresa   GBR 
 79   BURTON   Emma   GBR 
 80   LUCAS   Bethan   GBR 
 81   DESALIS   Lara   SUI 
 82   NELSON   Hannah   GBR 
 83   DAYKIN   Kate   GBR 
 84   CAMPBELL   Hannah   GBR 
 84   CEBOTARI   Olga   MDA 
 86   BLANCO   Sofia   FIN 
 86   BEDDOE   Megan   GBR 
 88   VLAEVA   Darina   BUL 

 
 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Hs-hr HS
PASSARO Eloisa   V 3 0 V V V 4/6 5 23
SPENCE Niamh Foyle 1   0 2 1 0 V 1/6 -20 9
CABALD Audrey Charenton V V   V 1 1 V 4/6 5 22
KATONA Renta Ute Budapest V V 4   2 V V 4/6 9 26
ANTIPAS Alexa 2 V V V   4 V 4/6 10 26
SHCHUKLA Iryna 4 V V 4 V   V 4/6 13 28
BEDDOE Megan Mx Fencing 1 4 0 1 2 0   0/6 -22 8

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Hs-hr HS
TURNBULL Isabel   2 2 V 4 1 V 2/6 -8 19
LASZLO Luca Ute Budapest V   4 V V V V 5/6 8 29
LECLERC Fanny Marquisat V V   V 3 4 V 4/6 8 27
CAMPBELL Hannah Bedford 3 4 1   0 1 1 0/6 -20 10
CIARAGLIA Sofia Ss Lazio Scherma Ari V 4 V V   V V 5/6 14 29
MCDONALD Margaret V 4 V V 2   V 4/6 8 26
GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent 4 2 2 V 1 2   1/6 -10 16

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Hs-hr HS
GLADDISH Laura Mx Fencing   V 1 3 0 V 3 2/6 -8 17
CEBOTARI Olga Scoala De Scrima 3   2 2 2 0 1 0/6 -20 10
STONE Mary-Grace Margaret V V   V 4 V 4 4/6 14 28
CARSON Victoria City Fencing Club V V 0   V V 1 4/6 -2 21
ROUSSEL Helene Societa Varesina V V V 4   4 1 3/6 3 24
ONODI-SZABO Veronika Karpati Ve 2 V 1 4 V   4 2/6 -3 21
BOUDAD Kenza Paris Usm V V V V V V   6/6 16 30

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Hs-hr HS
BURTON Emma Bedford   3 4 2 1 1 3 0/6 -16 14
TEOHAROVA Dilyana V   1 0 1 V 1 2/6 -11 13
CROISET Lisa Maisons Alf V V   V 4 V 3 4/6 5 27
YATES Georgia Canterbury Fencing C V V 3   3 3 0 2/6 -3 19
DRAJKO Lili Karpati Ve V V V V   V V 6/6 16 30
OLIVIERI Laura V 1 4 V 1   1 2/6 -7 17
PALMEDO Sage V V V V 4 V   5/6 16 29

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Hs-hr HS
BILLINGTON Lizzie Shakespeare Swords   3 V V 4 V V 4/6 4 27
PEGOLO Valentina Gemina Scherma V   4 V V V V 5/6 14 29
KULMACZ Claudia 3 V   V V V V 5/6 16 28
NOREJKO Teresa Truro Fencing Club 4 1 1   4 4 4 0/6 -12 18
MARCHI Irene V 1 0 V   2 4 2/6 -11 17
DROZ Lindsay Se Vevey- Montreux 4 1 1 V V   3 2/6 -7 19
MOUTOUSSAMY Lea-Melissa Charenton 2 4 1 V V V   3/6 -4 22

