Leon Paul satellite fleuret masculin

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   HATOEL   Maor    ISR 
 2   BIONDO   Tobia    ITA 
 3   ARCHER   Kristjan    GBR 
 3   PERRIER   Ghislain    BRA 
 5   TRANI   Francesco    ITA 
 6   NISTA   Lorenzo    ITA 
 7   GUERRA   Filippo    ITA 
 8   MATSUYAMA   Kyosuke    JPN 
 9   SAITO   Toshiya    JPN 
 10   DI FRANCISCA   Michele    ITA 
 11   OSMANSKI   Pawel    POL 
 12   JANDA   Michal    POL 
 13   DOSA   Daniel    HUN 
 14   MELIA   Rhys    GBR 
 15   WONG   Chak Lam    HKG 
 16   SITOVS   Ilja    LAT 
 17   DAHLIN   Kolja    DEN 
 18   KRUSE   Richard    GBR 
 19   SZABADOS   Kristof    HUN 
 20   KREJCIK   Jan    CZE 
 21   BUQUET   Antonin    FRA 
 22   SCHIAVONE   Saverio    ITA 
 23   KHAZBAK   Hazem    EGY 
 24   SURWILLO   Jakub    POL 
 25   SINORACKI   Tomasz    POL 
 26   DELBERGUE   Guillermo    ESP 
 27   ITO   Makoto    JPN 
 28   CHAN   Wun Sang    HKG 
 29   BOEGESKOV-TSORONIS   Alexandros    DEN 
 30   KIEFER   Axel    USA 
 31   SERRI   Cedrik    FRA 
 32   ERMAN   Vincenzo    ITA 
 33   BORST   Sebastiaan    NED 
 34   BARWELL   Peter    GBR 
 35   TOFALIDES   Alex    GBR 
 36   VESPER   Marian Alexander    GER 
 37   PEGGS   Ben    GBR 
 38   LARI   Tommaso    ITA 
 39   DEL MACCHIA   Michele    ITA 
 40   NEMETH   Andras    HUN 
 41   BILLING   Matthew    GBR 
 42   KOMSIC   Ivan    CRO 
 43   JANDA   Piotr    POL 
 44   O   Chun Yee    HKG 
 45   MEPSTEAD   Marcus    GBR 
 46   SZABADOS   Gabor    HUN 
 47   GATAI   Robert    HUN 
 48   COOK   Keith    GBR 
 49   FEMOE   Philip Alexander    DEN 
 50   LUKOWSKI   Bartosz    POL 
 51   LANGER   Mario    AUT 
 52   MESZAROS   Tamas    HUN 
 53   ITO   Takuma    JPN 
 54   BROSNAN   James    GBR 
 55   BRYANT   Acland    GBR 
 56   CHAN   Kyle    HKG 
 57   DOBIASCH   Martin    AUT 
 58   LIM   Joshua Ian    SIN 
 59   CZUCKERMAN   Matan    ISR 
 60   MATYAS   Balint    HUN 
 61   TETERIS   Lukas    LAT 
 62   DEI ROSSI   Alberto    ITA 
 63   NOITE   Alvaro    POR 
 63   SHAMI   Aziz    ISR 
 65   BABAOGLU   Tevfik Burak    TUR 
 66   KURFURST   Jiri    CZE 
 67   RZADKOWSKI   Andrzej    POL 
 68   TEIXEIRA   Diogo    POR 
 69   SIESS   Michal    POL 
 70   HEDENSKOG   Filip    SWE 
 71   RATTAN   Amol    GBR 
 72   WLOSEK   Maciej    POL 
 73   PAROLI   Alessandro    ITA 
 74   GROSS   Niv    ISR 
 75   ULANOWSKI   Mateusz    POL 
 76   KOZLOWSKI   Szymon    POL 
 77   RIDSDALE   Ethan    GBR 
 78   SIN   Kwan Kit    HKG 
 79   CEGIELSKI   Bartosz    POL 
 80   LIM   Alex    CAN 
 81   STASULANS   Toms    LAT 
 82   ANTONIO   Adilson Jose F.    FIE 
 82   SZEKI   Bence    HUN 
 84   BERG   Thomas Lerche    DEN 
 85   MORRIS   Richard    GBR 
 86   HENDRIE   Thomas    GBR 
 87   VAN EGMOND   Dirk Jan    NED 
 88   YUVACAN   Tayga    TUR 
 89   OISHI   Riki    JPN 
 90   ONG   Justin Xian Shi    SIN 
 91   SAND   Robin    SWE 
 92   LACASTA   Sergio    ESP 
