Junior Men's Foil
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   RAI   Rajan   56691      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 2   LLOYD   Alexander   98426      ZFW 
 3   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic   100205      FIGHTING FIT 
 3   PALLIER   Sebastian   105465      ACTIV8 
 5   BROWN   Stephen   102262      QUEENS 
 6   BIRCH   Jai   99848      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 7   NICHOLAS   Kameron   112808      FIGHTING FIT 
 8   DE LANGE   Kieran   116853      SALLE OXON 
 9   JORDAN   Peter   99715      SALLE PAUL 
 10   MINNOTT   Kamal   97336      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 11   FEASTER   John   93140       
 12   ARCHER   Ciaran   96039      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 13   LOZOVIK   Alan   96808      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 14   KISS   Daniel   101329      SALLE KISS 
 15   PAGE   James   105571      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 16   WOOLLEY   Aidan   101480      FIGHTING FIT 
 17   RIDSDALE   Ethan   92271      RUSSELL SWORDS 
 18   PRICE   William   111655      SAXON 
 19   BATES   Ben   101817      BATH SWORD 
 20   MONNET   Sebastian   110136      SALLE BOSTON 
 21   MILLAR   Theo   114552      BELFAST 
 22   BRYANT   Lyle   98837      BRYANT BLADES 
 23   SUDDERICK   Felix   98217      ALDERSHOT 
 24   WILLIAMS   Rob   102179      BATH SWORD 
 25   BIRD   Harry   99978      SALLE BOSTON 
 26   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   108527      ZFW 
 27   BERNSTEIN   Richard   57549      MILLFIELD 
 28   FARDELL   Felix   104371      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 29   DEAMER   Euan   100432      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 30   MAHY   Jacob   101859      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 31   FEASTER   Robert   94934       
 32   LIMA   Nikolas   101062      FIGHTING FIT 
 33   FINCH   Samuel Marc Leonard   124134      FIGHTING FIT 
 34   DOHERTY   Nathan   95407      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 35   DOHERTY   Alex   103652      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 36   RUSSELL   Iain   94901      WEST FIFE 
 37   KUZNETSOV   Nikita   113325      SALLE HADALIN 
 38   JONES   Alexander   101015      SALLE KISS 
 39   LEWIS   Celyn   108063      CARDIFF 
 40   EVE   Tony   90135      FRIENDS OF GROSVENOR 
 41   LISSMANN   Robert   108244      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 42   DEERING   Maximilian   107201      SALLE BOSTON 
 43   JEROME   Matthew   113181      SALLE BOSTON 
 44   SCHULTE   Max   113752      ZFW 
 45   DOLAN   George   95138      YBFC (NORTH WALES) 
 46   MULCAHY   Isaac   100739      GLASTONBURY 
 47   EHTESHAMI   Ardeshir   114415      LASZLO'S 
 48   HEAD   Connor   103341      WHITGIFT 
 49   AMBELEZ   Mauro   112075      LASZLO'S 
 50   SACCHI WILSON   Sebastian   113269      FIGHTING FIT 
 51   WILSON   Alexander   94027      COBHAM 
 52   JOLLEY   Isaac   111664      CHICHESTER 
 53   PRIESTLEY   Ben   107736      TEAM MELIA 
 54   HAYNES   Gabriel   111803      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 55   DAVIES   Jack   107400      WREXHAM 
 56   BURN   Joshua   106467      COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 57   JUNG   Jimmy   103463      ACADEMY 
 58   STEZAKER   Benjamin   104567      SALLE PAUL 
 59   DOUGLAS   Jack   112508      WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 59   EVANS   Joel   117785      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 61   QUELCH   Leon   116891      SALLE OXON 
 62   INDERWICK   Jonty   105115      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 63   TUSHINGHAM   Sam   106593      BRISTOL 
 64   HOWLETT   Edmund   117173      ARNOLD & CARLTON SWORD 
 65   LE MAITRE   Matthew   110129      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 66   FITZGERALD   Thomas   105113      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 67   CROMIE   Eoghan   104321      TRURO 
 68   MORRISON   Duncan   105639      WEST FIFE 
 69   ASHBY   Douglas   107518      ST BENEDICTS 
 70   DURASINOVIC   Luka   110837      ACADEMY 
 71   KING   Stephen   105118      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 72   HALL   James   117762      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 73   SPARKES   Adam   117809      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 74   FENYK   Anton   124168      LASZLO'S 
 75   BRYSON   Louis   119695      DUNBLANE 
 76   TERRILL   James   113203      LASZLO'S 
 77   MCCALLUM   Dylan   125281      LASZLO'S 
 78   ROSE   Edward   113960      UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM 

 
Document Engarde - 2/15/2015 3:34:54 PM