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Hs-hr HS
HOUSEMAN Gabriella Xiphoi   V 3 V 1 3 2 2/6 -3 19
BLANCO Sofia Oulun Miekkailuseura 1   3 1 2 1 0 0/6 -22 8
MIHALIK Nora Bhse V V   V V 2 1 4/6 2 23
DIXON Harriet 1 V 1   2 1 V 2/6 -9 15
DONATI Federica V V 4 V   V V 5/6 12 29
PINESCHI Anastasia V V V V 4   V 5/6 14 29
SIRE Clara Orleans Ce V V V 3 3 3   3/6 6 24

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Hs-hr HS
DAYKIN Kate   2 0 2 0 2 0/5 -19 6
SLEEMAN Kiera Truro Fencing Club V   0 V 4 2 2/5 -3 16
MORMILE Chiara Cs Roma V V   V V 2 4/5 12 22
LEITNER Katherina Asc Wien V 2 2   2 V 2/5 -4 16
MAJOR Desirae V V 3 V   V 4/5 9 23
TAHARO Mathilda V V V 3 3   3/5 5 21

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Hs-hr HS
ROHAN Alexa   V 1 V V V 3 4/6 6 24
DESALIS Lara Ce Yverdon 0   2 3 3 0 4 0/6 -18 12
PROKUDA Olena Nikolaev V V   V V 4 V 5/6 15 29
RUAUX Emily Rivington Park 2 V 0   0 3 3 1/6 -15 13
GALLO Angela Cs Nedo Nadi Salerno 2 V 3 V   V V 4/6 7 25
GUINEBERT Caroline Paris Lpr 4 V V V 1   1 3/6 -1 21
LIPTAK Laura Geac V V 3 V 4 V   4/6 6 27

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Hs-hr HS
LUCAS Bethan   3 1 2 2 0 0/5 -17 8
MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice Truro Fencing Club V   3 V 2 1 2/5 -6 16
BALZER Sara Strasbour Uc V V   V V V 5/5 15 25
MAMONTOVA Oleksandra Nikolaev V 4 0   V 4 2/5 -1 18
DE SALIS Camille Ce Yverdon V V 2 2   2 2/5 -3 16
FONDI Camilla Ss Lazio Scherma Ari V V 4 V V   4/5 12 24

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Hs-hr HS
NELSON Hannah Brentwood School   1 0 3 4 3 0 0/6 -19 11
KIEFER Noemie Ce Sud V   V V 2 2 3 3/6 1 22
CHERY-EMMANUEL Oceane Paris Lpr V 4   V 2 V 3 3/6 4 24
ALLEN Sophie Truro Fencing Club V 1 3   0 1 3 1/6 -15 13
FONDI Carlotta Ss Lazio Scherma Ari V V V V   V V 6/6 16 30
JELACHI Aliona Scoala De Scrima V V 2 V 2   2 3/6 0 21
GOMEZ Alisha V V V V 4 V   5/6 13 29

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Hs-hr HS
RUSHTON Francesca Ch Chatelaine   V 2 2 3 1 1/5 -10 13
HORRIX Emma Camden Fencing Club 3   V 2 2 3 1/5 -6 15
CRISCIO Martina Fed. Italiana Scherm V 1   V V 3 3/5 5 19
JOHNSON Lena V V 2   V V 4/5 11 22
HENDRICKX Justine V V 0 1   1 2/5 -8 12
FULOP Krisztina Karpati Ve V V V 1 V   4/5 8 21

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Hs-hr HS
CROVARI Chiara   4 1 V V 3 V 3/6 1 23
ZHAO Erica V   V V V V V 6/6 15 30
SZILAGYI Eva-Viktoria Dvse V 3   V 2 V V 4/6 8 25
VLAEVA Darina 2 1 0   0 0 2 0/6 -25 5
DENCAUSSE Lena Tarbes 2 2 V V   V V 4/6 11 24
SAVOSTYEYEVA Sofiya Khmelnitskiy V 4 4 V 1   V 3/6 4 24
HALL Eleanor Xiphoi 3 1 2 V 0 2   1/6 -14 13

 

