Tableau of 128

 FREWIN James J  Redhill And Reigate Fencing Club
       FREWIN James J
128         
         FREWIN James J
65   DWORKIN Mateo  Activ8       15/8
       DWORKIN Mateo  
64   GALTREY Robert  Harrogate Fencing Club     15/10  
           FREWIN James J
33   THOMSON Campbell  Linlithgow Academy         15/13
       THOMSON Campbell    
96             
         THOMSON Campbell  
97            13/9  
       DICKINSON Aiden    
32   DICKINSON Aiden  Team Newcastle        
             FREWIN James J
17   OBERLANDER Hugh  Edinburgh Fencing Club           15/5
       OBERLANDER Hugh      
112               
         OBERLANDER Hugh    
81            15/0    
       PECK Harry      
48   PECK Harry  Brixton Fencing Club          
           PAIGE Alexander  
49   PAIGE Alexander  Egham Fencing Club         15/7  
       PAIGE Alexander      
80               
         PAIGE Alexander    
113            15/0    
       STUART Joshua      
16   STUART Joshua  Redhill And Reigate Fencing Club          
               MARSH Philip James
 LITTLER Joe  Sheffield Buccaneers             15/9
       LITTLER Joe        
120                 
         LITTLER Joe      
73            14/9      
       FOSTER Adam        
56   FOSTER Adam  Brixton Fencing Club            
           LITTLER Joe    
41   HOULIHAN Jonathon  Warwick School Fencing Club         15/10    
       HOULIHAN Jonathon        
88                 
         EDBROOK Luke      
105            15/7      
       EDBROOK Luke        
24   EDBROOK Luke  Wellington Swords            
             MARSH Philip James  
25   BARTLETT Alexander  Hymers College           15/7  
       BARTLETT Alexander        
104                 
         BARTLETT Alexander      
89            15/9      
       MCGLADE Daniel        
40   MCGLADE Daniel  Redhill And Reigate Fencing Club            
           MARSH Philip James    
57   HORNBY Edgar  Egham Fencing Club         15/5    
       HORNBY Edgar        
72                 
         MARSH Philip James      
121            15/6      
       MARSH Philip James        
 MARSH Philip James  Bath Sword Club            
                 MARSH Philip James
 PINKERTON Steven  Truro Fencing Club               15/14
       PINKERTON Steven          
124                   
         PINKERTON Steven        
69   BOYLE Sam  Sheffield Buccaneers       15/6        
       BOYLE Sam          
60   MA SIY Nicholas  The King'S School Fencing Club     15/7          
           PINKERTON Steven      
37   POWELL Thomas  Warwick School Fencing Club         15/9      
       POWELL Thomas          
92                   
         MING Daniel        
101            13/12        
       MING Daniel          
28   MING Daniel                
             PINKERTON Steven    
21   POLLOCK Andrew  Foyle & Londonderry College           15/12    
       POLLOCK Andrew          
108                   
         GULLIVER Harry        
85            15/10        
       GULLIVER Harry          
44   GULLIVER Harry  Reading Fencing Club              
           ADAM Fahim      
53   CROSS Dominic  West Lincs         15/14      
       CROSS Dominic          
76                   
         ADAM Fahim        
117            14/10        
       ADAM Fahim          
12   ADAM Fahim  City Of London              
               PINKERTON Steven  
13   ALBERT Jamie  Harrogate Fencing Club             15/10  
       ALBERT Jamie          
116                   
         ALBERT Jamie        
77            15/7        
       WORMAN Craig          
52   WORMAN Craig  Millfield School              
           RIDLEY Sam      
45   ACKERMAN Jamie  Truro Fencing Club         15/12      
       ACKERMAN Jamie          
84                   
         RIDLEY Sam        
109            15/11        
       RIDLEY Sam          
20   RIDLEY Sam  Team Newcastle              
             RIDLEY Sam    
29   INDERWICK Ben  Room One On One           15/8    
       INDERWICK Ben          
100                   
         GERMANY William        
93            15/9        
       GERMANY William          
36   GERMANY William  Team Newcastle              
           CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey      
61   STUART Jamie  Redhill And Reigate Fencing Club         15/7      
       CURRAN JONES Tomas          
68   CURRAN JONES Tomas  Brixton Fencing Club     15/10          
         CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey        
125            15/11        
       CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey          
 CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey  Hymers College              
