The Hamlet Open 2010
Men's Sabre

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   CRUTCHETT   Alexander      BRENTWOOD 
 2   GANN   Henry      BRENTWOOD 
 3   HUTCHISON   Neil      SCIMITAR 
 3   RATNESWAREN   Maiyuran      LTFC 
 5   JUPP   Alistair      TRURO 
 5   MILLER   Curtis      CAMDEN 
 7   MOTTERSHEAD   Thomas      ROMILY 
 8   KIRBY   Peter      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 9   BRIGHTMAN   Joseph      LEICESTER 
 10   LANGTON   Valerian      ST PAUL'S 
 11   BRIGHTMAN   Samuel      LEICESTER 
 12   VONDEE   Morgan      SCIMITAR 
 13   BALES   Michael      CADS 
 14   FOTHERBY   William      XIPHOI 
 15   AIYENURO   Soji      CAMDEN 
 16   MARSHALL   Stuart      RIVINGTON PARK 
 17   CRUTCHETT   Anthony      BRENTWOOD 
 18   BUXTON   Chris      TRURO 
 19   HOWES   Anton      ST PAUL'S 
 20   MORRISON   Murray      SCIMITAR 
 21   TANNOCK   Neill      CULLODEN 
 22   LEWIS   Nat      TAUNTON 
 23   OAKES   Marc      CITY 
 24   ROCKS   Stephen      SHETLAND 
 25   NICHOLLS   Thomas      CHILWELL 
 26   SLANKARD   Kirk      MX 
 27   CRAWFURD   Jim      AFFONDO 
 28   FANIYAN   Yinka      ABERDEEN 
 29   PERRY   Dan      SALLE URSA 
 30   MOORE   Steve      SCIMITAR 
 31   DONALD   Simon      BRENTWOOD 
 32   BRAINE   Gildas      SCIMITAR 
 33   PARR   Daniel      ST PAUL'S 
 34   WRIGHT   Peter      NLSC 
 35   SALFIELD   Jon      TRURO 
 36   NICKEL   Joe      CITY 
 37   SIMPSON   Edward      BEDFORD 
 38   BOTELER   Harry      ETON 
 39   LAWRENCE   Chris      BEDFORD 
 40   WILLIAMS   Gruffydd      MILLFIELD 
 41   GIBBS   Sam      SWINDON 
 42   VEITCH   Robert      SHEFFIELD 
 43   WILLIAMS   Nick      NLSC 
 44   POTTER   James      NLSC 
 45   BRENDA   David      CITY 
 46   JONES   Matthew      SALLE URSA 
 47   DIXON   Stuart      U/A 
 48   BOWERS   Keith      ROYAL NAVY 
 49   ARTESI   Fabio      CAMDEN 
 50   CLARKE   Michael      TRURO 
 51   LUCAS   Ben      BEDFORD 
 52   CHARLES   Nick      NOTTINGHAM UNIV 
 53   GHOSH   Julian      EDINBURGH 
 54   JENNINGS   Patrick      RIVINGTON PARK 
 55   ANSALEM   Rubin      CAMDEN 
 56   LYEO   Seung-Wook      IMPERIAL 
 57   BETTLE   William      CADS 
 58   YOUNG   Sebastian      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 59   SLINGSBY-SMITH   Zak      TAUNTON 
 60   SCOTT   Stuart      LASZLO'S 
 61   UBAGHS   Antoine      CITY 
 62   BERRY   Michael      NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIV 
 63   BOTELER   Jack      SCIMITAR 
 64   HERING   Michael      NLSC 
 65   PEARSON   Andy      CARDIFF 
 66   COLLIE   Matt      MX 
 67   SHEPHERD-FOSTER   Philip      DDRAIG WERN 
 68   KWAN   Wai Yu      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 69   BLACKHURST   Jonathan      ST PAUL'S 
 70   DOWSE   Niall      MX 
 71   PEARSON   Alex      SALLE ROLLO 
 72   GIBSON   Rory      SHEFFIELD 
 73   MORRIS   Carl      SEACOURT 
 74   SCHOFIELD   Jordan      BEDFORD 
 75   JONES   Chris      BEDFORD 
 76   CAVACIUTI   Nicholas      NLSC 
 77   PALMER   Phil      STOURBRIDGE 
 78   HUMFRESS   Alex      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 79   REID   Laurence      NLSC 
 80   VAN NIEUWERBURGH   Christian      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 81   ARTESI   Gianfranco      CAMDEN 
 82   SANCROFT   Glenn      SALLE ROLLO 
 83   COOPER   Sam      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 84   JACKSON   Patrick      CITY 
 85   TANKARIA   Maxim      ARMY 
 86   CHADWICK   Martin      READING UNIV 
 87   MURPHY   Nicholas      BOLTON 
 88   TEW   Adam      ABERYSTWYTH UNIV 
 89   THURSTON   Freddy      ETON 
 90   RILEY   Danny      BOLTON 
 91   SIMMONS   John      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 92   DOUTHWAITE   Adam      NOTTINGHAM UNIV 
 93   DAULMAN   Harry      MX 
 94   MOORE   Christopher      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 95   FLETCHER   Gordon      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 96   PAGE   Richard      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 97   COOKE   Jonty      CITY 
 98   POTTER   Nathan      NLSC 
 99   CAWDRON   Robert      TEAM LEICESTER 
 99   DUGGAN   Matthew      CRESSY 
 101   ESTEVES   Nuno      OXFORD 
 102   AMBROSE-WILLIAMS   Clive      U/A 
 103   HULLAH   Robert      ABERDEEN 
 104   COLEMAN   Alex      NENE 
 105   BRITTON   Gregory      CHILWELL 
 105   COMPTON   Michael      COTSWOLD 
 105   PEARSON   Andy      SALLE ROLLO 
 108   FELLOWS   Andrew      BIRMINGHAM 
 109   HOWES   Peter      ST PAUL'S 
 109   WOODS   Henry      ETON 
 111   WIDE   Dan      WHITE EAGLE 
 112   HALLIWELL   William      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 113   POTTER   James      CADS 

 
Document Engarde - 11/09/2010 19:42:35
 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
BRIGHTMAN Samuel Leicester   V V V 1 V V 5/6 15 26
HOWES Peter St Paul'S 2   1 0 3 4 0 0/6 -20 10
CHARLES Nick Nottingham Univ 3 V   2 V 3 V 3/6 3 23
HUTCHISON Neil Scimitar 1 V V   V V V 5/6 11 26
BETTLE William Cads V V 2 2   0 V 3/6 -2 19
BRENDA David City 0 V V 3 V   V 4/6 3 23
SIMMONS John Shakespeare'S Swords 0 V 2 3 2 3   1/6 -10 15

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
RATNESWAREN Maiyuran Ltfc   V V V V V V 6/6 17 30
MOORE Christopher Shakespeare'S Swords 2   1 1 1 V 2 1/6 -15 12
POTTER James Nlsc 3 V   4 V V V 4/6 5 27
ROCKS Stephen Shetland 3 V V   V V V 5/6 8 28
COLLIE Matt Mx 3 V 3 3   V V 3/6 2 24
DUGGAN Matthew Cressy 0 2 4 4 2   4 0/6 -14 16
BOTELER Jack Scimitar 2 V 4 3 4 V   2/6 -3 23

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
VAN NIEUWERBURGH Christian Shakespeare'S Swords   V 2 1 0 0 V 2/6 -13 13
THURSTON Freddy Eton 4   3 3 1 1 V 1/6 -8 17
MOORE Steve Scimitar V V   V 0 0 V 4/6 1 20
SLINGSBY-SMITH Zak Taunton V V 2   0 2 V 3/6 -4 19
WRIGHT Peter Nlsc V V V V   2 V 5/6 20 27
CRUTCHETT Anthony Brentwood V V V V V   V 6/6 23 30
COMPTON Michael Cotswold 2 0 2 4 1 2   0/6 -19 11