  Poule no 13 V/M Hs-hr HS
ANIL Shreya Truro Fencing Club   1 2 0 0 V 4 1/6 -17 12
OH Cindy V   V 3 V V V 5/6 15 28
ABRAMS Jolien Parcival V 2   2 3 4 V 2/6 -4 21
ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden Fencing Club V V V   V V V 6/6 18 30
ANGELOVA Adriana Russe V 3 V 2   2 3 2/6 -3 20
POZZI Federica Societa Varesina 4 1 V 2 V   1 2/6 -8 18
DUTERTRE Pauline Maisons Alf V 1 3 3 V V   3/6 -1 22


 

Poules, round no 2

  Poule no 1 V/M Hs-hr HS
SIRE Clara Orleans Ce   2 V V 2 V V 4/6 2 24
CRISCIO Martina Fed. Italiana Scherm V   2 V V V V 5/6 13 27
ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden Fencing Club 4 V   V V V 3 4/6 11 27
DROZ Lindsay Se Vevey- Montreux 3 2 2   3 1 0 0/6 -19 11
ABRAMS Jolien Parcival V 2 0 V   1 1 2/6 -11 14
MAJOR Desirae 4 2 2 V V   V 3/6 4 23
FULOP Krisztina Karpati Ve 1 1 V V V 2   3/6 0 19

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Hs-hr HS
OLIVIERI Laura   1 V V 1 0 4 2/6 -9 16
DRAJKO Lili Karpati Ve V   V V V V V 6/6 18 30
HOUSEMAN Gabriella Xiphoi 3 3   1 V 2 1 1/6 -12 15
ROUSSEL Helene Societa Varesina 2 1 V   4 1 0 1/6 -13 13
SHCHUKLA Iryna V 4 2 V   3 2 2/6 -4 21
TAHARO Mathilda V 2 V V V   V 5/6 15 27
JOHNSON Lena V 1 V V V 1   4/6 5 22

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Hs-hr HS
POZZI Federica Societa Varesina   3 V 3 1 4 V 2/6 -4 21
BOUDAD Kenza Paris Usm V   V 4 V V V 5/6 10 29
ONODI-SZABO Veronika Karpati Ve 2 4   2 V 4 V 2/6 -4 22
MORMILE Chiara Cs Roma V V V   V 4 V 5/6 15 29
CARSON Victoria City Fencing Club V 1 4 0   3 V 2/6 -6 18
STONE Mary-Grace Margaret V 2 V V V   V 5/6 3 27
SAVOSTYEYEVA Sofiya Khmelnitskiy 3 4 2 0 3 4   0/6 -14 16

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Hs-hr HS
CROVARI Chiara   V V 4 3 V 3 3/6 4 25
DENCAUSSE Lena Tarbes 2   V V 3 V 4 3/6 3 24
YATES Georgia Canterbury Fencing C 2 1   2 4 V 2 1/6 -11 16
FONDI Carlotta Ss Lazio Scherma Ari V 4 V   2 4 V 3/6 2 25
MIHALIK Nora Bhse V V V V   V 3 5/6 9 28
ANGELOVA Adriana Russe 2 1 2 V 2   2 1/6 -15 14
GOMEZ Alisha V V V 2 V V   5/6 8 27

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Hs-hr HS
MARCHI Irene   3 1 2 V 1 2 1/6 -12 14
ZHAO Erica V   V V V 2 V 5/6 9 27
KATONA Renta Ute Budapest V 3   V V V V 5/6 10 28
FONDI Camilla Ss Lazio Scherma Ari V 3 4   V V V 4/6 13 27
BILLINGTON Lizzie Shakespeare Swords 1 3 1 0   3 V 1/6 -13 13
CHERY-EMMANUEL Oceane Paris Lpr V V 4 1 V   V 4/6 8 25
HENDRICKX Justine V 1 3 1 1 1   1/6 -15 12

