Leon Paul Cup
FIE Men's Foil Satellite Competition
Redbridge Sports Centre, Barkingside
Sunday, 5th December, 2010

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BORST   Sebastiaan   NETHERLANDS 
 2   DAVIS   James   SALLE PAUL 
 3   COOK   Keith   EDINBURGH 
 3   ELSNER   Dan   GERMANY 
 5   SAFIN   Timur   RUSSIA 
 6   BEEVERS   James   CYRANO 
 7   MEPSTEAD   Marcus   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 8   HOLDER   Peter   SALLE PAUL 
 9   PEGGS   Ben   SALLE PAUL 
 10   ROSOWSKY   Husayn   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 11   FILIPPOV   Evgeniy   RUSSIA 
 12   TSORONIS   Alexander   DENMARK 
 13   FITZGERALD   Jamie   WEST FIFE 
 14   BURNATSEV   Ilya   RUSSIA 
 15   GSCHING   Alexander   GERMANY 
 16   HEDENSKOG   Filip   SWEDEN 
 17   ROSOWSKY   Ahmed   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 18   TOFALIDES   Alex   SALLE PAUL 
 19   PASINI   Lorenzo   ITALY 
 20   KAUFMANN   Florian   GERMANY 
 21   VAN OEVEREN   Edgar   NETHERLANDS 
 22   ARSLANOV   Timur   RUSSIA 
 23   IACONIS   Matteo   ITALY 
 24   BARWELL   Peter   SALLE PAUL 
 24   TSEYLER   Dmitriy   RUSSIA 
 26   MANSOUR   David   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 27   MACEDO   Pedro   PORTUGAL 
 28   EL SAYED   Alaa El Din   EGYPT 
 29   MELIA   Rhys   TEAM MELIA 
 30   ULMAN   Yotam   ISRAEL 
 31   JOHANSEN   Soeren Ulrik   DENMARK 
 32   DELBERGUE   Guillermo   SPAIN 
 33   DROBYSHEV   Alexander   RUSSIA 
 34   BABAOGLU   Tevfik Burak   TURKEY 
 35   SOLOVIEV   Evgeny   RUSSIA 
 36   LITLE   Elishua   ISRAEL 
 37   ROBINSON   Daniel   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 38   ABIDOGUN   Kola   SALLE BOSTON 
 39   KRAATZ   Ingvar   GERMANY 
 40   PLA VALLBE   Jorge    
 41   ISAKSON   Erik   SWEDEN 
 42   SUDILOVSKY   Stanislav   ISRAEL 
 43   DOBIASCH   Martin   AUSTRIA 
 44   ROHLFS   Matthijs   NETHERLANDS 
 45   HAAGMAN   Leon   NETHERLANDS 
 46   CAMPICHE   Samuel   SWITZERLAND 
 47   BORONTOV   Pavel   RUSSIA 
 48   ANDERSEN   Emil Ulrik   DENMARK 
 49   CHIANG   Alexander   USA 
 50   JANSSEN   Max   NETHERLANDS 
 51   GALLYAMOV   Ruslan   RUSSIA 
 52   NAGAEV   Nikita   RUSSIA 
 53   ALEXANDER   David   TEAM MELIA 
 54   DEAN   Freddie   SALLE BOSTON 
 55   BILLING   Matthew   BRISTOL UNIV 
 56   PERUZZI   Jacopo   ITALY 
 57   VILEM   Michal   SLOVAKIA 
 58   BRYANT   Acland   SALLE PAUL 
 58   ZHUKOV   Kirill   RUSSIA 
 60   PHILIPPSON   Alberto   ITALY 
 61   CHERITON   Kareem   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 62   KIIL   Filip   DENMARK 
 63   PERUZZI   Erik   ITALY 
 64   SZIKELA   Nikolas   SLOVAKIA 
 65   FITTON   Matthew   SALLE KISS 
 66   NIVARD   Daniel   NETHERLANDS 
 67   REVAH   Matan   ISRAEL 
 68   KRALIK   Andrej   SLOVAKIA 
 69   DILCHER   Eric   GERMANY 
 70   HENDRIE   Thomas   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 71   HENDRIE   George   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 72   SIBERT   Edward   NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 
 73   WIKSTROM   Olle   SWEDEN 
 74   DORNELLES   Erik   BRAZIL 
 75   ALLEN   Thomas   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 76   HAGLUND   Andreas   SWEDEN 
 77   CZUCKERMANN   Idan   ISRAEL 
 77   YIN   Longda   USA 
 79   BIREN   Bora Ismail   TURKEY 
 80   SALE   Joseph   ESPADA 
 81   SENENT   Pedro   SPAIN 
 82   COOKE   Christopher   IRELAND 
 83   DE HAAS   Martijn   NETHERLANDS 
 84   ENARSSON   Simon   SWEDEN 
 85   EATON-ROSEN   Zach   SALLE BOSTON 
 85   GALESLOOT   Chris   NETHERLANDS 
 85   WEINBERGER   Oskar   SWEDEN 
 88   BROSNAN   James   SALLE PAUL 
 89   GROSS   Roy   ISRAEL 
 90   SYKES   Lachlan   IRELAND 
 91   CELLER   Pavol   SLOVAKIA 
 92   BROUGHAM   Samuel   LOUTH 
 92   CHAU   Long Ling   HONG KONG 
 94   BRANNSTROM   Gustaf   SWEDEN 
 95   OSTACCHINI   Glen   SALLE BOSTON 
 96   TAN   Wee Cher   SINGAPORE 
 97   PAVINSKIY   Andrey   RUSSIA 
 98   ALLEN   Richard   SALLE PAUL 
 99   RIZELL   Simon   SWEDEN 
 100   ROBINSON   Alex   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 100   ONG   Justin Xian Shi   SINGAPORE 
 102   BICKERS   Ben   BRISTOL GRAMMAR 
 103   NAGLE   Conor   IRELAND 
 104   MORRIS   Richard   TEAM MELIA 
 105   OZGURKAN   Hadi   TURKEY 
 106   OSTACCHINI   Scott   SALLE BOSTON 
 107   SHEARMAN   Mathew   SALLE BOSTON 
 107   PAUL   Graham   SALLE PAUL 
 109   SHARMAN   Conor   SOAR VALLEY 
 110   PINTO   Miguel D   COLUMBIA 
 111   GROSS   Niv   ISRAEL 
 111   WILSON   Alexander   SURREY SWORDS 
 113   HALE   Matthew   ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 114   CHAN   Mau Wah   HONG KONG 
 115   YEUNG   Alexander N. W.   HONG KONG 
 116   EXETER   Thomas   LEEDS UNIV 
 116   WALLIS   Henry   ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 118   CRAIG   Martin   ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 119   LEE   Jason Ken   HONG KONG 

