Women's Sabre
Manchester Cadet Tournament
Bolton Arena
18th September 2010

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 ITZKOWITZ 

 Aliya 

 GBR 

 CAMDEN 

 2 

 MAIDWELL-SMITH 

 Alice 

 GBR 

 TRURO 

 3 

 LEWIS 

 Jessica 

  

 LASZLOS 

 3 

 YATES 

 Georgia 

 GBR 

 CITY 

 5 

 NOREJKO 

 Teresa 

 GBR 

 TRURO 

 6 

 CARSON 

 Victoria 

 GBR 

 CITY 

 7 

 RUAUX 

 Emily 

 GBR 

 RIVINGTON PARK 

 8 

 RUSHTON 

 Francesa 

 GBR 

 CHC CHATELAINE - GENEVA 

 9 

 ALLEN 

 Sophie 

 GBR 

 TRURO 

 10 

 HORRIX 

 Emma 

 GBR 

 CAMDEN 

 11 

 HOUSEMAN 

 Gabrielle 

 GBR 

 XIPHOI 

 12 

 DAYKIN 

 Kate 

 GBR 

 WEST FIFE 

 13 

 NELSON 

 Hannah 

 GBR 

 BRENTWOOD 

 14 

 TALLON 

 Harriet 

 GBR 

 RIVINGTON PARK 

 15 

 GLADDISH 

 Laura 

 GBR 

 MX FENCING 

 16 

 SLEEMAN 

 Kiera 

 GBR 

 TRURO 

 17 

 HALL 

 Eleanor 

 GBR 

 U/A 

 18 

 DIXON 

 Harriet 

 GBR 

 MILLFIELD 

 19 

 BILLINGTON 

 Lizzie 

 GBR 

 SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 

 20 

 CAMPBELL 

 Hannah 

 GBR 

 BEDFORD 

 21 

 TURNBULL 

 Isabel 

 GBR 

 MX FENCING 

 22 

 BEDDOE 

 Megan 

 GBR 

 MX FENCING 

 23 

 BURTON 

 Emma 

 GBR 

 BEDFORD 

 24 

 GOODGER 

 Roshan 

 GBR 

 WORCESTER 

 25 

 ANIL 

 Shreya 

 GBR 

 TRURO 

 26 

 MARSHALL 

 Olwen 

 GBR 

 WREXHAM 

 27 

 LUCAS 

 Bethan 

 GBR 

 BEDFORD 

 28 

 CHART 

 Maria 

 GBR 

 TRURO 

 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

ITZKOWITZ Aliya

Camden

 

V

V

V

V

V

V

6/6

27

30

NOREJKO Teresa

Truro

0

 

V

V

V

V

V

5/6

11

25

HALL Eleanor

U/a

0

1

 

V

V

V

V

4/6

5

21

MARSHALL Olwen

Wrexham

0

3

1

 

V

1

2

1/6

-17

12

GOODGER Roshan

Worcester

2

2

3

4

 

V

1

1/6

-11

17

CAMPBELL Hannah

Bedford

1

2

1

V

3

 

V

2/6

-7

17

TURNBULL Isabel

Mx Fencing

0

1

1

V

V

3

 

2/6

-8

15

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

NELSON Hannah

Brentwood

 

4

3

V

V

4

3

2/6

-3

24

HOUSEMAN Gabrielle

Xiphoi

V

 

V

V

V

4

1

4/6

6

25

RUSHTON Francesa

Chc Chatelaine - Geneva

V

0

 

V

V

2

V

4/6

5

22

GLADDISH Laura

Mx Fencing

4

2

0

 

V

2

V

2/6

-10

18

BURTON Emma

Bedford

3

3

1

4

 

2

V

1/6

-10

18

MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice

Truro

V

V

V

V

V

 

V

6/6

15

30

TALLON Harriet

Rivington Park

V

V

3

4

3

1

 

2/6

-3

21

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

ALLEN Sophie

Truro

 

