GREAT BRITAIN MENS JUNIOR FOIL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   ROSOWSKY   Husayn      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 2   RATTAN   Amol      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   DAVIS   James-Andrew      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 3   TOFALIDES   Alex      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 5   O'DONNELL   Callum      WFFC 
 6   CHERITON   Kareem      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 7   ALLEN   Thomas      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 8   ARRON   Oscar      CLIFTON COLLEGE 
 9   FITZGERALD   Jamie      WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 10   NAGLE   Christopher      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 11   BRYANT   Acland      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 12   BROUGHAM   Sam      LOUTH 
 13   BROSNAN   James      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 14   LLOYD   Alexander      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 15   MAKUCEWICZ   Alek      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 16   SALE   Joseph      ESPADA FENCING CLUB 
 17   WARD   Samuel      CHILWELL BLADES FENCING CLUB 
 18   ARCHER   Kristjan      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 19   LEE   Toby      ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB 
 20   SADIQ   Hussain      ACADEMY 
 21   WILSON   Alexander      SURREY SWORDS 
 22   ROBINSON   Alex      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 23   HENDRIE   George      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 24   SIBERT   Edward      NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 
 25   BAILEY   George      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 26   SAVIN   Alexander      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 27   FITTON   Matthew      SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB 
 28   HOLDER   Peter      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 28   JAMSHIDI   Sean      BRISTOL FENCING CLUB 
 30   OSTACCHINI   Glen      BOSTON 
 31   INGLESON   Ross      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 32   BENNETT   Freddy      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 33   MORRIS   Richard      TEAM MELIA 
 34   CLARKE   Thomas      ARNOLD & CARLTON SWORD CLUB 
 35   ORCHART   George      GWENT SWORD 
 36   DAVIDSON   Scott      WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 37   FEASTER   John      EVESHAM EXCALIBUR F.C 
 38   MOSS   William      LOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 39   BICKERS   Ben      BRISTOL FENCING CLUB 
 40   WATSON   Jack      AFFONDO 
 41   MINSHALL   William       
 42   OSTACCHINI   Scott      BOSTON 
 43   FEASTER   Daniel      EVESHAM EXCALIBUR F.C 
 44   ST JOHN   Charlie      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 44   WILLIAMS   Steven      SALLE BOSTON 
 46   PATTERSON   David      GROSVENOR GRAMMAR 
 47   BEARDMORE   Alexander      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 48   GRUNDY   Sean Clark      A & C SWORD 
 49   EVANS   James      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 50   CORLETT   Thomas      SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB 
 51   WILDE   Ronan      SOAR VALLEY 
 52   DONOVAN   Alex      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 53   RUSSELL   Iain      WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 54   DE SAINTE CROIX   Calum      WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 55   FLETCHER   Anthony Thomas      BOLTON 
 56   SCHLINDWEIN   Alexandre      LEICESTER FENCING CLUB 
 57   WOOLLARD   Max      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 58   HALE   Matthew      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 59   RUSSELL   Steven      WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 60   WADDINGTON   Oliver      HYMERS COLLEGE 
 61   MANSON   James      ETON COLLEGE 
 62   MARCEL WALLIS   Henry Marcel      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 63   EVE   Tony      FRIENDS OF GROVENOR 
 64   MALDOOM   Edwin      126 
 65   SHARMAN   Conor      HATHERN FENCING CLUB 
 66   HIGGS   Michael      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 67   ELLIS   Roby      SHERWOOD CADETS 
 68   HADLEY   James      TEAM MELIA 
 69   CRAIG   Martin      SARNIA SWORD CLUB 
 70   DUNNILL   Oliver      BGS 
 71   GLADSTONE   Callum      SARNIA SWORD CLUB 
 72   WEST   Bede      WINCHESTER ESCRIME 
 73   CHIVERS   Callum      BRISTOL FENCING CLUB 
 74   HALL   Tom      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 75   CRAME   Tom      SALLE 101: ELIZABETH COLLEGE FENCING CLUB 
 76   DEAMER   Luke      CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 77   SKINGLE   Thomas      UNIVERSITY OF YORK 
 78   STANDEN   David      SAXON FENCING CLUB 
 79   RIDSDALE   Ethan      CARDIFF FENCING CLUB 
 80   THOMSON   Robin      WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 81   DOHERTY   Alexander      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 82   ELLIS   Matthew      SHERWOOD CADETS 
 83   WYNN   Nicholas      DONCASTER 
 84   MILLER   Jack      ELIZABETH COLLEGE 
 85   MIDDLEMOORE   Louis      BRISTOL FENCING CLUB 
 86   BRYANT   Lyle      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 87   WALCHESTER   Alexander      NORFOLK ACADEMY OF FENCING 
 88   CLARKE   Blaine      A AND C SWORD NOTTINGHAM 
 89   JORDAN   Christopher      SULLIVAN UPPER FENCING CLUB 
 90   WILLSON   Daniel      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 91   SPENCER-TAYLOR   Alexander      SHEFFIELD SWORD CLUB 
 92   JORDAN   Peter      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 93   GUNNELL   Edward      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 94   BERNSTEIN   Richard      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 

 
Document Engarde - 03/10/2010 22:47:03