 
 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Hs-hr HS
OSTACCHINI Glen GBR   4 1 3 4 V3 3 1/6 -9 18
JANSSEN Max NED V   3 3 V V V 4/6 0 26
CHIANG Alexander USA V V   2 V V 3 4/6 3 25
HOLDER Peter GBR V V V   V 0 V 5/6 7 25
BRANNSTROM Gustaf SWE V 4 4 3   4 0 1/6 -9 20
ZHUKOV Kirill RUS 2 4 4 V V   2 2/6 0 22
EL SAYED Alaa El Din EGY V 4 V 2 V V   4/6 8 26

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Hs-hr HS
MORRIS Richard GBR   2 V 0 1 3 1 1/6 -16 12
SAFIN Timur RUS V   V V V V V 6/6 16 30
CHAN Mau Wah HKG 3 1   1 1 3 1 0/6 -20 10
MANSOUR David GBR V 4 V   4 V V 4/6 16 28
BORST Sebastiaan NED V 4 V V   V V 5/6 14 29
ENARSSON Simon SWE V 1 V 0 3   3 2/6 -9 17
DORNELLES Erik BRA V 2 V 1 1 V   3/6 -1 19

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Hs-hr HS
MELIA Rhys GBR   V V V 0 4 V 4/6 8 24
DE HAAS Martijn NED 0   V V 4 3 1 2/6 -9 18
CHAU Long Ling HKG 2 3   V 4 3 1 1/6 -8 18
SHEARMAN Mathew GBR 1 4 1   0 0 V2 1/6 -18 8
ISAKSON Erik SWE V V V V   3 4 4/6 9 27
FILIPPOV Evgeniy RUS V V V V V   V 6/6 14 30
DILCHER Eric GER 3 V V 1 V 3   3/6 4 22

