GREAT BRITAIN MENS JUNIOR FOIL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010

      Tableau of 128

 O'DONNELL Callum  Wffc
       O'DONNELL Callum
128         
         O'DONNELL Callum
65   EVE Tony  Friends Of Grovenor       15/2
       EVE Tony  
64   HIGGS Michael  Room One On One:Salle Harnish     12/9  
           O'DONNELL Callum
33   DAVIDSON Scott  West Fife Fencing Club         15/10
       DAVIDSON Scott    
96             
         INGLESON Ross  
97            15/10  
       INGLESON Ross    
32   INGLESON Ross  Cambridge Sword        
             O'DONNELL Callum
17   BROSNAN James  Salle Paul Fencing Club           15/10
       BROSNAN James      
112               
         BROSNAN James    
81            15/10    
       CORLETT Thomas      
48   CORLETT Thomas  Salle Kiss Fencing Club          
           BROSNAN James  
49   WILDE Ronan  Soar Valley         15/7  
       WILDE Ronan      
80               
         LEE Toby    
113            15/14    
       LEE Toby      
16   LEE Toby  Aldershot Fencing Club          
               DAVIS James-Andrew
 DAVIS James-Andrew  Salle Paul Fencing Club             15/5
       DAVIS James-Andrew        
120                 
         DAVIS James-Andrew      
73            15/9      
       WOOLLARD Max        
56   WOOLLARD Max  Salle Paul Fencing Club            
           DAVIS James-Andrew    
41   FEASTER Daniel  Evesham Excalibur F.C         15/6    
       FEASTER Daniel        
88                 
         SIBERT Edward      
105            15/7      
       SIBERT Edward        
24   SIBERT Edward  Nottingham Cavaliers            
             DAVIS James-Andrew  
25   ORCHART George  Gwent Sword           15/5  
       ORCHART George        
104                 
         MAKUCEWICZ Alek      
89            15/14      
       MAKUCEWICZ Alek        
40   MAKUCEWICZ Alek  Salle Paul Fencing Club            
           MAKUCEWICZ Alek    
57   HALE Matthew  Room One On One:Salle Harnish         15/9    
       HALE Matthew        
72                 
         WARD Samuel      
121            15/7      
       WARD Samuel        
 WARD Samuel  Chilwell Blades Fencing Club            
                 RATTAN Amol
 BRYANT Acland  Salle Paul Fencing Club               15/14
       BRYANT Acland          
124                   
         BRYANT Acland        
69   CRAIG Martin  Sarnia Sword Club       15/3        
       WADDINGTON Oliver          
60   WADDINGTON Oliver  Hymers College     15/10          
           BRYANT Acland      
37   WATSON Jack  Affondo         15/7      
       WATSON Jack          
92                   
         FITTON Matthew        
101            15/10        
       FITTON Matthew          
28   FITTON Matthew  Salle Kiss Fencing Club              
             RATTAN Amol    
21   ROBINSON Alex  Sussex House Fencing Club           15/4    
       ROBINSON Alex          
108                   
         ROBINSON Alex        
85            15/7        
       PATTERSON David          
44   PATTERSON David  Grosvenor Grammar              
           RATTAN Amol      
53   FLETCHER Anthony Thomas  Bolton         15/6      
       FLETCHER Anthony Thomas          
76                   
         RATTAN Amol        
117            15/2        
       RATTAN Amol          
12   RATTAN Amol  Newham Swords              
               RATTAN Amol  
13   ARCHER Kristjan  Cambridge Sword             14/13  
       ARCHER Kristjan          
116                   
         ARCHER Kristjan        
77            15/8        
       DE SAINTE CROIX Calum          
52   DE SAINTE CROIX Calum  Wallace Fencing Academy              
           ARRON Oscar      
45   BEARDMORE Alexander  Fighting Fit Fencing Club         15/14      
       BEARDMORE Alexander          
84                   
         ARRON Oscar        
109            15/4        
       ARRON Oscar          
20   ARRON Oscar  Clifton College              
             ARRON Oscar    
29   JAMSHIDI Sean  Bristol Fencing Club           15/12    
       JAMSHIDI Sean          
100                   
         JAMSHIDI Sean        
93            15/7        
       BICKERS Ben          
36   BICKERS Ben  Bristol Fencing Club              
           NAGLE Christopher      
61   SHARMAN Conor  Hathern Fencing Club         15/8      
       MALDOOM Edwin          
68   MALDOOM Edwin  126     15/5          
         NAGLE Christopher        
125            15/4        
       NAGLE Christopher          
 NAGLE Christopher  Salle Paul Fencing Club              
                   ROSOWSKY Husayn