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
MORRIS Carl Seacourt   4 4 3 3 V V 2/6 -1 24
UBAGHS Antoine City V   2 1 0 V V 3/6 -7 18
HOWES Anton St Paul'S V V   V V V V 6/6 16 30
CRAWFURD Jim Affondo V V 4   2 V V 4/6 8 26
SALFIELD Jon Truro V V 3 V   V V 5/6 17 28
HULLAH Robert Aberdeen 3 4 1 3 0   3 0/6 -16 14
PAGE Richard Shakespeare'S Swords 2 2 0 1 1 V   1/6 -17 11

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
YOUNG Sebastian Shakespeare'S Swords   2 V 2 V V 2 3/6 -4 21
PERRY Dan Salle Ursa V   V 3 V V 1 4/6 6 24
SCHOFIELD Jordan Bedford 3 4   2 V V 4 2/6 -1 23
BUXTON Chris Truro V V V   V V V 6/6 17 30
DAULMAN Harry Mx 4 1 0 1   V 1 1/6 -14 12
ESTEVES Nuno Oxford 3 1 4 2 1   4 0/6 -15 15
NICKEL Joe City V V V 3 V V   5/6 11 28

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
CAWDRON Robert Team Leicester   4 2 3 1 4 2 0/6 -14 16
SHEPHERD-FOSTER Philip Ddraig Wern V   1 V 0 V 1 3/6 -5 17
ANSALEM Rubin Camden V V   2 3 V 1 3/6 0 21
GIBBS Sam Swindon V 3 V   3 V V 4/6 7 26
GANN Henry Brentwood V V V V   V V 6/6 19 30
POTTER Nathan Nlsc V 0 3 1 0   0 1/6 -20 9
SLANKARD Kirk Mx V V V 3 4 V   4/6 13 27

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
FLETCHER Gordon Shakespeare'S Swords   0 2 0 2 2 V 1/6 -16 11
VONDEE Morgan Scimitar V   0 V V V V 5/6 15 25
MOTTERSHEAD Thomas Romily V V   V V V V 6/6 23 30
FANIYAN Yinka Aberdeen V 1 2   V V V 4/6 8 23
JENNINGS Patrick Rivington Park V 2 1 2   V V 3/6 1 20
REID Laurence Nlsc V 0 0 3 1   V 2/6 -11 14
WOODS Henry Eton 2 2 2 0 1 3   0/6 -20 10

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
GHOSH Julian Edinburgh   3 V V V 1 3 3/6 3 22
BRAINE Gildas Scimitar V   4 V V 4 3 3/6 4 26
HERING Michael Nlsc 1 V   V 4 2 4 2/6 -7 21
BRITTON Gregory Chilwell 1 2 4   0 1 3 0/6 -19 11
HUMFRESS Alex Shakespeare'S Swords 2 2 V V   3 1 2/6 -6 18
BRIGHTMAN Joseph Leicester V V V V V   V 6/6 16 30
OAKES Marc City V V V V V 3   5/6 9 28

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
PEARSON Andy Salle Rollo   1 1 1 4 1 3 0/6 -19 11
JONES Chris Bedford V   2 1 4 3 V 2/6 -1 20
FOTHERBY William Xiphoi V V   V V 1 V 5/6 12 26
WILLIAMS Nick Nlsc V V 3   V 0 V 4/6 6 23
LYEO Seung-Wook Imperial V V 3 4   2 V 3/6 -2 24
CRUTCHETT Alexander Brentwood V V V V V   V 6/6 22 30
COOKE Jonty City V 0 0 1 3 1   1/6 -18 10

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Indicator HS
BOTELER Harry Eton   V V V 1 V 4/5 10 21
TANKARIA Maxim Army 1   V 3 1 2 1/5 -9 12
CHADWICK Martin Reading Univ 1 1   4 V 3 1/5 -10 14
PEARSON Alex Salle Rollo 0 V V   4 3 2/5 -5 17
MARSHALL Stuart Rivington Park V V 4 V   2 3/5 5 21
LAWRENCE Chris Bedford 4 V V V V   4/5 9 24