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Hs-hr HS
PEGGS Ben GBR   V V V V V V 6/6 25 30
BORONTOV Pavel RUS 1   3 V V V V 4/6 4 24
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik DEN 0 V   V V V4 3 4/6 4 22
DEAN Freddie GBR 0 2 4   V V V 3/6 1 21
NAGLE Conor IRL 0 2 1 2   V 3 1/6 -16 13
PINTO Miguel D COL 2 2 0 2 4   3 0/6 -16 13
HAGLUND Andreas SWE 2 4 V 1 V V   3/6 -2 22

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Hs-hr HS
ROBINSON Alex GBR   2 1 V 0 4 2 1/6 -13 14
COOK Keith GBR V   V V V V V2 6/6 18 27
PAUL Graham GBR V 0   1 1 0 1 1/6 -18 8
GROSS Roy ISR 2 0 V   V 2 1 2/6 -10 15
PHILIPPSON Alberto ITA V 2 V 4   1 3 2/6 -1 20
GSCHING Alexander GER V 4 V V V   4 4/6 11 28
BURNATSEV Ilya RUS V 1 V V V V   5/6 13 26

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Hs-hr HS
CHERITON Kareem GBR   V 2 V 2 3 3 2/6 -4 20
HALE Matthew GBR 4   1 2 1 2 2 0/6 -18 12
ALEXANDER David GBR V3 V   4 2 4 V4 3/6 1 22
YIN Longda USA 2 V V   2 2 V 3/6 -3 21
ROHLFS Matthijs NED V V V V   0 3 4/6 6 23
ARSLANOV Timur RUS V V V V V   4 5/6 13 29
HEDENSKOG Filip SWE V V 3 3 V V   4/6 5 26

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Hs-hr HS
ALLEN Richard GBR   V 3 1 4 2 2 1/6 -10 17
WILSON Alexander GBR 2   2 1 4 1 3 0/6 -17 13
FITZGERALD Jamie GBR V V   V V V 1 5/6 15 26
ULMAN Yotam ISR V V 1   V 2 V 4/6 6 23
SYKES Lachlan IRL V V 0 2   1 3 2/6 -11 16
HAAGMAN Leon NED V V 0 V V   2 4/6 6 22
TSEYLER Dmitriy RUS V V V 3 V4 V   5/6 11 27

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Hs-hr HS
OSTACCHINI Scott GBR   V 0 1 2 0 1 1/6 -17 9
YEUNG Alexander N. W. HKG 1   1 1 2 2 1 0/6 -22 8
DROBYSHEV Alexander RUS V V   V V V V 6/6 22 30
HENDRIE Thomas GBR V V 2   1 3 V 3/6 4 21
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak TUR V V 3 V   V V 5/6 15 28
NIVARD Daniel NED V V 2 V 1   V 4/6 4 23
SENENT Pedro ESP V V 0 0 2 4   2/6 -6 16

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Hs-hr HS
WALLIS Henry GBR   1 1 0 1 3 0 0/6 -24 6
NAGAEV Nikita RUS V   V 1 V 3 2 3/6 2 21
COOKE Christopher IRL V 2   2 V 1 1 2/6 -7 16
DAVIS James GBR V V V   V V V 6/6 22 30
OZGURKAN Hadi TUR V 1 2 1   1 0 1/6 -16 10
IACONIS Matteo ITA V V V 2 V   V 5/6 13 27
PLA VALLBE Jorge ESP V V V 2 V 1   4/6 10 23

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Hs-hr HS
BRYANT Acland GBR   V 1 V 3 4 4 2/6 0 22
EATON-ROSEN Zach GBR 0   3 1 V V3 4 2/6 -9 16
MEPSTEAD Marcus GBR V V   4 V2 V V 5/6 12 26
PERUZZI Jacopo ITA 2 V V   1 V 2 3/6 -2 20
SUDILOVSKY Stanislav ISR V 3 1 V   V V 4/6 9 24
KIIL Filip DEN V 2 1 2 2   V 2/6 -6 17
VILEM Michal SVK V V 3 V 2 1   3/6 -4 21

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Hs-hr HS
BROSNAN James GBR   V 2 V 0 2 0 2/6 -9 14
EXETER Thomas GBR 1   0 0 1 3 1 0/6 -24 6
ALLEN Thomas GBR V V   V 0 2 0 3/6 -1 17
TAN Wee Cher SIN 2 V 1   2 2 3 1/6 -9 15
PASINI Lorenzo ITA V V V V   V 4 5/6 17 29
LITLE Elishua ISR V V V V 4   V 5/6 11 29
KAUFMANN Florian GER V V V V4 V 4   5/6 15 28