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Hs-hr HS
MCDONALD Margaret   V V 4 4 V V 4/6 12 28
MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice Truro Fencing Club 0   V 4 V 2 4 2/6 -4 20
TEOHAROVA Dilyana 0 2   0 1 2 0 0/6 -25 5
PINESCHI Anastasia V V V   4 V 4 4/6 7 28
KIEFER Noemie Ce Sud V 2 V V   1 3 3/6 -3 21
PASSARO Eloisa 4 V V 3 V   V 4/6 10 27
BALZER Sara Strasbour Uc 2 V V V V 2   4/6 3 24

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Hs-hr HS
LASZLO Luca Ute Budapest   4 V 4 V V V 4/6 12 28
PALMEDO Sage V   V V V V V 6/6 18 30
TURNBULL Isabel 0 1   3 2 1 0 0/6 -23 7
LECLERC Fanny Marquisat V 1 V   V V V 5/6 11 26
LEITNER Katherina Asc Wien 2 1 V 0   1 2 1/6 -16 11
GALLO Angela Cs Nedo Nadi Salerno 2 3 V 1 V   2 2/6 -4 18
JELACHI Aliona Scoala De Scrima 2 2 V 2 V V   3/6 2 21

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Hs-hr HS
CABALD Audrey Charenton   V 3 V V V V 5/6 11 28
SLEEMAN Kiera Truro Fencing Club 1   2 0 3 2 1 0/6 -21 9
KULMACZ Claudia V V   3 V 0 V 4/6 3 23
GUINEBERT Caroline Paris Lpr 3 V V   4 V V 4/6 7 27
HORRIX Emma Camden Fencing Club 1 V 3 V   2 1 2/6 -10 17
SZILAGYI Eva-Viktoria Dvse 3 V V 4 V   V 4/6 10 27
DONATI Federica 4 V 2 3 V 3   2/6 0 22

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Hs-hr HS
MOUTOUSSAMY Lea-Melissa Charenton   V 4 1 1 V 2 2/6 -9 18
DE SALIS Camille Ce Yverdon 3   2 3 0 V 1 1/6 -14 14
PEGOLO Valentina Gemina Scherma V V   4 4 V 2 3/6 2 25
CROISET Lisa Maisons Alf V V V   4 V 3 4/6 9 27
PROKUDA Olena Nikolaev V V V V   V V 6/6 17 30
GLADDISH Laura Mx Fencing 4 3 2 0 1   1 0/6 -19 11
ANTIPAS Alexa V V V V 3 V   5/6 14 28

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Hs-hr HS
OH Cindy   4 V 2 V V 4 3/6 1 25
DUTERTRE Pauline Maisons Alf V   V V V 4 3 4/6 5 27
CIARAGLIA Sofia Ss Lazio Scherma Ari 4 4   V V V V 4/6 10 28
ROHAN Alexa V 4 1   3 2 4 1/6 -8 19
DIXON Harriet 2 0 1 V   1 V 2/6 -12 14
LIPTAK Laura Geac 3 V 4 V V   V 4/6 6 27
MAMONTOVA Oleksandra Nikolaev V V 2 V 3 4   3/6 -2 24

 

Tableau de 64

 PALMEDO Sage  
       PALMEDO Sage
64         
         PALMEDO Sage
33   CROVARI Chiara         15/7
       SIRE Clara  
32   SIRE Clara  Orleans Ce     15/12  
           PALMEDO Sage
17   MCDONALD Margaret           15/8
       MCDONALD Margaret    
48   GALLO Angela  Cs Nedo Nadi Salerno     15/8    
         FONDI Camilla  
49   CARSON Victoria  City Fencing Club       15/10  
       FONDI Camilla    
16   FONDI Camilla  Ss Lazio Scherma Ari     15/6    
             MAMONTOVA Oleksandra
 LECLERC Fanny  Marquisat           15/10
       YATES Georgia    
56   YATES Georgia  Canterbury Fencing C     15/11    
         MAMONTOVA Oleksandra  
41   MAMONTOVA Oleksandra  Nikolaev       15/7  
       MAMONTOVA Oleksandra    
24   CHERY-EMMANUEL Oceane  Paris Lpr     15/13    
           MAMONTOVA Oleksandra
25   PINESCHI Anastasia           15/14
       FULOP Krisztina  
40   FULOP Krisztina  Karpati Ve     15/14  
         FULOP Krisztina
57            15/11
       CABALD Audrey
 CABALD Audrey  Charenton    
 
