Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   TOFALIDES   Alex      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 2   MEPSTEAD   Marcus      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 3   KRUSE   Richard      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 3   PEGGS   Ben      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 5   HENDRIE   Thomas      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 6   MELIA   Rhys      TEAM MELIA 
 7   ST JOHN   Charlie      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 8   FITTON   Matthew      CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 9   COOK   Keith      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 10   BARWELL   Peter      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 11   FITZGERALD   Jamie      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 12   HENDRIE   George      CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 13   BRYANT   Acland      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 14   HOLDER   Peter      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 15   MORRIS   Richard      TEAM MELIA 
 16   RATTAN   Amol      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 17   BILLING   Matthew      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 18   OSTACCHINI   Glen      SALLE BOSTON 
 19   ABIDOGUN   Kola      SALLE BOSTON 
 20   BROSNAN   James      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 21   WOOLLARD   Max      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 22   BROUGHAM   Sam      LOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 23   LEE   Toby      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 24   LLOYD   Alexander      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 25   WILLIAMS   Steven      SALLE BOSTON 
 26   BRYANT   Lyle      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 27   EXETER   Thomas      LEEDS UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 28   CORLETT   Thomas      SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB 
 29   WALLIS   Henry Marcel      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 30   JORDAN   Peter      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 31   ROBINSON   Alex      HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB 
 32   WILLIAMS   Alex      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 33   CHEW   Michael      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 34   HIGGS   Michael      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 35   MOLLARD   Christopher      SAXON FENCING CLUB 
 36   WOOD-FISHER   James      GWENT SWORD CLUB 
 37   DOOTSON   Nicholas      MANCHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 37   RUSSELL   Iain      WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 39   STEWART   Jacob      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 40   STANBRIDGE   Paul      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 41   CONROY   Stephen      NORTHAMPTON FENCING CLUB 
 41   WOOLLARD   Jonathan      WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 43   RIDSDALE   Ethan      RUSSELL SWORDS 
 44   STANDEN   David      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 45   DE SAINTE CROIX   Calum      GLASGOW UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 46   SPENCER-TAYLOR   Alexander      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 47   WADDINGTON   Oliver      HYMERS COLLEGE 
 48   WYNN   Nicholas      DONCASTER FENCING CLUB 
 49   MEDHURST   Michael      SALLE BOSTON 
 50   GRIFFITHS   James      COMBINED SERVICES 
 51   BLIGHT   Adam      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 52   NESBITT   Peter      LEEDS UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 53   MILLER   Jack      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 54   MARAIS   Neil      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 54   WALTON   Sean      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 56   SHARMAN   Conor      SOOR VALLEY 
 57   CLEARY   Michael      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 58   POWELL   Matthew      TEAM MELIA 
 59   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 60   NEWTON   Tom      HARROW SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 61   JOHNSTON   Alastair      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 62   BERNSTEIN   Richard      MILLFIELD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 63   WILLIAMS   Gavin      LIVERPOOL FENCING CLUB 
 64   HEAD   Ian      WHITGIFT 
 65   DOHERTY   Alexander      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 66   BEWSHER   Justin      OXFORD UNI FC 

 
Document Engarde - 12/9/2013 10:13:11 PM