Shropshire Open
Wrekin College, Wellington
Sunday 26th September 2010
MEN'S EPEE

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   FENWICK   Andrew   GBR   FOYLE & LONDONDERRY COLLEGE 
 2   HENDERSON   Matt   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 3   DAVENPORT   Robin   GBR   SCARAMOUCHE 
 3   HOWARD   Stuart   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 5   MONYARD   Alexander   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 6   HARRINGTON   James   GBR   CARDIFF 
 7   NORTHAM   Stephen   GBR   BIRMINGHAM 
 8   MCCONNELL   Owen   GBR   FOYLE & LONDONDERRY COLLEGE 
 9   MCCALL   Chris   GBR   RUSSELL SWORD 
 10   ROWLAND   Matt   GBR   STOURPORT 
 11   LOCKYER   James   GBR   SKIPTON 
 12   PEARCE   Tim   GBR   WREKIN SWORD 
 13   LYON   Gavin   GBR   READING 
 14   MILLER   Daniel   GBR   RAVEN 
 15   CONNOR   Philip   GBR   CARDIFF 
 16   TELFER   Max   GBR   WINGERWORTH FC 
 17   BURGUM   Timothy   GBR   ABERYSTWYTH UNI 
 18   MASSEY   Oliver   GBR   ABERYSTWYTH TOWN 
 19   LEAHEY   John   GBR   APOCALYPSE 
 20   HAZLEWOOD   Darryl   GBR   FRISBY FENCERS 
 21   HOULIHAN   Jonathon   GBR   WARWICK 
 22   BOND   Peter   GBR   ABERYSTWYTH UNI 
 23   FERNANDEZ   Nicholas   GBR   U/A3 
 24   FLACK   Robert   GBR   WREKIN SWORD 
 25   RAPSON   Alec   GBR   SHREWSBURY FC 
 26   PHELPS   Rob   GBR   GLOUCESTER 
 27   COX   David   GBR   SUTTON COLDFIELD 
 28   HESLOP   Adam   GBR   RCP 
 29   SENSO   Michele   GBR   WARWICK 
 30   MORRIS   John   GBR   U/A4 
 31   WOOD   Mark   GBR   WREKIN SWORD 
 32   JAMES   Peter   GBR   SHREWSBURY FC 
 33   MCKAY   David   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 34   ROSSITER   Anthony   GBR   READING 
 35   KEHLER   Martin   GBR   WOLVERHAMPTON 
 36   CHRISP   Tom   GBR   WINGERWORTH FC 
 37   MCDONALD   Joshua   GBR   ABERYSTWYTH GUILD OF STUDENTS 
 38   BARKER   Christopher   GBR   U/A1 
 39   CALLANAN   Denis   GBR   WREXHAM 
 40   WILLIAMS   Paul   GBR   WINGERWORTH FC 
 41   KEPPIE   Matthew   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 42   MUGLESTON   Dominic   GBR   RAVEN 
 43   HUGHES   Adam   GBR   SKIPTON 
 44   WILLMOTT   Paul   GBR   NORTHAMPTON 
 45   VAUGHAN   Matthew   GBR   ABERYSTWYTH UNI 
 46   MADDOX   Thomas   GBR   ABERYSTWYTH UNI 
 47   DRAKE   Paul   GBR   NORTHAMPTON 
 48   BRIGGS   Ian   GBR   U/A2 
 49   WALLACE   Steve   GBR   LANSDOWNE FC 
 50   BARRETT   Charles   GBR   ABERYSTWYTH TOWN 
 51   HUGHES   Daniel   GBR   SKIPTON 
 52   MELVIN   John   GBR   SHREWSBURY FC 
 53   MITCHELL   Billy   GBR   ABERYSTWYTH UNI 
 54   VILJOEN   Jack   GBR   ROYAL SHREWSBURY SCHOOL 
 55   WOODWARD   Paul   GBR   WIRRAL FC 
 56   BAKER   Paul   GBR   LIVERPOOL FC 
 57   ROWLAND   Ian   GBR   STOURPORT 
 58   LITTLEFAIR   James   GBR   SALLE ETON/RGS 
 59   BANKS   Joseph   GBR   WARWICK 

 
Document Engarde - 9/26/2010 5:03:48 PM