Invicta Open Mens Foil
University of Kent
Canterbury
20th March 2011

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   BEEVERS   James      CYRANO 
 2   HENDRIE   Tom      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 3   LEE   Toby      ALDERSHOT 
 3   QUESTIER   Michael      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 5   BRYANT   Acland      SALLE PAUL 
 6   KWAN   Aaron      SALLE PAUL 
 7   DARROUX   Steve      SALLE MICHAEL JOSEPH 
 8   PRYOR   John      TENTERDEN SWORDS 
 9   ANDREWS   Ben      GRAVESHAM 
 10   LOWEN   Paul      SAXON 
 11   WOOLLARD   Max      SALLE PAUL 
 12   JENNINGS   Christopher      SALLE PAUL 
 13   WEEDON   Max      ARMY 
 14   ALLEN   Richard      SALLE BOSTON 
 15   DEVITT   Ronnie      CYRANO 
 16   MATHER   Matthew      NORFOLK 
 17   MEHRABIAN   Ben      TENTERDEN SWORDS 
 18   CAUSTON   Brian      BRIGHTON & HOVE 
 18   DEMPSEY   Patrick      SAXON 
 20   BAILLACHE   Paul      CITY FC 
 21   JORDAN   Peter      SALLE PAUL 
 22   MORT   Nicholas      SAXON 
 23   MEEDS   Luke      KENT UNI 
 24   THORLEY   Christian      KENT UNI 
 25   MURRAY   Mark      SALLE BOSTON 
 26   MALDOOM   Edz      SAXON 
 27   PARSONS   Thomas      CYRANO 
 28   HYDE   John      TENTERDEN SWORDS 
 29   BRYANT   Lyle      SALLE PAUL 
 30   COATES   Ian      HUNTINGDONSHIRE FC 
 31   LOPEZ DEL RINCON TROUSSEL   Xavier      BLACKHEATH 
 32   DI FRANCESCO   Hugo      ACADEMY 
 33   COATES   Joshua      HUNTINGDONSHIRE FC 
 34   HARDEN   Paul      SAXON 
 35   CRONBACH   Peter      SALLE ETON 
 36   TOMLINSON   Jesse      KENT UNI 
 37   VAN DIEMENDEJEL   Mickel   NED   S.V. PALLÓS 
 38   WHELAN   Jim      PORTSLADE 
 39   MOLLARD   Christopher      SAXON 
 40   DODSWORTH   Rhys      CYRANO 
 41   WESTLEY   Philip      NORTH TAMAR 
 42   CLEMENTS   Gareth      U/A 
 43   STEER   Will      SUSSEX UNI 
 44   GUILD   William      ACADEMY 
 45   BROADBENT   Dale      MAIDSTONE 
 46   LAGATTOLLA   Raffaele      SUSSEX UNI 
 47   HARDY   Russell      CANTERBURY BLADES 
 48   RICE   James      EGHAM FC 
 49   HARRY-LAROCQUE   Julian      SALLE JOSEPH 
 50   SMIT   Evert-Jan   NED   S.V. PALLÓS 
 51   KOUTAS   George      SALLE BOSTON 
 52   MENY-GIBERT   Michael      SUSSEX UNI 
 53   RYAN   Christopher      CENTRAL LONDON FC 
 54   ROBSON   Jamie      ASHBURTON 
 55   HOLLIS   Joby      SUSSEX UNI 
 55   VAN DER POLL   Patrick   NED   S.V. PALLÓS 
 55   SMITH-BARTON   Peter      EGHAM FC 
 58   LORD   Kevin      MALLARD 
 59   PINKNEY   Andy      CARU 
 59   THOMSON   Clarke      BLACKHEATH 

 
Document Engarde - 21/03/2011 12:41:16