Mens Epee Nottingham Open 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   Dalton   Matthew      Hunts 
 2   Bullward   Alistair      U/A 
 3   Eplett   Matthew      Haverstock 
 3   Henderson   Matt      Edinburgh Fencing Club 
 5   Galtrey   Robert      HARROGATE 
 6   Gunput   Satya      LTFC 
 7   Bullock   Ian      Sutton Coldfield 
 8   Poplawski   Miroslaw      TSCA Sword 
 9   Sanchez-Letham   Paul      Brixton 
 10   Perry   Timothy      Salle ursa 
 11   Orge   Alp      LTFC 
 12   Miller   Daniel      Raven 
 13   Borowski   Conall      Royal Armouries 
 14   Loryman   James      Skipton Fencing 
 15   Norris   Paul      Cambridge FC 
 16   McGregor   Alasdair      Skipton Fencing 
 17   Chrisp(V)   Tom      Wingerworth 
 18   Bennett   Thomas      HARROGATE 
 19   Atanasov   Atanas      Liverpool Uni 
 20   Denbury   Alun      Chilwell Blades 
 21   Mckay   David      Haverstock 
 22   Hazlewood(V)   Darryl      FRISBY 
 23   Acton   Oscar      Loughborough Grammar School 
 24   Willmott(V)   Paul      Northampton 
 25   Miles   Graham      ULU 
 26   Butcher   Richard      City FC 
 27   Brailsford   Gary      RAF 
 28   Pocock   Matt      Wallace Fencing Academy 
 29   Laws   Stuart      LTFC 
 30   Folks-Miller   Caine      CADS 
 31   Hogan   David      Wingerworth 
 32   Ellis   Matthew      A & C 
 33   Telfer(V)   Max      Wingerworth 
 34   Lockyer   James      Skipton Fencing 
 35   Ward(V)   Granville      Mary Hawden 
 36   Massey   Oliver      Aberystwyth Town 
 37   Wills   Richard      Warwick Uni 
 38   Northam   Stephen      Birmingham 
 39   Simpson   Jamie      Stockport 
 40   Wong   Herman      UPPINGHAM SCHOOL 
 41   Grundy   Sean      A & C 
 42   Macur   Sean      Lancaster Uni 
 43   Baxter   Sean      Bangor uni 
 44   Sellars   Philip      York Uni 
 45   Charlesworth   Ellis      Wingerworth 
 46   Bolton   Matt      Frisby Fencers 
 47   Spicer   Tristan      Team Newcastle 
 48   Taylor   Adam      Nottingham City 
 49   Steed   Oliver      Skipton Fencing 
 50   Howard   Stuart      Stockport 
 51   Cross   Dom      West lancs 
 52   Ramsden   Michael      Salle ursa 
 53   Butler   Tobias      Louth 
 54   Bluck   David      Ashton 
 55   Hughes   Adam      Skipton Fencing 
 56   Carroll   Robert      Liverpool Uni 
 57   Davenport   Timothy      Leicester Uni 
 58   Dickenson   Aiden      Team Newcastle 
 59   Drake(V)   Paul      Northampton 
 60   Barker   Christopher      Salle Kiss 
 61   Fernandez   Nicholas      U/A 
 62   Swinbank   Felix      FRISBY 
 63   Keppie   Matt      Stockport 
 64   Dunkley   Andrew      Woodhouse Eaves 
 65   Zissler   Nick      Team Newcastle 
 66   John Maund   James      Crusaders sword club 
 67   Fensom   Rob      Kimberley 
 68   King   Stephen      Chilwell Blades 
 69   Henderson(V)   Stuart      U/A 
 70   Ng   Ringo      UPPINGHAM SCHOOL 
 71   Graham   Neil      LTFC 
 72   Barker   Thomas      Wingerworth 
 73   Hughes   Daniel      Skipton Fencing 
 74   Dawson   William      Wingerworth 
 75   Bluck   Martin      Ashton 
 76   Beck   David      Chilwell Blades 
 77   Tu   Tony      Bradford Uni 
 78   Gillespy   Alexander      Bangor uni 

 
Document Engarde - 06/03/2011 16:43:24