 TAHARO Mathilda  
       TAHARO Mathilda
60         
         TAHARO Mathilda
37   FONDI Carlotta  Ss Lazio Scherma Ari       15/10
       FONDI Carlotta  
28   DUTERTRE Pauline  Maisons Alf     15/7  
           TAHARO Mathilda
21   SZILAGYI Eva-Viktoria  Dvse         15/11
       SZILAGYI Eva-Viktoria    
44   ONODI-SZABO Veronika  Karpati Ve     15/12    
         MIHALIK Nora  
53   ABRAMS Jolien  Parcival       15/7  
       MIHALIK Nora    
12   MIHALIK Nora  Bhse     15/8    
             MORMILE Chiara
13   ZHAO Erica             15/6
       ZHAO Erica    
52   HORRIX Emma  Camden Fencing Club     15/8    
         CIARAGLIA Sofia  
45   SHCHUKLA Iryna         15/13  
       CIARAGLIA Sofia    
20   CIARAGLIA Sofia  Ss Lazio Scherma Ari     15/9    
           MORMILE Chiara
29   JOHNSON Lena           15/14
       JOHNSON Lena  
36   PEGOLO Valentina  Gemina Scherma     15/9  
         MORMILE Chiara
61            15/8
       MORMILE Chiara
 MORMILE Chiara  Cs Roma    
 
 PROKUDA Olena  Nikolaev
       PROKUDA Olena
62         
         BALZER Sara
35   DENCAUSSE Lena  Tarbes       15/14
       BALZER Sara  
30   BALZER Sara  Strasbour Uc     15/12  
           ITZKOWITZ Aliya
19   ITZKOWITZ Aliya  Camden Fencing Club         15/14
       ITZKOWITZ Aliya    
46   POZZI Federica  Societa Varesina     15/8    
         ITZKOWITZ Aliya  
51   OLIVIERI Laura         15/13  
       GOMEZ Alisha    
14   GOMEZ Alisha       15/14    
             ANTIPAS Alexa
11   KATONA Renta  Ute Budapest           15/11
       KATONA Renta    
54   DIXON Harriet       15/11    
         DONATI Federica  
43   DONATI Federica         15/14  
       DONATI Federica    
22   PASSARO Eloisa       15/11    
           ANTIPAS Alexa
27   LIPTAK Laura  Geac         15/13
       JELACHI Aliona  
38   JELACHI Aliona  Scoala De Scrima     15/7  
         ANTIPAS Alexa
59            15/9
       ANTIPAS Alexa
 ANTIPAS Alexa      
 
 CRISCIO Martina  Fed. Italiana Scherm
       CRISCIO Martina
58         
         CRISCIO Martina
39   OH Cindy         15/11
       GUINEBERT Caroline  
26   GUINEBERT Caroline  Paris Lpr     15/14  
           BOUDAD Kenza
23   CROISET Lisa  Maisons Alf         15/12
       CROISET Lisa    
42   KIEFER Noemie  Ce Sud     15/9    
         BOUDAD Kenza  
55   ROHAN Alexa         15/14  
       BOUDAD Kenza    
10   BOUDAD Kenza  Paris Usm     15/12    
             BOUDAD Kenza
15   STONE Mary-Grace Margaret             15/12
       STONE Mary-Grace Margaret    
50   MOUTOUSSAMY Lea-Melissa  Charenton     15/11    
         STONE Mary-Grace Margaret  
47   MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice  Truro Fencing Club       15/13  
       MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice    
18   LASZLO Luca  Ute Budapest     15/14    
           DRAJKO Lili
31   KULMACZ Claudia           15/14
       MAJOR Desirae  
34   MAJOR Desirae       15/7  
         DRAJKO Lili
63            15/14
       DRAJKO Lili
 DRAJKO Lili  Karpati Ve    