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Hs-hr HS
BEEVERS James GBR   4 V V V V V 5/6 14 29
BILLING Matthew GBR V   2 V V 2 3 3/6 -2 22
FITTON Matthew GBR 2 V   V V 3 V 4/6 10 25
PAVINSKIY Andrey RUS 3 4 1   2 3 V 1/6 -10 18
PERUZZI Erik ITA 2 1 2 V   2 V 2/6 -9 17
ELSNER Dan GER 0 V V V V   V 5/6 8 25
RIZELL Simon SWE 3 V 0 3 4 2   1/6 -11 17

 

  Poule no 13 V/M Hs-hr HS
BICKERS Ben GBR   1 3 1 0 1 V 1/6 -14 11
KRAATZ Ingvar GER V   4 1 V V V 4/6 11 25
CAMPICHE Samuel SUI V V   4 V 1 V 4/6 4 25
ROSOWSKY Ahmed GBR V V V   V V V 6/6 20 30
GALLYAMOV Ruslan RUS V 2 4 0   V V 3/6 3 21
KRALIK Andrej SVK V 1 V 4 3   V 3/6 4 23
LEE Jason Ken HKG 0 0 0 0 0 2   0/6 -28 2

 

  Poule no 14 V/M Hs-hr HS
BROUGHAM Samuel GBR   4 3 1 1 V 4 1/6 -8 18
TOFALIDES Alex GBR V   V V V V V 6/6 19 30
ABIDOGUN Kola GBR V 1   V V V V 5/6 9 26
SZIKELA Nikolas SVK V 2 3   2 4 1 1/6 -9 17
DELBERGUE Guillermo ESP V 0 1 V   4 2 2/6 -6 17
CZUCKERMANN Idan ISR 1 1 4 V V   V 3/6 -3 21
JOHANSEN Soeren Ulrik DEN V 3 1 V V 1   3/6 -2 20

 

  Poule no 15 V/M Hs-hr HS
ROBINSON Daniel GBR   V V V V V 4 5/6 10 29
GROSS Niv ISR 3   3 1 1 2 3 0/6 -17 13
GALESLOOT Chris NED 1 V   3 0 V 2 2/6 -9 16
SIBERT Edward GBR 3 V V   2 V 4 3/6 2 24
MACEDO Pedro POR 4 V V V   V 4 4/6 11 28
CELLER Pavol SVK 3 V 3 3 4   3 1/6 -5 21
TSORONIS Alexander DEN V V V4 V V V4   6/6 8 28

 

  Poule no 16 V/M Hs-hr HS
CRAIG Martin GBR   1 0 2 1 0 0 0/6 -26 4
SALE Joseph GBR V   2 V 4 4 1 2/6 -1 21
ROSOWSKY Husayn GBR V V   V V V V 6/6 18 30
ONG Justin Xian Shi SIN V 1 1   2 1 4 1/6 -13 14
DOBIASCH Martin AUT V V 4 V   3 V 4/6 6 27
VAN OEVEREN Edgar NED V V 4 V V   V 5/6 14 29
WIKSTROM Olle SWE V V 1 V 4 2   3/6 2 22

 

  Poule no 17 V/M Hs-hr HS
SHARMAN Conor GBR   3 0 2 4 4 1 0/6 -16 14
HENDRIE George GBR V   4 4 4 V V 3/6 2 27
BARWELL Peter GBR V V   V4 V 3 V 5/6 11 27
WEINBERGER Oskar SWE V V 2   2 0 2 2/6 -9 16
BIREN Bora Ismail TUR V V 1 V   3 2 3/6 -4 21
SOLOVIEV Evgeny RUS V 4 V V V   V 5/6 12 29
REVAH Matan ISR V 3 4 V V 2   3/6 4 24

 
 