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Indicator HS
JUPP Alistair Truro   V V V V V V 6/6 24 30
HALLIWELL William Shakespeare'S Swords 0   4 0 1 1 1 0/6 -23 7
SCOTT Stuart Laszlo'S 1 V   1 V 1 V 3/6 -6 18
BALES Michael Cads 3 V V   V V V 5/6 12 28
CAVACIUTI Nicholas Nlsc 0 V 3 4   4 V 2/6 -4 21
VEITCH Robert Sheffield 1 V V 4 V   V 4/6 7 25
RILEY Danny Bolton 1 V 2 2 4 2   1/6 -10 16

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Indicator HS
KWAN Wai Yu Shakespeare'S Swords   V 1 V 0 2 V 3/6 -6 18
WIDE Dan White Eagle 3   1 3 0 0 1 0/6 -22 8
LEWIS Nat Taunton V V   V 3 V V 5/6 19 28
PALMER Phil Stourbridge 4 V 2   3 1 V 2/6 -5 20
MILLER Curtis Camden V V V V   V V 6/6 24 30
JONES Matthew Salle Ursa V V 0 V 0   V 4/6 3 20
DOUTHWAITE Adam Nottingham Univ 2 V 0 2 0 4   1/6 -13 13

 

  Poule no 13 V/M Indicator HS
MORRISON Murray Scimitar   V V V V V 5/5 14 25
AMBROSE-WILLIAMS Clive U/a 1   1 3 1 4 0/5 -15 10
BOWERS Keith Royal Navy 3 V   V 3 V 3/5 8 21
BLACKHURST Jonathan St Paul'S 4 V 1   1 V 2/5 -3 16
WILLIAMS Gruffydd Millfield 2 V V V   V 4/5 9 22
TEW Adam Aberystwyth Univ 1 V 1 1 3   1/5 -13 11

 

  Poule no 14 V/M Indicator HS
NICHOLLS Thomas Chilwell   V V V 4 V 4/5 11 24
GIBSON Rory Sheffield 0   V 4 1 V 2/5 -6 15
JACKSON Patrick City 1 3   V 4 2 1/5 -9 15
DOWSE Niall Mx 3 V 4   1 V 2/5 -5 18
PARR Daniel St Paul'S V V V V   V 5/5 11 25
ARTESI Gianfranco Camden 4 3 V 4 4   1/5 -2 20

 

  Poule no 15 V/M Indicator HS
POTTER James Cads   2 0 0 0 0 0/5 -23 2
DONALD Simon Brentwood V   V 3 V 2 3/5 1 20
COOPER Sam Shakespeare'S Swords V 3   4 2 2 1/5 -4 16
LUCAS Ben Bedford V V V   1 3 3/5 2 19
DIXON Stuart U/a V 4 V V   3 3/5 9 22
LANGTON Valerian St Paul'S V V V V V   5/5 15 25

 

  Poule no 16 V/M Indicator HS
SIMPSON Edward Bedford   3 V V V V 4/5 12 23
PEARSON Andy Cardiff V   V V 0 0 3/5 -5 15
MURPHY Nicholas Bolton 2 3   V 2 0 1/5 -10 12
COLEMAN Alex Nene 0 4 2   0 1 0/5 -18 7
AIYENURO Soji Camden 2 V V V   V 4/5 14 22
CLARKE Michael Truro 2 V V V 1   3/5 7 18

 

  Poule no 17 V/M Indicator HS
ARTESI Fabio Camden   V V V 4 3 3/5 7 22
SANCROFT Glenn Salle Rollo 3   V 4 2 4 1/5 -4 18
FELLOWS Andrew Birmingham 1 2   1 1 1 0/5 -19 6
BERRY Michael Nottingham Trent Univ 1 V V   2 3 2/5 -4 16
KIRBY Peter Shakespeare'S Swords V V V V   4 4/5 10 24
TANNOCK Neill Culloden V V V V V   5/5 10 25