 93   FRANCO   Piero    ITA 
 93   POST   Patrick    NED 
 95   CHOONG   Nicholas Ding Yang    SIN 
 96   ANDERSEN   Emil Ulrik    DEN 
 97   DE BAZELAIRE   Ludwik    POL 
 98   GROSS   Liran    ISR 
 99   MABED   Yanis Baptiste    ALG 
 100   BAKO   Tamas    HUN 
 100   CHARREU   Jose    POR 
 100   VILJOEN   Jacques    RSA 
 103   KURFURST   Jan    CZE 
 104   CORLETT   Thomas    GBR 
 105   ABIDOGUN   Kola    GBR 
 106   KUNDERA   Vaclav    CZE 
 107   BALOGH   Boldizsar    HUN 
 108   PLOCHARSKI   Filip    POL 
 109   SHIKINE   Takahiro    JPN 
 110   LLOYD   Alexander    GBR 
 111   SOBCZAK   Piotr    POL 
 112   ALEXANDER   David    IRL 
 112   GROSS   Roy    ISR 
 114   SZEWCZYK   Szymon    POL 
 115   STANBRIDGE   Paul    GBR 
 116   CZUCKERMANN   Idan    ISR 
 117   WILLIAMS   Steven    GBR 
 118   HENDRIE   George    GBR 
 119   JOHNSTON   Alastair    GBR 
 120   CHOI   Chun Yin Ryan    HKG 
 120   GULER   Baris    TUR 
 120   GUNES   Fatih    TUR 
 123   RIZELL   Simon    SWE 
 124   REICHETZER   Tobias    AUT 
 125   CHAN   Howie Ho Yin    HKG 
 126   VALICSEK   Peter    HUN 
 127   LITLE   Elishua    ISR 
 128   PRZYLUSKI   Dominik    POL 
 129   CHAN   Wei Yu    SIN 
 130   COSGUN   Muhemmed Ege    TUR 
 131   MARTIN   Fergal    IRL 
 132   PORS   Christian    DEN 
 133   ST JOHN   Charlie    GBR 
 134   RUIZ ALCONERO   Juan    ESP 
 135   YAU   Han Xiang    SIN 
 136   ETTELT   Maximilian    AUT 
 137   NEMETH   Gabor    HUN 
 138   SUNOUCHI   Nagahito    JPN 
 139   CHEN   Xing Jian    SIN 
 140   PAUL   Graham    GBR 
 141   SHARMAN   Conor    GBR 
 142   SILVA   Antonio    POR 
 143   SORENSEN   Julius    DEN 
 144   ZARETTSKY   Adam    ISR 
 145   CZERWINSKI   Krzysztof    POL 
 146   CHAN   Kevin Jerrold    SIN 
 147   EXETER   Thomas    GBR 
 148   GRUM-SCHWENSEN   Thorlek    DEN 
 149   BRYANT   Lyle    GBR 
 150   LACZKOVICS   Daniel    HUN 
 151   RIZELL   Josef    SWE 
 152   OSTACCHINI   Glen    GBR 
 153   SZE-TO   Hin Ming    HKG 
 154   FEASTER   John    GBR 
 155   KLOOTS   Ward    NED 
 156   HOLDER   Peter    GBR 
 157   KAMPHAUS   Eric    LUX 
 158   NG   Jet Shang Fei    SIN 
 159   LAVIN   Gerard    IRL 
 160   COOPER   Charles    GBR 
 161   FITTON   Matthew    GBR 
 162   GUMAGAY   Ethan Alexander    TPE 
 163   WEEKES   Jonathan    GBR 
 164   OLIVEIRA   Joao    POR 
 164   CHOINSKI   Patryk    POL 
 166   WONG   Shing Hei    HKG 
 167   WILD   Christopher    GBR 
 168   MOUSSAOUI   Mohamed Ali    ALG 
 169   WOOLLARD   Max    GBR 
 169   LAM   Pui Kit    HKG 
 171   THIO   Daniel Wei Jian    SIN 
 171   OZGURKAN   Hadi    TUR 
 173   MOLLARD   Christopher    GBR 
 174   WYATT   John    IRL 
 175   WILLIAMS   Alex    GBR 
 175   STANDEN   David    GBR 
 175   AL ZAFIRI   Ahmed    KUW 
 178   AL WALID   Naser    KUW 
 178   WATSON   Jack    GBR 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 02/12/2013 07:25:59
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently