Men's Foil
Essex Open 2015
Leisure World
Colchester

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   MEPSTEAD   Marcus   42466   GBR    
 2   RATTAN   Amol Singh   97343   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   COOK   Keith   93338   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 3   LLOYD   Alexander   98426   GBR   ZFW 
 5   NAGLE   Christopher   110975   AUS   SALLE BOSTON 
 5   OSTACCHINI   Glen   49260   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 7   PEGGS   Ben   56216   GBR   ZFW 
 8   BILLING   Matthew   51164   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 9   LIM   Alex   98799   CAN   SALLE BOSTON 
 10   RAI   Rajan   56691   GBR    
 11   ARBELET   Alexandre   124482   SUI   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 12   JORDAN   Peter   99715   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 13   EXETER   Tom   48194   GBR   UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS 
 14   ABIDOGUN   Kola   31265   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 15   ANDREWS   Ben   46629   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 16   LAGATTOLLA   Raffaele   113551   GBR   SAXON 
 17   HAZELWOOD   Daniel   99582   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 18   MORRIS   Richard   53788   GBR   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY 
 19   WILD   Chris   109539   GBR   CARDIFF UNIVERSITY 
 20   PRICE   William   111655   GBR   SAXON 
 21   RUSSELL   Iain   94901   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 22   WILSON   Alexander   94027   GBR   COBHAM 
 23   HILLS   Nick   121581   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 24   JOHNSTON   Alastair   101730   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 25   CORLETT   Thomas   54485   GBR   SALLE KISS 
 25   STANDEN   David   94439   GBR   ZFW 
 27   MOLLARD   Christopher   102598   GBR   SAXON 
 28   STANBRIDGE   Paul   57596   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 29   MACCHIAROLA   Alesssandro   102584   ITA   SALLE BOSTON 
 30   LAVIN   Gerard   124331   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 31   ALDERMAN   Shaun   110520   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 32   CHEW   Michael   113572   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 33   DI FRANCESCO   Hugo   103001   GBR   ACADEMY 
 34   MORT   Nick   112812   GBR   SAXON 
 35   WYLIE   Ali   55205   GBR    
 36   SHEPHERD   Benjamin   104322   GBR   LEICESTER UNIVERSITY 
 37   SADIQ   Hussain   51100   GBR   ACADEMY 
 38   BEARDMORE   Alex   57564   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 39   TOPP   Stephen   98805   CAN   SALLE BOSTON 
 40   PARSONS   Thomas   101318   GBR   CYRANO 
 41   POWELL   Matthew   48822   GBR   BIRMINGHAM 
 42   PAPPOUS   Ioannis   127347   GBR   UEA 
 43   JONES   Kenny   114777   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 44   DEMPSEY   Patrick   30613   IRL   SAXON 
 45   KUZNETSOV   Nikita   113325   GBR    
 46   DEVITT   Ronnie   101930   GBR   CYRANO 
 47   DAY   Alexander   111639   GBR   CADS 
 48   PATRICK   Kieran   113943   GBR   LEICESTER UNIVERSITY 
 49   KOVAR   Ben   130361   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 50   HARRINGTON-JOHNSON   Dale   127703   AUS   FIGHTING FIT 
 51   LOWN   Michael   119940   GBR   SAXON 
 52   VOYEUX   Alfred   119287   GBR   ACADEMY 
 53   COATES   Joshua   51521   GBR   HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 54   DURASINOVIC   Luka   110837   GBR   ACADEMY 
 55   NAULLS   Michael   120421   GBR   GREAT YARMOUTH AND WAVENEY 
 56   WINTER   Paul   97849   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 57   HUARD   Philip   97971   GBR   CADS 
 58   COATES   Ian   46105   GBR   HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 59   HEPNER   Dan   58847   GBR   BLACKHEATH 
 60   FARRER   Dominic   116143   GBR   RAF 
 60   HARDEN   Paul   110468   GBR   SAXON 
 62   VAN-AARSEN   Geert   122619   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 63   HALEY   Stephen   126075   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 64   BIRCH   Owen   129227   GBR   LANCASTER UNIVERSITY 

 
Document Engarde - 12/09/2015 16:37:22