GREAT BRITAIN MENS JUNIOR SABRE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   HONEYBONE   James      TRURO 
 2   MILLER   Curtis      CAMDEN 
 3   ARTESI   Gian Franco      CAMDEN 
 3   BOTELER   Harry      XIPHOI 
 5   BALES   Michael      CADS 
 5   BRIGHTMAN   Samuel      LEICESTER 
 7   DIXON   Stuart      BRUNEL UNIV 
 8   VONDEE   Morgan      SCIMITAR FENCING CLUB 
 9   AIYENURO   Soji      CAMDEN 
 10   WILLIAMS   Gruffydd      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 11   LAWRENCE   Chris      BEDFORD 
 12   ARTESI   Fabio      CAMDEN 
 13   VEITCH   Robert      SHEFFIELD SWORD 
 14   CLARKE   Michael      TRURO 
 15   LUMB   Daniel      WREXHAM 
 16   POTTER   James      NORTH LONDON SABRE CLUB 
 17   WILLIAMS   Nick      NORTH LONDON SABRE CLUB 
 18   SLANKARD   Kirk      MX FENCING CLUB 
 19   HERING   Michael      BEDFORD 
 20   DE LANDRO   Mario      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 21   WEBB   Jonathan      CAMDEN 
 22   KITSON   Lee      FOYLE AND LONDONDERRY COLLEGE 
 23   FOTHERBY   William      XIPHOI 
 24   LUCAS   Benjamin      BEDFORD 
 25   HORRIX   Jack      CAMDEN 
 26   SIMMONS   John      XIPHOI 
 27   HOWES   Anton      ST. PAULS 
 28   BETTLE   William      CADS 
 29   SCHOFIELD   Jordan      BEDFORD 
 30   SALTER   Michael      MANCHESTER UNIV 
 30   SCOTT   Stuart      LASZLO 
 32   MOORE   Christopher      SHAKESPEARES 
 33   YOUNG   Sebastian      XIPHOI 
 34   EDMUNDSON   Sam      MX FENCING CLUB 
 35   AMSALEM   Rubin      CAMDEN 
 35   MAGEE   Richard      FOYLE AND LONDONDERRY COLLEGE 
 37   MCPHERSON   Robert      TRURO 
 38   JONES   Matthew      SALLE URSA 
 39   WILLIAMSON   Andrew      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 40   DEARY   William      TRURO 
 41   HENDRA   Thomas      TRURO 
 42   PEARSON   Alex      ANTONINE FENCING CLUB 
 43   SPOOR   Josh      CAMDEN 
 44   LAWRENCE   Grant      BEDFORD 
 45   DAULMAN   Harry      MX FENCING CLUB 
 46   DOWSE   Niall      MX FENCING CLUB 
 47   BURTON   George Edward      BEDFORD 
 48   HUDSON   Matthew      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 48   KAR   Hamza      FOYLE AND LONDONDERRY COLLEGE 
 50   MOORE   William      CAMDEN 
 50   SLINGSBY-SMITH   Zachary      TAUNTON DEANE BLADES 
 52   BOYCOTT-OWEN   Mason      SKIPTON 
 53   BRITTON   Gregory      CHILWELL BLADES 
 54   WOODBURN   Fraser      TRURO 
 55   FIRTH   James Peter      SARNIA SWORD CLUB 
 56   POTTER   Nathan      NORTH LONDON SABRE CLUB 
 57   JENNINGS   Patrick      RIVINGTON PARK 
 58   COLLIE   Matthew      MX FENCING CLUB 
 59   HALLIWELL   William      SHAKESPEARES 
 60   KENNOWAY   James      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 61   HUMFRESS   Alexander      SHAKESPEARES 
 62   CLOUGHLEY   Connor      WEST FIFE 
 63   CRUIKSHANK   Adam      WALLACE FENCING 
 64   HAGGETT   Jordan      BAKEWELL 
 65   WALLIS   Jack      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 66   WIDE   Daniel      SHAKESPEARES 
 67   SLATTER-TOUBAS   Marix      RIVINGTON PARK 
 68   COOPER   Samuel James      SHAKESPEARES 
 69   BUSHELL   Harry      TRURO 
 70   HOLDSWORTH   George      MX FENCING CLUB 
 71   HOSKING   William John      TRURO 
 72   SPICER   Jonathan      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 73   BLAYLOCK   Christopher      CAMDEN 
 74   CONNOLLY   David      FOYLE AND LONDONDERRY COLLEGE 
 75   HARRIS   Rafe      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 75   GANDER-COMPTON   Jacob      CAMDEN 
 77   ALDOUS-GRANBY   James      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 78   COTTAM   James      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 79   KWAN   Wai Yu      SHAKESPEARES 
 80   WHITTLE   Magnus      SHAKESPEARES 
 81   VAN NIEUWERBURGH   Christian      SHAKESPEARES 
 82   EDMUNDSON   Jack      MX FENCING CLUB 
 83   PEARSON   Chris      SALLE ROLLO 
 84   JAMES   William      DDRAIG WERN GWERNYFED 
 85   CRAIG   Douglas      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 86   REID   Adam      FOYLE AND LONDONDERRY COLLEGE 
 87   CAVACIUTI   Nicholas      SHAKESPEARES 
 87   RADLEY   Edmund      NO CLUB 

 
Document Engarde - 03/10/2010 22:50:41