Junior Men's Foil
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

      Tableau of 64

 LLOYD Alexander  Zfw
       LLOYD Alexander
64         
         LLOYD Alexander
33   BERNSTEIN Richard  Millfield       15/9
       BERNSTEIN Richard  
32   EVE Tony  Friends Of Grosvenor     15/5  
           LLOYD Alexander
17   LOZOVIK Alan  Newham Swords         15/2
       LOZOVIK Alan  
48   HEAD Connor  Whitgift     15/8  
         LOZOVIK Alan
49   AMBELEZ Mauro  Laszlo'S       15/11
       MILLAR Theo
16   MILLAR Theo  Belfast     15/5
 
 MINNOTT Kamal  Newham Swords
       MINNOTT Kamal
56   BURN Joshua  Cocks Moors Woods     15/0
         MINNOTT Kamal
41   LIMA Nikolas  Fighting Fit       15/5
       LIMA Nikolas  
24   DOHERTY Nathan  Sheffield Buccaneers     15/13  
           DE LANGE Kieran
25   DOHERTY Alex  Room One On One         15/14
       DE LANGE Kieran  
40   DE LANGE Kieran  Salle Oxon     15/14  
         DE LANGE Kieran
57   JUNG Jimmy  Academy       15/8
       PRICE William
 PRICE William  Saxon     15/7
 
 JORDAN Peter  Salle Paul
       JORDAN Peter
60   EVANS Joel  Room One On One     15/3
         JORDAN Peter
37   FEASTER Robert         15/8
       FEASTER Robert  
28   RUSSELL Iain  West Fife     15/12  
           NICHOLAS Kameron
21   SUDDERICK Felix  Aldershot         15/12
       SUDDERICK Felix  
44   DOLAN George  Ybfc (north Wales)     15/11  
         NICHOLAS Kameron
53   PRIESTLEY Ben  Team Melia       15/9
       NICHOLAS Kameron
12   NICHOLAS Kameron  Fighting Fit     15/6
 
13   BATES Ben  Bath Sword
       BATES Ben
52   JOLLEY Isaac  Chichester     15/4
         WOOLLEY Aidan
45   WOOLLEY Aidan  Fighting Fit       15/9
       WOOLLEY Aidan  
20   FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard  Fighting Fit     15/13  
           PALLIER Sebastian
29   KUZNETSOV Nikita  Salle Hadalin         15/6
       MAHY Jacob  
36   MAHY Jacob  Room One On One     15/13  
         PALLIER Sebastian
61   QUELCH Leon  Salle Oxon       15/9
       PALLIER Sebastian
 PALLIER Sebastian  Activ8     15/8
 
 DE ALMEIDA Dominic  Fighting Fit
       DE ALMEIDA Dominic
62   INDERWICK Jonty  Room One On One     15/7
         DE ALMEIDA Dominic
35   DEAMER Euan  Crawley Sword       15/5
       DEAMER Euan  
30   JONES Alexander  Salle Kiss     15/9  
           DE ALMEIDA Dominic
19   KISS Daniel  Salle Kiss         15/12
       KISS Daniel  
46   MULCAHY Isaac  Glastonbury     15/14  
         KISS Daniel
51   WILSON Alexander  Cobham       15/6
       MONNET Sebastian
14   MONNET Sebastian  Salle Boston     15/13
 
11   FEASTER John  
       FEASTER John
54   HAYNES Gabriel  Room One On One     15/5
         FEASTER John
43   SCHULTE Max  Zfw       15/14
       WILLIAMS Rob  
22   WILLIAMS Rob  Bath Sword     15/9  
           BROWN Stephen
27   ABRAHAMS Matthew  Zfw         15/8
       ABRAHAMS Matthew  
38   LISSMANN Robert  Brentwood School     15/11  
         BROWN Stephen
59   DOUGLAS Jack  Wallace Fencing Academy      by abandonment
       BROWN Stephen
 BROWN Stephen  Queens     15/7
 
 RIDSDALE Ethan  Russell Swords
       RIDSDALE Ethan
58   STEZAKER Benjamin  Salle Paul     15/3
         PAGE James
39   DEERING Maximilian  Salle Boston       15/12
       PAGE James  
26   PAGE James  Newham Swords     15/9  
           BIRCH Jai
23   BIRD Harry  Salle Boston         15/9
       BIRD Harry  
42   JEROME Matthew  Salle Boston     15/0  
         BIRCH Jai
55   DAVIES Jack  Wrexham       15/9
       BIRCH Jai
10   BIRCH Jai  Newham Swords     15/3
 
15   ARCHER Ciaran  Newham Swords
       ARCHER Ciaran
50   SACCHI WILSON Sebastian  Fighting Fit     15/4
         ARCHER Ciaran
47   EHTESHAMI Ardeshir  Laszlo'S       15/11
       BRYANT Lyle  
18   BRYANT Lyle  Bryant Blades     15/9  
           RAI Rajan
31   LEWIS Celyn  Cardiff         15/8
       FARDELL Felix  
34   FARDELL Felix  Colchester & District     15/12  
         RAI Rajan
63            15/13
       RAI Rajan
 RAI Rajan  Newham Swords    

 
Document Engarde - 2/15/2015 2:05:12 PM