 

Tableau des battus du tableau de 32

 SIRE Clara  Orleans Ce
       MCDONALD Margaret
16   MCDONALD Margaret       15/14
 
 YATES Georgia  Canterbury Fencing C
       CABALD Audrey
 CABALD Audrey  Charenton     15/7
 
 FONDI Carlotta  Ss Lazio Scherma Ari
       SZILAGYI Eva-Viktoria
12   SZILAGYI Eva-Viktoria  Dvse     15/8
 
13   ZHAO Erica  
       JOHNSON Lena
 JOHNSON Lena       15/14
 
 PROKUDA Olena  Nikolaev
       PROKUDA Olena
14   GOMEZ Alisha       15/8
 
11   KATONA Renta  Ute Budapest
       KATONA Renta
 JELACHI Aliona  Scoala De Scrima     15/10
 
 GUINEBERT Caroline  Paris Lpr
       GUINEBERT Caroline
10   CROISET Lisa  Maisons Alf     15/3
 
15   MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice  Truro Fencing Club
       MAJOR Desirae
 MAJOR Desirae       15/8

 
 

Tableaux e-f de 16

 CRISCIO Martina  Fed. Italiana Scherm
       MAJOR Desirae
16   MAJOR Desirae       15/12
         PROKUDA Olena
 PROKUDA Olena  Nikolaev       15/12
       PROKUDA Olena
 DONATI Federica       15/11
 
 CIARAGLIA Sofia  Ss Lazio Scherma Ari
       CIARAGLIA Sofia
12   MCDONALD Margaret       15/12
         CIARAGLIA Sofia
13   SZILAGYI Eva-Viktoria  Dvse       15/10
       FONDI Camilla
 FONDI Camilla  Ss Lazio Scherma Ari     15/12
 
 STONE Mary-Grace Margaret  
       STONE Mary-Grace Margaret
14   GUINEBERT Caroline  Paris Lpr     15/11
         STONE Mary-Grace Margaret
11   KATONA Renta  Ute Budapest       15/11
       BALZER Sara
 BALZER Sara  Strasbour Uc     15/14
 
 FULOP Krisztina  Karpati Ve
       CABALD Audrey
10   CABALD Audrey  Charenton     15/12
         JOHNSON Lena
15   JOHNSON Lena         15/8
       JOHNSON Lena
 MIHALIK Nora  Bhse     15/14


 

Tableau g

 PALMEDO Sage  
       PALMEDO Sage
 JOHNSON Lena       15/11
 
 PROKUDA Olena  Nikolaev
       ITZKOWITZ Aliya
 ITZKOWITZ Aliya  Camden Fencing Club     15/12
 
 TAHARO Mathilda  
       TAHARO Mathilda
 STONE Mary-Grace Margaret       15/8
 
 CIARAGLIA Sofia  Ss Lazio Scherma Ari
       DRAJKO Lili
 DRAJKO Lili  Karpati Ve     15/12


 

Quarter-finals

 MORMILE Chiara  Cs Roma
       ITZKOWITZ Aliya
 ITZKOWITZ Aliya  Camden Fencing Club     15/14
         ITZKOWITZ Aliya
 PALMEDO Sage         15/14
       MAMONTOVA Oleksandra  
 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra  Nikolaev     15/11  
           TAHARO Mathilda
 BOUDAD Kenza  Paris Usm         15/12
       DRAJKO Lili  
 DRAJKO Lili  Karpati Ve     15/13  
         TAHARO Mathilda
 TAHARO Mathilda         15/14
       TAHARO Mathilda
 ANTIPAS Alexa       15/11


Document Engarde - 31/01/2011 08:26:59