Invicta Open Men's Epee
University of Kent
Canterbury
19th March 2011

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   FREWIN   James      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 2   NICHOLLS   Taran      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 3   CANAUX   Gabriel      BISHOP CHALLONER SCHOOL 
 3   ROWE-HAYNES   Maxwell      APOCALYPSE 
 5   DEAN   Matt      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 6   EDWARDS   Tom      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 7   SCRIMSHAW   Jason      LTFC 
 8   BRYAN   Wayne      CADS 
 9   DOMEK   Steve      HAVERSTOCK 
 10   PRIME   John      BEDFORD FC 
 11   FLATT   Robert      PLYMOUTH 
 12   WEST   Howard      LTFC 
 13   RODRIGUEZ   Jaime      AFFONDO 
 14   JOHNSON   Ralph      TENTERDEN SWORDS 
 15   NICHOLS   Harrison      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 16   BURWOOD   George      UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEX 
 17   TOWNSON   Paul      CADS 
 18   COLETTI   Emmanuel      BEDFORD FC 
 19   POLLENTIER   Jurgen   BEL   DE HALLEBARDIERS 
 20   DALTON   Matt      HUNTS 
 21   ORGE   Alp      LTFC 
 22   CALLAWAY   Gary      SEACOURT 
 23   MCGEOCH   Alexander      BATH SWORD 
 23   TOWL   Christopher      LTFC 
 25   RAJ   Jeremy      ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 26   KARLIN   David      FRENCH FENCING FACTORY 
 27   VAN WINDEN   Levy   NED   S.V. A.E.W. 
 28   CRONBACH   Peter      SALLE ETON 
 29   HARDING   Tim      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 30   STEINER   Adam      SALLE GADASKI 
 31   LINDGREN   Carl   SWE   LINKÖPINGS FÄKTKLUBB (LFK) 
 32   WARNER   Mervyn      CADS 
 33   TOOLIS   Thomas      HAVERSTOCK 
 34   CHARMAN   Joseph      GRAVESHAM 
 35   FREESTONE   Mark      HIGHAMS PARK 
 36   FRAZER   Terry      HAVERSTOCK 
 37   DE BURGH   Etienne      SALLE GADASKI 
 38   WEBSTER   Daniel      UNKNOWN 
 39   HYDE   John      TENTERDEN SWORDS 
 40   PILKINGTON   Jim      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 41   BEASLEY   Paul      EASTBOURNE 
 42   MAYNARD   Calum      EGHAM FC 
 43   FOSTER   Adam      BRIXTON FC 
 44   WALKER   Paul      STREATHAM 
 45   FOLKES-MILLER   Caine      CADS 
 45   STUART   Joshua      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 47   BUTCHER   Richard      CITY FC 
 48   HYMUS   Jon      SITTINGBOURNE 
 49   PERRY   Tim      CITY FC 
 50   BROADBENT   Dale      MAIDSTONE 
 51   LOWE   Tom      STREATHAM 
 52   LAMBERT   Dries   BEL   DE HALLEBARDIERS 
 53   BUZZWELL   Tim      LTFC 
 54   KIRK   William      STREATHAM 
 55   SMITH   Oliver      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 56   MOULTON   Gavin      STREATHAM 
 57   GIBBS   Matthew      BEXLEY FC 
 58   EMMINS   Mark      NORFOLK 
 59   BILIC   David      MORLEY BLADES 
 60   WILSON   Alexander      EPSOM 
 61   JAMES   Peter      SHREWSBURY 
 62   DAVIES   Rhys      DEAL 
 63   RICHARDSON   Mark      WIMBLEDON 
 64   COUGHLAN   Hugh      CARU 
 65   LOWE   David      STREATHAM 
 66   CLARK   Chris      LANCASTER UNIVERSITY 
 67   STUART   Jamie      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 68   ENDERS   Bernard      U/A 
 69   FLEMING-FIDO   James      SITTINGBOURNE 
 70   EDWARDS   Alex      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 71   CHAMBERS   Phil      UNIVERSITY OF KENT 
 72   INGLIS   Thomas      UNIVERSITY OF KENT 
 73   HOVERY   Gary      SITTINGBOURNE SWORDS 
 74   BLOMME   Jaques   BEL   DE HALLEBARDIERS 
 75   CORKHILL   Liam      CARU 
 76   BARNES   Roger      STREATHAM 
 77   BIRD   James      EASTBOURNE 
 78   HORROCKS   Jonathan      EPSOM 
 79   HARNETT   Edward      EASTBOURNE 
 80   DE SCHEEMAECKER   Eddy   BEL   DE HALLEBARDIERS 
 81   HARDY   Russell      CANTERBURY BLADES 
 82   ELVER   Robert      SUSSEX UNIVERSITY 
 83   JENNER   Simon      GRAVESHAM 
 83   MEEDS   Luke      UNIVERSITY OF KENT 
 85   LORD   Kevin      MALLARD 
 86   DOWNS   Jeremy      DUOVERNUM 

 
Document Engarde - 21/03/2011 12:40:52