GREAT BRITAIN MENS JUNIOR SABRE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010

      Tableau of 128

 MILLER Curtis  Camden
       MILLER Curtis
128         
         MILLER Curtis
65   COOPER Samuel James  Shakespeares       15/3
       HUMFRESS Alexander  
64   HUMFRESS Alexander  Shakespeares     15/5  
           MILLER Curtis
33   DEARY William  Truro         15/13
       DEARY William    
96             
         SIMMONS John  
97            15/7  
       SIMMONS John    
32   SIMMONS John  Xiphoi        
             MILLER Curtis
17   MAGEE Richard  Foyle And Londonderry College           15/6
       MAGEE Richard      
112               
         POTTER James    
81            15/6    
       POTTER James      
48   POTTER James  North London Sabre Club          
           POTTER James  
49   SCOTT Stuart  Laszlo         15/14  
       SCOTT Stuart      
80               
         SCOTT Stuart    
113            15/14    
       AMSALEM Rubin      
16   AMSALEM Rubin  Camden          
               MILLER Curtis
 WILLIAMS Gruffydd  Millfield School             15/11
       WILLIAMS Gruffydd        
120                 
         WILLIAMS Gruffydd      
73            15/7      
       POTTER Nathan        
56   POTTER Nathan  North London Sabre Club            
           WILLIAMS Gruffydd    
41   SCHOFIELD Jordan  Bedford         15/13    
       SCHOFIELD Jordan        
88                 
         SCHOFIELD Jordan      
105            15/13      
       MCPHERSON Robert        
24   MCPHERSON Robert  Truro            
             VONDEE Morgan  
25   WEBB Jonathan  Camden           15/12  
       WEBB Jonathan        
104                 
         WEBB Jonathan      
89            15/10      
       DAULMAN Harry        
40   DAULMAN Harry  Mx Fencing Club            
           VONDEE Morgan    
57   JENNINGS Patrick  Rivington Park         15/8    
       JENNINGS Patrick        
72                 
         VONDEE Morgan      
121            15/12      
       VONDEE Morgan        
 VONDEE Morgan  Scimitar Fencing Club            
                 MILLER Curtis
 BOTELER Harry  Xiphoi               15/12
       BOTELER Harry          
124                   
         BOTELER Harry        
69            15/5        
       KENNOWAY James          
60   KENNOWAY James  Millfield School              
           BOTELER Harry      
37   SPOOR Josh  Camden         15/8      
       SPOOR Josh          
92                   
         FOTHERBY William        
101            15/4        
       FOTHERBY William          
28   FOTHERBY William  Xiphoi              
             BOTELER Harry    
21   CLARKE Michael  Truro           15/13    
       CLARKE Michael          
108                   
         CLARKE Michael        
85            15/8        
       KAR Hamza          
44   KAR Hamza  Foyle And Londonderry College              
           CLARKE Michael      
53   BRITTON Gregory  Chilwell Blades         15/11      
       BRITTON Gregory          
76                   
         HERING Michael        
117            15/9        
       HERING Michael          
12   HERING Michael  Bedford              
               BOTELER Harry  
13   YOUNG Sebastian  Xiphoi             15/8  
       YOUNG Sebastian          
116                   
         MOORE Christopher        
77            15/14        
       MOORE Christopher          
52   MOORE Christopher  Shakespeares              
           VEITCH Robert      
45   HUDSON Matthew  Room One On One         15/4      
       HUDSON Matthew          
84                   
         VEITCH Robert        
109            15/6        
       VEITCH Robert          
20   VEITCH Robert  Sheffield Sword              
             BRIGHTMAN Samuel    
29   LUCAS Benjamin  Bedford           15/9    
       LUCAS Benjamin          
100                   
         LUCAS Benjamin        
93            15/9        
       PEARSON Alex          
36   PEARSON Alex  Antonine Fencing Club              
           BRIGHTMAN Samuel      
61   WALLIS Jack  Room One On One         15/12      
       HAGGETT Jordan          
68   HAGGETT Jordan  Bakewell     15/12          
         BRIGHTMAN Samuel        
125            15/1        
       BRIGHTMAN Samuel          
 BRIGHTMAN Samuel  Leicester              