 ROSOWSKY Husayn  Sussex House Fencing Club                 15/6
       ROSOWSKY Husayn          
126                   
         ROSOWSKY Husayn        
67   HADLEY James  Team Melia       15/5        
       MANSON James          
62   MANSON James  Eton College     18/8          
           ROSOWSKY Husayn      
35   MOSS William  Louth Fencing Club         15/7      
       MOSS William          
94                   
         HOLDER Peter        
99            15/8        
       HOLDER Peter          
30   HOLDER Peter  Salle Paul Fencing Club              
             ROSOWSKY Husayn    
19   WILSON Alexander  Surrey Swords           15/4    
       WILSON Alexander          
110                   
         WILSON Alexander        
83            15/4        
       GRUNDY Sean Clark          
46   GRUNDY Sean Clark  A & C Sword              
           BROUGHAM Sam      
51   RUSSELL Iain  West Fife Fencing Club         15/10      
       RUSSELL Iain          
78                   
         BROUGHAM Sam        
115            15/7        
       BROUGHAM Sam          
14   BROUGHAM Sam  Louth              
               ROSOWSKY Husayn  
11   CLARKE Thomas  Arnold & Carlton Sword Club             15/2  
       CLARKE Thomas          
118                   
         BENNETT Freddy        
75            15/13        
       BENNETT Freddy          
54   BENNETT Freddy  Cambridge Sword              
           LLOYD Alexander      
43   WILLIAMS Steven  Salle Boston         13/10      
       WILLIAMS Steven          
86                   
         LLOYD Alexander        
107            15/6        
       LLOYD Alexander          
22   LLOYD Alexander  Sussex House Fencing Club              
             CHERITON Kareem    
27   SAVIN Alexander  Newham Swords           15/9    
       SAVIN Alexander          
102                   
         SAVIN Alexander        
91            15/11        
       MINSHALL William          
38   MINSHALL William                
           CHERITON Kareem      
59   RUSSELL Steven  West Fife Fencing Club         15/9      
       RUSSELL Steven          
70   DUNNILL Oliver  Bgs     15/4          
         CHERITON Kareem        
123            15/5        
       CHERITON Kareem          
 CHERITON Kareem  Sussex House Fencing Club              
                 ROSOWSKY Husayn
 MORRIS Richard  Team Melia               15/14
       MORRIS Richard        
122                 
         SALE Joseph      
71   GLADSTONE Callum  Sarnia Sword Club       15/10      
       SALE Joseph        
58   SALE Joseph  Espada Fencing Club     15/3        
           SALE Joseph    
39   OSTACCHINI Scott  Boston         15/8    
       OSTACCHINI Scott        
90                 
         BAILEY George      
103            15/11      
       BAILEY George        
26   BAILEY George  Millfield School            
             ALLEN Thomas  
23   HENDRIE George  Sussex House Fencing Club           15/5  
       HENDRIE George        
106                 
         HENDRIE George      
87            15/4      
       ST JOHN Charlie        
42   ST JOHN Charlie  Sussex House Fencing Club            
           ALLEN Thomas    
55   SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre  Leicester Fencing Club         15/10    
       SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre        
74                 
         ALLEN Thomas      
119            15/6      
       ALLEN Thomas        
10   ALLEN Thomas  Sussex House Fencing Club            
               TOFALIDES Alex
15   TOFALIDES Alex  Salle Paul Fencing Club             15/9
       TOFALIDES Alex      
114               
         TOFALIDES Alex    
79            15/1    
       DONOVAN Alex      
50   DONOVAN Alex  Fighting Fit Fencing Club          
           TOFALIDES Alex  
47   EVANS James  Millfield School         15/9  
       EVANS James      
82               
         SADIQ Hussain    
111            15/10    
       SADIQ Hussain      
18   SADIQ Hussain  Academy          
             TOFALIDES Alex
31   OSTACCHINI Glen  Boston           15/8
       OSTACCHINI Glen    
98             
         OSTACCHINI Glen  
95            15/12  
       FEASTER John    
34   FEASTER John  Evesham Excalibur F.C        
           FITZGERALD Jamie
63   MARCEL WALLIS Henry Marcel  Room One On One:Salle Harnish         15/3
       MARCEL WALLIS Henry Marcel  
66   ELLIS Roby  Sherwood Cadets     15/10  
         FITZGERALD Jamie
127            15/6
       FITZGERALD Jamie
 FITZGERALD Jamie  West Fife Fencing Club    

 
Document Engarde - 03/10/2010 22:49:25