Men's Foil
Bristol Open Fencing Tournament
Saturday, September 18th, 2010
Bristol City Academy

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Division   Club 
 1   MELIA   Rhys   UK   TEAM MELIA 
 2   MEPSTEAD   Marcus   UK   SUSSEX HS 
 3   KENBER   Jamie   UK   SUSSEX HS 
 3   PEGGS   Ben   UK   PAUL 
 5   LIM   Alex   UK   BOSTON 
 5   TOFALIDES   Alex   UK   PAUL 
 7   ROSOWSKY   Ahmed   UK   SUSSEX HS 
 8   BILLING   Matthew   UK   BRISTOL UNI 
 9   SHILLINGFORD   Jason   UK   LAWRENCE 
 10   MACCHIAROLA   Alessandro   UK   BOSTON 
 11   SCOURFIELD   Jason   UK   BRISTOL SWCE 
 12   ALLEN   Thomas   UK   SUSSEX HS 
 13   RATTAN   Amol   UK   NEWHAM 
 14   ALLEN   Richard   UK   BOSTON 
 15   GALESLOOT   Chris   NED   LES FAUCONS 
 16   ARRON   Oscar   UK   CLIFTON COL 
 17   HOLDER   Peter   UK   PAUL 
 18   ROBINSON   Alex   UK   SUSSEX HS 
 19   NAGLE   Conor   IRL   PEMBROKE 
 20   ROBINSON   Daniel   UK   SUSSEX HS 
 20   SALE   Joseph   UK   ESPADA 
 22   COOKE   Christopher   UK   PAUL 
 23   BRYANT   Acland   UK   PAUL 
 24   EATON-ROSEN   Zach   UK   BOSTON 
 25   ABIDOGUN   Kola   UK   BOSTON 
 26   SUMMERBELL   Daniel   UK   BRISTOL GS 
 27   VERRET   Frederic   UK   LAWRENCE 
 28   DAVID   Isaac   UK   BRISTOL FC 
 29   NAGLE   Christopher   UK   PAUL 
 30   DEAN   Freddie   UK   BOSTON 
 31   POTTERTON   Tom   UK   BRISTOL GS 
 32   JAMSHIDI   Sean   UK   BRISTOL FC 
 33   WILLIAMS   Steven   UK   BOSTON 
 34   SYKES   Lachlan   IRL   DUBLIN U 
 35   ROBERTS   Ben   UK   WREXHAM 
 36   NAREY   Matthew   UK   BRISTOL GS 
 37   DARROUX   Steve   UK   SMJ 
 38   SHILLINGFORD   Warren   UK   LAWRENCE 
 39   ORCHART   George   UK   GWENT SW 
 39   SIBERT   Edward   UK   NOTTS CAV 
 41   MARTIN   Fergal   IRL   NUI MAYNOOTH 
 42   DEMPSEY   Patrick   UK   SAXON 
 42   SHARMAN   Conor   UK   SOAR 
 44   MAKUCEWICZ   Alek   UK   UNATTACHED 
 45   HAZELWOOD   Daniel   UK   BOSTON 
 46   OSTACCHINI   Glen   UK   BOSTON 
 46   POWELL   Matthew   UK   SOLIHULL 
 48   LEE   Philip   IRL   PEMBROKE 
 49   MALDOOM   Edz   UK   ONE-TWO-SIX 
 50   BICKERS   Ben   UK   BRISTOL GS 
 50   CALDWELL   Mark   UK   BRISTOL UNI 
 50   OLIVER   Kieran   UK   A-&-C SWORD 
 53   KNOWLES   Gareth   UK   ROYAL MARINES 
 54   CAULFIELD   Tristan   UK   BATH SW 
 55   HALL   Tom   UK   WELLINGTON 
 56   MORRIS   Richard   UK   TEAM MELIA 
 57   ELLIKER   Daniel   UK   BIRMINGHAM 
 58   TRAIN   Benjamin   UK   BRISTOL UNI 
 59   WOOD-FISHER   James   UK   GWENT SW 
 60   FIRTH   Jamie   UK   EDINBUR UNI 
 61   SHEARMAN   Mathew   UK   BOSTON 
 62   FOLEY   Kevin   IRL   ESCRIME SUD 
 62   JENNINGS   Chris   UK   PAUL 
 64   RUSSELL   Hugo   UK   BRISTOL FC 
 65   CHIVERS   Callum   UK   BRISTOL GS 
 66   RAMSAY   Matthew   UK   TRURO 
 67   WHELAN   Jim   UK   PORTSLADE 
 68   ABRAHAMS   Paul   UK   LANSDOWNE 
 69   MITA   Charles   UK   TRURO 
 70   WEBSTER   Daniel   UK   HAVERSTOCK 
 71   RAMEL   Stefan   UK   BRISTOL FC 
 72   WILTSHIRE   Thomas   UK   BATH SW 
 73   JANICEK   Ondrej   UK   WELLINGTON 
 74   REYNOLDS   Chris   UK   SWINDON 
 75   MOLLARD   Christopher   UK   SAXON 
 76   RUSSELL   Rupert   UK   BRISTOL FC 
 77   KENNEDY   Byrne   UK   BRISTOL FC 
 78   WESTACOTT   Iolo   UK   RUSSELL SW 
 78   NUNN   Adam   UK   LANSDOWNE 
 80   DIX   James   UK   BATH SW 
 81   POWELL   Chris   UK   RUSSELL SW 
 82   LAROCQUE   Julian   UK   JOSEPH 
 82   MURRAY   Mark   UK   BOSTON 
 84   BASHIR   Ibrahim   UK   BRISTOL FC 
 85   CLEARY   Michael   UK   BATH SW 
 85   RASHLEY   Stephen   UK   BRISTOL FC 
 87   DE PAOLA   Luigi   UK   JOSEPH 
 88   STANDEN   David   UK   SAXON 
 89   JOHNSON   Jeremy   UK   BRISTOL FC 
 89   MORGAN   Harry   UK   CLIFTON COL 
 91   CHKLAR   Alexander   UK   BRISTOL FC 

 
Document Engarde - 19/09/2010 20:01:41