Junior Men's Sabre
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   DEARY   William   102712      TRURO 
 2   WEBB   Jonathan   102572      CAMDEN 
 3   AMSALEM   Rubin   100716      CAMDEN 
 3   HOWES   Nicholas   107045      TRURO 
 5   VAN HOFFELEN   Raphael   127230      CAMDEN 
 6   CRAZE   Jamie   104732      TRURO 
 7   SAUNDERS   Awen   122006      TRURO 
 8   BURTON   George   103417      BEDFORD 
 9   WATT   Caspian   109774      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 10   WILLIAMS   Nick   101541      NORTH LONDON SABRE 
 11   AMSALEM   Eden   102359      CAMDEN 
 12   MAXWELL   Joshua   102009      TRURO 
 13   ROGERSON   Noah   57054      TRURO 
 14   GANDER-COMPTON   Jacob   57631      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 15   EDMUNDSON   Jack   103385      CITY FENCING 
 16   FLORENCE   Isaac   102747      DDRAIG WERN GWERNYFED 
 17   DACEY   Simon   111156      MX 
 18   TALBOT   Henry   105478      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 19   EDWARDS   James   116353      MARSHALL 
 20   REN   Ethan T   122378      RUSSELL SWORDS 
 21   ROONEY   Samuel   101732      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 22   MATRICCIANI   Noah   127321       
 23   BERGNE   Achilles   102177      CAMDEN 
 24   WALWYN   Nathanael   96869      REGENT 
 25   JACKSON   Thomas   113865      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 26   HOLDSWORTH   Bertie   108856      TRURO 
 27   GRAHAM   Oliver   124347      LIVERPOOL 
 28   MORRESI   Matteo   99826      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 29   DOWSE   Kieran   104364      MX 
 30   EDWARDS   Thomas   116230      MARSHALL 
 31   MANSON   Ross   108158      WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 32   HALLIWELL   Barnaby   112410      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 33   LINDSAY   Christian   98810      CAMDEN 
 34   LANGE-SMITH   Simon   103077      REGENT 
 35   LE MAITRE   Alexander   117813      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 36   REDBURN   Sam   105969      MX 
 37   GELLETT   Charles   101932      MX 
 38   CLOUGH   Lewis         WEST FIFE 
 39   HYDE   Matthew   98488      ABERDEEN CITY 
 40   DOBEL-OBER   Lucien   117490      3 BLADES 
 41   DOBEL-OBER   Marius   117491      3 BLADES 
 42   HAWKINS   Philip   115339      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 43   ALDOUS-GRANBY   James   98878      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 44   DAY   James   114489      MILLFIELD 
 45   WILLIAMSON   Andrew   101902      EDINBURGH 
 46   BOTLEY   Pelham   106639      CITY FENCING 
 47   SHEPHERD   Miles   122317      MILLFIELD 
 48   FOTHERBY   James   98725      OXFORD 
 49   COOKE   Kyle   107254      STRATHALLAN SCHOOL 
 50   MENTIPLAY   Roddyne   124523      STRATHALLAN SCHOOL 
 51   WILSON   James   122054      RIVINGTON PARK 
 52   FIRTH   William   114036      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 53   TWINE   Daniel   122159      ACTIV8 

 
Document Engarde - 2/15/2015 5:31:53 PM