Tableau of 128

 PEGGS Ben  GBR
       PEGGS Ben
128         
         PEGGS Ben
65   HAGLUND Andreas  SWE       15/6
       BILLING Matthew  
64   BILLING Matthew  GBR     15/11  
           PEGGS Ben
33   KRAATZ Ingvar  GER         14/12
       KRAATZ Ingvar    
96             
         MACEDO Pedro  
97            15/13  
       MACEDO Pedro    
32   MACEDO Pedro  POR        
             BORST Sebastiaan
17   BORST Sebastiaan  NED           15/13
       BORST Sebastiaan      
112               
         BORST Sebastiaan    
81   DE HAAS Martijn  NED       15/5    
       ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik      
48   ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik  DEN     15/6      
           BORST Sebastiaan  
49   CHIANG Alexander  USA         15/7  
       CHIANG Alexander      
80   COOKE Christopher  IRL     15/7      
         VAN OEVEREN Edgar    
113            15/13    
       VAN OEVEREN Edgar      
16   VAN OEVEREN Edgar  NED          
               BORST Sebastiaan
 FILIPPOV Evgeniy  RUS             15/10
       FILIPPOV Evgeniy        
120                 
         FILIPPOV Evgeniy      
73   ZHUKOV Kirill  RUS       15/7      
       ZHUKOV Kirill        
56   HENDRIE George  GBR     15/10        
           FILIPPOV Evgeniy    
41   ROHLFS Matthijs  NED         15/11    
       ROHLFS Matthijs        
88   GROSS Roy  ISR     15/5        
         TSEYLER Dmitriy      
105            15/13      
       TSEYLER Dmitriy        
24   TSEYLER Dmitriy  RUS            
             SAFIN Timur  
25   BARWELL Peter  GBR           15/13  
       BARWELL Peter        
104                 
         BARWELL Peter      
89   SYKES Lachlan  IRL       15/10      
       DOBIASCH Martin        
40   DOBIASCH Martin  AUT     15/3        
           SAFIN Timur    
57   SIBERT Edward  GBR         15/11    
       BRYANT Acland        
72   BRYANT Acland  GBR     15/7        
         SAFIN Timur      
121            15/9      
       SAFIN Timur        
 SAFIN Timur  RUS            
                 BORST Sebastiaan
 TOFALIDES Alex  GBR               15/11
       TOFALIDES Alex          
124                   
         TOFALIDES Alex        
69   CZUCKERMANN Idan  ISR       15/5        
       ALEXANDER David          
60   ALEXANDER David  GBR     15/14          
           ELSNER Dan      
37   SUDILOVSKY Stanislav  ISR         15/10      
       SUDILOVSKY Stanislav          
92   CHAU Long Ling  HKG     15/5          
         ELSNER Dan        
101            15/8        
       ELSNER Dan          
28   ELSNER Dan  GER              
             ELSNER Dan    
21   SOLOVIEV Evgeny  RUS           15/11    
       SOLOVIEV Evgeny          
108                   
         HEDENSKOG Filip        
85   WEINBERGER Oskar  SWE       15/9        
       HEDENSKOG Filip          
44   HEDENSKOG Filip  SWE     15/13          
           HEDENSKOG Filip      
53   DILCHER Eric  GER         15/13      
       CHERITON Kareem          
76   CHERITON Kareem  GBR     15/9          
         KAUFMANN Florian        
117            15/3        
       KAUFMANN Florian          
12   KAUFMANN Florian  GER              
               ELSNER Dan  
13   BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak  TUR             15/4  
       BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak          
116                   
         DELBERGUE Guillermo        
77   DELBERGUE Guillermo  ESP       15/14        
       DELBERGUE Guillermo          
52   KRALIK Andrej  SVK     15/14          
           BURNATSEV Ilya      
45   CAMPICHE Samuel  SUI         15/13      
       CAMPICHE Samuel          
84   GALESLOOT Chris  NED     15/11          
         BURNATSEV Ilya        
109            15/12        
       BURNATSEV Ilya          
20   BURNATSEV Ilya  RUS              
             HOLDER Peter    
29   HOLDER Peter  GBR           15/10    
       HOLDER Peter          
100                   
         HOLDER Peter        
93   BRANNSTROM Gustaf  SWE       15/11        
       ISAKSON Erik          
36   ISAKSON Erik  SWE     15/9          
           HOLDER Peter      
61   DEAN Freddie  GBR         15/5      
       DEAN Freddie          
68   YIN Longda  USA     15/12          
         ROSOWSKY Ahmed        
125            15/11        
       ROSOWSKY Ahmed          