                   MARSH Philip James
 MAY Jonathan  Haverstock                 15/13
       MAY Jonathan          
126                   
         MAY Jonathan        
67   WRIGLEY Joshua  Plymouth Fencing Club       15/8        
       HARRIS Richard          
62   HARRIS Richard  Redditch Youth Fencers     15/2          
           MAY Jonathan      
35   ARNOLD Daniel  Ddraig Wern Carmarthen         15/7      
       ARNOLD Daniel          
94                   
         ARNOLD Daniel        
99            13/12        
       ATKIN Benjamin          
30   ATKIN Benjamin  Hymers College              
             MAY Jonathan    
19   EDWARDS Thomas  Redhill And Reigate Fencing Club           15/0    
       EDWARDS Thomas          
110                   
         EDWARDS Thomas        
83            15/8        
       ANDREWS Timothy          
46   ANDREWS Timothy  Plymouth Fencing Club              
           GREALEY William      
51   MARSH Anthony Keith  Bath Sword Club         15/0      
       MARSH Anthony Keith          
78                   
         GREALEY William        
115            14/13        
       GREALEY William          
14   GREALEY William  Tiger Swords              
               MAY Jonathan  
11   SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul  Brixton Fencing Club             15/7  
       SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul          
118                   
         EDGAR Stephen        
75            15/11        
       EDGAR Stephen          
54   EDGAR Stephen  Sheffield Sword Club              
           EDGAR Stephen      
43   DE JUNIAC Nicky  Eton College Fencing Club         15/14      
       DE JUNIAC Nicky          
86                   
         FARMER Alexander        
107            15/10        
       FARMER Alexander          
22   FARMER Alexander  Team Newcastle              
             STEWART-WATSON David    
27   TIDMARSH Edward  Brixton Fencing Club           15/6    
       TIDMARSH Edward          
102                   
         RAPSON Alec        
91            15/14        
       RAPSON Alec          
38   RAPSON Alec  Much Wenlock F.C              
           STEWART-WATSON David      
59   HAWKSWORTH George  Cardiff         15/9      
       HAWKSWORTH George          
70                   
         STEWART-WATSON David        
123            15/4        
       STEWART-WATSON David          
 STEWART-WATSON David  Plymouth Fencing Club              
                 MAY Jonathan
 HAY Christopher  Wellington Swords               15/12
       HAY Christopher        
122                 
         HAY Christopher      
71            15/9      
       ROUSE Gareth        
58   ROUSE Gareth  Haverstock            
           HAY Christopher    
39   EDWARDS Alexander  Redhill And Reigate Fencing Club         15/8    
       EDWARDS Alexander        
90                 
         EDWARDS Alexander      
103            15/0      
       DIXON Andrew        
26   DIXON Andrew  Team Newcastle            
             HAY Christopher  
23   PHILLIPSON Andrew  Colchester & District Fencing Club           15/10  
       PHILLIPSON Andrew        
106                 
         COURAGE Edward      
87            15/0      
       COURAGE Edward        
42   COURAGE Edward  Millfield School            
           GUNPUT Satya    
55   MILLEN Angus  Foyle & Londonderry College         15/6    
       MILLEN Angus        
74                 
         GUNPUT Satya      
119            15/0      
       GUNPUT Satya        
10   GUNPUT Satya  London Thames Fencing Club            
               HUDSON Jack
15   BEAUMONT Nicholas  Durovernum             15/11
       BEAUMONT Nicholas      
114               
         BEAUMONT Nicholas    
79            15/9    
       HARDING Andrew      
50   HARDING Andrew  West Fife Fencing Club          
           HENDERSON Matthew  
47   HENDERSON Matthew  Team Newcastle         15/7  
       HENDERSON Matthew      
82               
         HENDERSON Matthew    
111            15/8    
       ALLEN James      
18   ALLEN James  London Thames Fencing Club          
             HUDSON Jack
31   BOLTON Matthew  Frisby Fencers           15/8
       BOLTON Matthew    
98             
         BOLTON Matthew  
95            15/8  
       WHITTLE Simon    
34   WHITTLE Simon  Stonyhurst College        
           HUDSON Jack
63   STURGEON William  Ddraig Wern Carmarthen         15/4
       STURGEON William  
66   PRIOR Cameron  Gravesham     8/7  
         HUDSON Jack
127            15/9
       HUDSON Jack
 HUDSON Jack  Aberdeen City Fencing Club    

 
Document Engarde - 03/10/2010 16:56:51