                   HONEYBONE James
 BALES Michael  Cads                 15/14
       BALES Michael          
126                   
         BALES Michael        
67   CRUIKSHANK Adam  Wallace Fencing       15/4        
       CRUIKSHANK Adam          
62   WIDE Daniel  Shakespeares     15/12          
           BALES Michael      
35   HOWES Anton  St. Pauls         15/10      
       HOWES Anton          
94                   
         HOWES Anton        
99            15/7        
       WILLIAMSON Andrew          
30   WILLIAMSON Andrew  Edinburgh Fencing Club              
             BALES Michael    
19   ARTESI Fabio  Camden           15/14    
       ARTESI Fabio          
110                   
         ARTESI Fabio        
83            15/8        
       SLINGSBY-SMITH Zachary          
46   SLINGSBY-SMITH Zachary  Taunton Deane Blades              
           ARTESI Fabio      
51   BOYCOTT-OWEN Mason  Skipton         14/13      
       BOYCOTT-OWEN Mason          
78                   
         DE LANDRO Mario        
115            15/8        
       DE LANDRO Mario          
14   DE LANDRO Mario  Edinburgh Fencing Club              
               ARTESI Gian Franco  
11   SLANKARD Kirk  Mx Fencing Club             15/6  
       SLANKARD Kirk          
118                   
         SLANKARD Kirk        
75            15/7        
       WOODBURN Fraser          
54   WOODBURN Fraser  Truro              
           ARTESI Gian Franco      
43   BURTON George Edward  Bedford         15/14      
       BURTON George Edward          
86                   
         ARTESI Gian Franco        
107            15/11        
       ARTESI Gian Franco          
22   ARTESI Gian Franco  Camden              
             ARTESI Gian Franco    
27   KITSON Lee  Foyle And Londonderry College           15/13    
       KITSON Lee          
102                   
         KITSON Lee        
91            15/8        
       LAWRENCE Grant          
38   LAWRENCE Grant  Bedford              
           AIYENURO Soji      
59   HALLIWELL William  Shakespeares         15/11      
       HALLIWELL William          
70                   
         AIYENURO Soji        
123            15/5        
       AIYENURO Soji          
 AIYENURO Soji  Camden              
                 HONEYBONE James
 DIXON Stuart  Brunel Univ               15/6
       DIXON Stuart        
122                 
         DIXON Stuart      
71            15/7      
       COLLIE Matthew        
58   COLLIE Matthew  Mx Fencing Club            
           DIXON Stuart    
39   BETTLE William  Cads         15/12    
       BETTLE William        
90                 
         BETTLE William      
103            15/10      
       JONES Matthew        
26   JONES Matthew  Salle Ursa            
             DIXON Stuart  
23   LUMB Daniel  Wrexham           15/14  
       LUMB Daniel        
106                 
         LUMB Daniel      
87            15/6      
       DOWSE Niall        
42   DOWSE Niall  Mx Fencing Club            
           LUMB Daniel    
55   FIRTH James Peter  Sarnia Sword Club         15/13    
       FIRTH James Peter        
74                 
         WILLIAMS Nick      
119            15/7      
       WILLIAMS Nick        
10   WILLIAMS Nick  North London Sabre Club            
               HONEYBONE James
15   EDMUNDSON Sam  Mx Fencing Club             15/4
       EDMUNDSON Sam      
114               
         SALTER Michael    
79            15/9    
       SALTER Michael      
50   SALTER Michael  Manchester Univ          
           LAWRENCE Chris  
47   MOORE William  Camden         15/12  
       MOORE William      
82               
         LAWRENCE Chris    
111            15/5    
       LAWRENCE Chris      
18   LAWRENCE Chris  Bedford          
             HONEYBONE James
31   HORRIX Jack  Camden           15/6
       HORRIX Jack    
98             
         HORRIX Jack  
95            15/14  
       HENDRA Thomas    
34   HENDRA Thomas  Truro        
           HONEYBONE James
63   SLATTER-TOUBAS Marix  Rivington Park         15/3
       CLOUGHLEY Connor  
66   CLOUGHLEY Connor  West Fife     15/0  
         HONEYBONE James
127            15/10
       HONEYBONE James
 HONEYBONE James  Truro    

 
Document Engarde - 03/10/2010 22:51:53