 ROSOWSKY Ahmed  GBR              
                   BORST Sebastiaan
 DAVIS James  GBR                 15/10
       DAVIS James          
126                   
         DAVIS James        
67   PERUZZI Jacopo  ITA       15/3        
       PERUZZI Jacopo          
62   DORNELLES Erik  BRA     15/7          
           DAVIS James      
35   PLA VALLBE Jorge  ESP         15/6      
       PLA VALLBE Jorge          
94   OSTACCHINI Glen  GBR     15/9          
         MANSOUR David        
99            15/8        
       MANSOUR David          
30   MANSOUR David  GBR              
             DAVIS James    
19   IACONIS Matteo  ITA           15/13    
       IACONIS Matteo          
110                   
         IACONIS Matteo        
83   ENARSSON Simon  SWE       15/7        
       BORONTOV Pavel          
46   BORONTOV Pavel  RUS     15/8          
           FITZGERALD Jamie      
51   REVAH Matan  ISR         15/11      
       KIIL Filip          
78   KIIL Filip  DEN     15/6          
         FITZGERALD Jamie        
115            15/5        
       FITZGERALD Jamie          
14   FITZGERALD Jamie  GBR              
               DAVIS James  
11   PASINI Lorenzo  ITA             15/11  
       PASINI Lorenzo          
118                   
         PASINI Lorenzo        
75   PHILIPPSON Alberto  ITA       13/10        
       PHILIPPSON Alberto          
54   HENDRIE Thomas  GBR     15/7          
           MEPSTEAD Marcus      
43   HAAGMAN Leon  NED         15/9      
       HAAGMAN Leon          
86   EATON-ROSEN Zach  GBR     15/12          
         MEPSTEAD Marcus        
107            15/12        
       MEPSTEAD Marcus          
22   MEPSTEAD Marcus  GBR              
             MEPSTEAD Marcus    
27   ABIDOGUN Kola  GBR           15/11    
       ABIDOGUN Kola          
102                   
         EL SAYED Alaa El Din        
91   BROUGHAM Samuel  GBR       15/6        
       EL SAYED Alaa El Din          
38   EL SAYED Alaa El Din  EGY     15/6          
           ROSOWSKY Husayn      
59   NAGAEV Nikita  RUS         15/7      
       NAGAEV Nikita          
70   BIREN Bora Ismail  TUR     15/8          
         ROSOWSKY Husayn        
123            15/10        
       ROSOWSKY Husayn          
 ROSOWSKY Husayn  GBR              
                 DAVIS James
 COOK Keith  GBR               15/13
       COOK Keith        
122                 
         COOK Keith      
71   VILEM Michal  SVK       15/6      
       VILEM Michal        
58   WIKSTROM Olle  SWE     15/10        
           COOK Keith    
39   MELIA Rhys  GBR         15/12    
       MELIA Rhys        
90   CELLER Pavol  SVK     15/7        
         MELIA Rhys      
103            15/8      
       ROBINSON Daniel        
26   ROBINSON Daniel  GBR            
             COOK Keith  
23   LITLE Elishua  ISR           15/6  
       LITLE Elishua        
106                 
         ULMAN Yotam      
87   BROSNAN James  GBR       15/8      
       ULMAN Yotam        
42   ULMAN Yotam  ISR     15/13        
           TSORONIS Alexander    
55   GALLYAMOV Ruslan  RUS         15/13    
       GALLYAMOV Ruslan        
74   SALE Joseph  GBR     15/10        
         TSORONIS Alexander      
119            15/12      
       TSORONIS Alexander        
10   TSORONIS Alexander  DEN            
               COOK Keith
15   BEEVERS James  GBR             15/9
       BEEVERS James      
114               
         BEEVERS James    
79   SENENT Pedro  ESP       15/7    
       JANSSEN Max      
50   JANSSEN Max  NED     15/10      
           BEEVERS James  
47   NIVARD Daniel  NED         15/6  
       PERUZZI Erik      
82   PERUZZI Erik  ITA     15/5      
         ARSLANOV Timur    
111            15/9    
       ARSLANOV Timur      
18   ARSLANOV Timur  RUS          
             BEEVERS James
31   GSCHING Alexander  GER           15/6
       GSCHING Alexander    
98             
         GSCHING Alexander  
95   SZIKELA Nikolas  SVK       15/14  
       SZIKELA Nikolas    
34   FITTON Matthew  GBR     15/6    
           GSCHING Alexander
63   ALLEN Thomas  GBR         15/12
       JOHANSEN Soeren Ulrik  
66   JOHANSEN Soeren Ulrik  DEN     15/11  
         JOHANSEN Soeren Ulrik
127            15/10
       DROBYSHEV Alexander
 DROBYSHEV Alexander  RUS    

 

Document Engarde - 05/12/2010
17:19:16