V

V

V

V

V

1

5/6

7

26

CARSON Victoria

City

4

 

2

V

V

V

V

4/6

11

26

DIXON Harriet

Millfield

4

V

 

V

V

V

0

4/6

4

24

ANIL Shreya

Truro

1

3

2

 

V

2

1

1/6

-12

14

LUCAS Bethan

Bedford

1

0

2

1

 

V

1

1/6

-18

10

BEDDOE Megan

Mx Fencing

4

0

4

V

3

 

3

1/6

-8

19

LEWIS Jessica

Laszlos

V

2

V

V

V

V

 

5/6

16

27

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

CHART Maria

Truro

 

1

1

2

2

2

4

0/6

-18

12

DAYKIN Kate

West Fife

V

 

2

V

V

3

3

3/6

0

23

YATES Georgia

City

V

V

 

V

V

V

V

6/6

20

30

SLEEMAN Kiera

Truro

V

3

2

 

3

4

4

1/6

-6

21

BILLINGTON Lizzie

Shakespeare'S Swords

V

4

0

V

 

2

3

2/6

-6

19

RUAUX Emily

Rivington Park

V

V

3

V

V

 

3

4/6

5

26

HORRIX Emma

Camden

V

V

2

V

V

V

 

5/6

5

27

 

      Tableau of 32

 ITZKOWITZ Aliya

 Camden

 

 

 

 ITZKOWITZ Aliya

32 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 ITZKOWITZ Aliya

17 

 BILLINGTON Lizzie

 Shakespeare'S Swords

 

    15/1

 

 

 

 TALLON Harriet

 

16 

 TALLON Harriet

 Rivington Park

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ITZKOWITZ Aliya

 HOUSEMAN Gabrielle

 Xiphoi

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 HOUSEMAN Gabrielle

 

 

24 

 GOODGER Roshan

 Worcester

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CARSON Victoria

 

25 

 ANIL Shreya

 Truro

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 CARSON Victoria

 

 

 CARSON Victoria

 City

    15/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ITZKOWITZ Aliya

 NOREJKO Teresa

 Truro

 

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 NOREJKO Teresa

 

 

 

28 

 CHART Maria

 Truro

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NOREJKO Teresa

 

 

21 

 SLEEMAN Kiera

 Truro

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 SLEEMAN Kiera

 

 

 

12 

 HALL Eleanor

 U/a

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LEWIS Jessica

 

13 

 DIXON Harriet

 Millfield

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 GLADDISH Laura

 

 

 

20 

 GLADDISH Laura

 Mx Fencing

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LEWIS Jessica

 

 

29 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 

 LEWIS Jessica

 

 

 

 LEWIS Jessica

 Laszlos

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ITZKOWITZ Aliya

 MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice

 Truro

 

 

 

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice

 

 

 

30 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice

 

 

19 

 TURNBULL Isabel

 Mx Fencing

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 DAYKIN Kate

 

 

 

14 

 DAYKIN Kate

 West Fife

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice

 

11 

 RUSHTON Francesa

 Chc Chatelaine - Geneva

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 RUSHTON Francesa

 

 

 

22 

 BEDDOE Megan

 Mx Fencing

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RUSHTON Francesa

 

 

27 

 LUCAS Bethan

 Bedford

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 ALLEN Sophie

 

 

 

 ALLEN Sophie

 Truro

    15/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice

 HORRIX Emma

 Camden

 

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 HORRIX Emma

 

 

26 

 MARSHALL Olwen

 Wrexham

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RUAUX Emily

 

23 

 BURTON Emma

 Bedford

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 RUAUX Emily

 

 

10 

 RUAUX Emily

 Rivington Park

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 YATES Georgia

15 

 NELSON Hannah

 Brentwood

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 NELSON Hannah

 

18 

 CAMPBELL Hannah

 Bedford

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 YATES Georgia

31 

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 YATES Georgia

 YATES Georgia

 City

   

 
Document Engarde - 18/09/2010 23:10:48