 
Document Engarde - 11/09/2010 19:53:23
 

      Tableau of 128

 MILLER Curtis  Camden
       MILLER Curtis
128         
         MILLER Curtis
65   UBAGHS Antoine  City       15/8
       UBAGHS Antoine  
64   KWAN Wai Yu  Shakespeare'S Swords     15/11  
           MILLER Curtis
33   SLANKARD Kirk  Mx         15/12
       SLANKARD Kirk    
96   PAGE Richard  Shakespeare'S Swords     15/6    
         SLANKARD Kirk  
97   COOKE Jonty  City       15/7  
       WILLIAMS Gruffydd    
32   WILLIAMS Gruffydd  Millfield     15/6    
             MILLER Curtis
17   SALFIELD Jon  Truro           15/11
       SALFIELD Jon      
112   HALLIWELL William  Shakespeare'S Swords     15/5      
         MARSHALL Stuart    
81   ARTESI Gianfranco  Camden       15/14    
       MARSHALL Stuart      
48   MARSHALL Stuart  Rivington Park     15/12      
           MARSHALL Stuart  
49   LUCAS Ben  Bedford         15/9  
       LUCAS Ben      
80   VAN NIEUWERBURGH Christian  Shakespeare'S Swords     15/9      
         LEWIS Nat    
113   POTTER James  Cads       15/9    
       LEWIS Nat      
16   LEWIS Nat  Taunton    by abandonment      
               RATNESWAREN Maiyuran
 BRIGHTMAN Joseph  Leicester             15/14
       BRIGHTMAN Joseph        
120                 
         BRIGHTMAN Joseph      
73   JONES Chris  Bedford       15/7      
       JENNINGS Patrick        
56   JENNINGS Patrick  Rivington Park     15/14        
           BRIGHTMAN Joseph    
41   BRENDA David  City         15/12    
       BRENDA David        
88   TEW Adam  Aberystwyth Univ     15/4        
         OAKES Marc      
105   BRITTON Gregory  Chilwell       15/14      
       OAKES Marc        
24   OAKES Marc  City     15/13        
             RATNESWAREN Maiyuran  
25   ROCKS Stephen  Shetland           15/5  
       ROCKS Stephen        
104   COLEMAN Alex  Nene     15/9        
         ROCKS Stephen      
89   THURSTON Freddy  Eton       15/10      
       POTTER James        
40   POTTER James  Nlsc     15/12        
           RATNESWAREN Maiyuran    
57   ANSALEM Rubin  Camden         15/11    
       ANSALEM Rubin        
72   SCHOFIELD Jordan  Bedford     15/8        
         RATNESWAREN Maiyuran      
121            15/7      
       RATNESWAREN Maiyuran        
 RATNESWAREN Maiyuran  Ltfc            
                 CRUTCHETT Alexander
 CRUTCHETT Alexander  Brentwood               15/13
       CRUTCHETT Alexander          
124                   
         CRUTCHETT Alexander        
69   PEARSON Alex  Salle Rollo       15/7        
       YOUNG Sebastian          
60   YOUNG Sebastian  Shakespeare'S Swords     15/5          
           CRUTCHETT Alexander      
37   VEITCH Robert  Sheffield         15/9      
       VEITCH Robert          
92   DOUTHWAITE Adam  Nottingham Univ     15/4          
         NICHOLLS Thomas        
101   ESTEVES Nuno  Oxford       15/10        
       NICHOLLS Thomas          
28   NICHOLLS Thomas  Chilwell     15/9          
             CRUTCHETT Alexander    
21   FOTHERBY William  Xiphoi           15/7    
       FOTHERBY William          
108   FELLOWS Andrew  Birmingham     15/3          
         FOTHERBY William        
85   TANKARIA Maxim  Army       15/9        
       DIXON Stuart          
44   DIXON Stuart  U/a     15/10          
           FOTHERBY William      
53   CHARLES Nick  Nottingham Univ         15/14      
       CHARLES Nick          
76   PALMER Phil  Stourbridge     15/9          
         MORRISON Murray        
117            15/10        
       MORRISON Murray          
12   MORRISON Murray  Scimitar              
               CRUTCHETT Alexander  
13   PARR Daniel  St Paul'S             15/5  
       PARR Daniel          
116                   
         BRAINE Gildas        
77   HUMFRESS Alex  Shakespeare'S Swords       15/11        
       BRAINE Gildas          
52   BRAINE Gildas  Scimitar     15/12          
           BALES Michael      
45   BOWERS Keith  Royal Navy         15/14      
       BOWERS Keith          
84   JACKSON Patrick  City     15/10          
         BALES Michael        
109   HOWES Peter  St Paul'S       15/10        
       BALES Michael          
20   BALES Michael  Cads     15/11          
             KIRBY Peter    
29   KIRBY Peter  Shakespeare'S Swords           15/6    
       KIRBY Peter          
100   CAWDRON Robert  Team Leicester     15/11          
         KIRBY Peter        
93   DAULMAN Harry  Mx       15/7        
       GIBBS Sam          
36   GIBBS Sam  Swindon     15/9          
           KIRBY Peter      
61   SLINGSBY-SMITH Zak  Taunton         15/14      
       SLINGSBY-SMITH Zak          
68   DOWSE Niall  Mx     15/14          
         CRUTCHETT Anthony        
125            15/4        
       CRUTCHETT Anthony          
 CRUTCHETT Anthony  Brentwood              
                   CRUTCHETT Alexander
 MOTTERSHEAD Thomas  Romily                 15/14
       MOTTERSHEAD Thomas          
126                   
         MOTTERSHEAD Thomas        
67   BERRY Michael  Nottingham Trent Univ       15/7        
       BERRY Michael          
62   SHEPHERD-FOSTER Philip  Ddraig Wern     15/11          
           MOTTERSHEAD Thomas      
35   FANIYAN Yinka  Aberdeen         15/10      
       FANIYAN Yinka          
94   MOORE Christopher  Shakespeare'S Swords     15/5          
         FANIYAN Yinka        
99   DUGGAN Matthew  Cressy       15/14        
       BOTELER Harry          
30   BOTELER Harry  Eton     15/6          
             MOTTERSHEAD Thomas    
19   VONDEE Morgan  Scimitar           15/7    
       VONDEE Morgan          
110   WOODS Henry  Eton     15/7          
         VONDEE Morgan        
83   COOPER Sam  Shakespeare'S Swords       15/13        
       ARTESI Fabio          
46   ARTESI Fabio  Camden     15/11          
           VONDEE Morgan      
51   PEARSON Andy  Cardiff         15/14      
       HERING Michael          
78   HERING Michael  Nlsc     15/5          
         TANNOCK Neill        
115            15/7        
       TANNOCK Neill          
14   TANNOCK Neill  Culloden              
               GANN Henry  
11   LANGTON Valerian  St Paul'S             15/13  
       LANGTON Valerian          
118                   
         LANGTON Valerian        
75   CAVACIUTI Nicholas  Nlsc       15/7        
       GHOSH Julian          
54   GHOSH Julian  Edinburgh     15/13          
           LANGTON Valerian      
43   MOORE Steve  Scimitar         15/10      
       MOORE Steve          
86   CHADWICK Martin  Reading Univ     15/14          
         MOORE Steve        
107   PEARSON Andy  Salle Rollo       15/11        
       NICKEL Joe          
22   NICKEL Joe  City     15/5          
             GANN Henry    
27   SIMPSON Edward  Bedford           15/10    
       SIMPSON Edward          
102   AMBROSE-WILLIAMS Clive  U/a     15/11          
         PERRY Dan        
91   SIMMONS John  Shakespeare'S Swords       15/9        
       PERRY Dan          
38   PERRY Dan  Salle Ursa     15/11          
           GANN Henry      
59   BETTLE William  Cads         15/8      
       BETTLE William          
70   GIBSON Rory  Sheffield     15/14          
         GANN Henry        
123            15/6        
       GANN Henry          
 GANN Henry  Brentwood              
                 GANN Henry
 BUXTON Chris  Truro               15/14
       BUXTON Chris        
122                 
         BUXTON Chris      
71   MORRIS Carl  Seacourt       15/10      
       LYEO Seung-Wook        
58   LYEO Seung-Wook  Imperial     15/9        
           AIYENURO Soji    
39   WILLIAMS Nick  Nlsc         15/11    
       WILLIAMS Nick        
90   RILEY Danny  Bolton     15/8        
         AIYENURO Soji      
103   HULLAH Robert  Aberdeen       15/8      
       AIYENURO Soji        
26   AIYENURO Soji  Camden     15/5        
             HUTCHISON Neil  
23   HUTCHISON Neil  Scimitar           15/11  
       HUTCHISON Neil        
106   COMPTON Michael  Cotswold     15/5        
         HUTCHISON Neil      
87   MURPHY Nicholas  Bolton       15/6      
       JONES Matthew        
42   JONES Matthew  Salle Ursa     15/7        
           HUTCHISON Neil    
55   COLLIE Matt  Mx         15/7    
       BOTELER Jack        
74   BOTELER Jack  Scimitar     15/10        
         HOWES Anton      
119            15/14      
       HOWES Anton        
10   HOWES Anton  St Paul'S            
               HUTCHISON Neil
15   WRIGHT Peter  Nlsc             15/4
       WRIGHT Peter      
114               
         DONALD Simon    
79   REID Laurence  Nlsc       15/14    
       DONALD Simon      
50   DONALD Simon  Brentwood     15/2      
           BRIGHTMAN Samuel  
47   CLARKE Michael  Truro         15/12  
       CLARKE Michael      
82   SANCROFT Glenn  Salle Rollo     15/13      
         BRIGHTMAN Samuel    
111   WIDE Dan  White Eagle       15/13    
       BRIGHTMAN Samuel      
18   BRIGHTMAN Samuel  Leicester     15/2      
             JUPP Alistair
31   LAWRENCE Chris  Bedford           15/13
       LAWRENCE Chris    
98   POTTER Nathan  Nlsc     15/8    
         CRAWFURD Jim  
95   FLETCHER Gordon  Shakespeare'S Swords       15/10  
       CRAWFURD Jim    
34   CRAWFURD Jim  Affondo     15/11    
           JUPP Alistair
63   SCOTT Stuart  Laszlo'S         15/6
       SCOTT Stuart  
66   BLACKHURST Jonathan  St Paul'S     15/6  
         JUPP Alistair
127            15/6
       JUPP Alistair
 JUPP Alistair  Truro    

 

      Tableau of 16

 MILLER Curtis  Camden
       MILLER Curtis
16   MARSHALL Stuart  Rivington Park     15/11
         RATNESWAREN Maiyuran
 BRIGHTMAN Joseph  Leicester       15/14
       RATNESWAREN Maiyuran  
 RATNESWAREN Maiyuran  Ltfc     15/5  
           CRUTCHETT Alexander
 CRUTCHETT Alexander  Brentwood         15/13
       CRUTCHETT Alexander    
12   FOTHERBY William  Xiphoi     15/7    
         CRUTCHETT Alexander  
13   BALES Michael  Cads       15/5  
       KIRBY Peter    
 KIRBY Peter  Shakespeare'S Swords     15/6    
             CRUTCHETT Alexander
 MOTTERSHEAD Thomas  Romily           15/14
       MOTTERSHEAD Thomas    
14   VONDEE Morgan  Scimitar     15/7    
         GANN Henry  
11   LANGTON Valerian  St Paul'S       15/13  
       GANN Henry    
 GANN Henry  Brentwood     15/10    
           GANN Henry
 AIYENURO Soji  Camden         15/14
       HUTCHISON Neil  
10   HUTCHISON Neil  Scimitar     15/11  
         HUTCHISON Neil
15   BRIGHTMAN Samuel  Leicester       15/4
       JUPP Alistair
 JUPP Alistair  Truro     15/13

 
Document Engarde - 11/09/2010 19:49:12