Men's Sabre
Bristol Open Fencing Tournament
Saturday, September 18th, 2010
Bristol City Academy

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Division   Club 
 1   O'CONNELL   Alex   UK   BRENTWOOD 
 2   GANN   Henry   UK   BRENTWOOD 
 3   CRUTCHETT   Anthony   UK   BRENTWOOD 
 3   HUTCHISON   Neil   UK   SCIMITAR 
 5   HONEYBONE   James   UK   TRURO 
 5   RATNESWARAN   Maiyuran   UK   LTFC 
 7   CRUTCHETT   Alexander   UK   BRENTWOOD 
 8   BRIGHTMAN   Joe   UK   LEICESTER 
 9   RAHIMI   Amir Mohaymen   USA   SCIMITAR 
 10   LANGTON   Valerian   UK   ST.PAULS 
 11   MOTTERSHEAD   Thomas   UK   ROMILEY 
 12   SALFIELD   Jon   UK   TRURO 
 13   BRAINE   Gildas   UK   SCIMITAR 
 14   WALKER   Henry   UK   TRURO 
 15   MORRISON   Murray   UK   SCIMITAR 
 16   TANNOCK   Neill   UK   ABERDEEN 
 17   FOTHERBY   Will   UK   XIPHOI 
 18   NICHOLLS   Thomas   UK   CHILWELL 
 19   PARR   Daniel   UK   ST.PAULS 
 20   MOSCHOPOULOS   Vangeli   UK   EDINBURGH 
 21   JUPP   Alistair   UK   TRURO 
 22   WRIGHT   Peter   UK   NLSC 
 23   BOWERS   Keith   UK   ROYAL NAVY 
 24   CLARKE   Michael   UK   TRURO 
 25   LEWIS   Nat   UK   TAUNTON DEN 
 26   BRIGHTMAN   Sam   UK   LEICESTER 
 27   AIYENURO   Sogi   UK   CAMDEN 
 27   ROCKS   Stephen   UK   SHETLAND 
 29   PERRY   Daniel   UK   URSA 
 30   BOTELER   Jack   UK   SCIMITAR 
 31   BALES   Mike   UK   CADS 
 32   JOUBERT   Guillaume   UK   IMPERIAL 
 33   VONDEE   Morgan   UK   SCIMITAR 
 34   DONALD   Simon   UK   BRENTWOOD 
 35   OAKES   Marc   UK   CITY FC 
 36   SIMMONS   John   UK   XIPHOI 
 37   SLINGSBY-SMITH   Zachary   UK   TAUNTON DEN 
 38   LYEO   Seung-Wook   UK   IMPERIAL 
 39   MILLER   Curtis   UK   CAMDEN 
 40   DIXON   Stuart   UK   BRUNEL 
 41   BOUGHTON   Justin   UK   BRISTOL UNI 
 42   MOORE   Steve   UK   SCIMITAR 
 43   WOOLLANDS   David   UK   CHILWELL 
 44   JONES   Chris   UK   BEDFORD FC 
 45   HOWES   Anton   UK   ST.PAULS 
 46   NICKEL   Joe   UK   CITY FC 
 47   CRAWFURD   Jim   UK   NORFOLK FC 
 48   GHOSH   Julian   UK   EDINBURGH 
 49   TANKARIA   Maxim   UK   ARMY 
 50   YOUNG   Sebastian   UK   SHAKESPEARE 
 51   COULTER   Barry   UK   ST.PAULS 
 52   GIBBS   Sam   UK   SWINDON 
 53   MORRIS   Carl   UK   SEACOURT 
 54   MARTIN   Thomas   UK   STAR 
 55   JACKSON   Patrick   UK   CITY FC 
 56   CHADWICK   Martin   UK   READING 
 57   ROHDE   John   UK   WHITE EAGLE 
 58   BLACKHURST   Jonathan   UK   ST.PAULS 
 59   COMPTON   Michael   UK   COTSWOLD 
 60   UBAGHS   Antoine   UK   CITY FC 
 61   BRENDA   David   UK   CITY FC 
 62   MCLEOD   Michael   UK   TAUNTON DEN 
 63   FELLOWS   Andrew   UK   BIRMINGHAM 
 64   BERRY   Michael   UK   CHILWELL 
 65   CAWDRON   Robert   UK   LEICESTER U 
 66   AITKEN   Andrew   UK   NLSC 
 67   LEMON   Jonathan   UK   CITY FC 
 68   PEARSON   Andrew   UK   CARDIFF 
 69   CHONG   Kevin   UK   CARDIFF UNI 
 70   ATKINS   Dave   UK   NEWTON ABBO 
 70   JANTAYEV   Timir   UK   CITY FC 
 72   BRENDA   Paul   UK   STRATFORD 
 73   O'DONNELL   Nick   UK   TAUNTON DEN 
 74   WIDE   Daniel   UK   SHAKESPEARE 
 75   BARON   Peter   UK   STOURBRIDGE 
 75   HOWES   Peter   UK   ST.PAULS 
 77   COOKE   Jonty   UK   CITY FC 
 78   ALEXANDER   Kevin   UK   KINGSTON 
 79   AMBROSE-WILLIAMS   Clive   UK   SWINDON 
 80   ELLWOOD   Steve   UK   DDRAIG WERN 
 81   PONSFORD   Robert   UK   WHITE EAGLE 

 
Document Engarde - 19/09/2010 20:02:57