Mens Foil Nottingham Open 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   Allen   Thomas      Sussex House 
 2   Alexander   David      Team Melia 
 3   Fekete   Gabor      Fighting fit 
 3   Lim   Alex      Salle Boston 
 5   Corlett   Thomas      SALLE KISS 
 6   Morris   Richard      Team Melia 
 7   Chu   Andrew      LOUTH 
 8   Wild   Chris      Cardiff 
 9   Exeter   Tom      Leeds Uni 
 10   Sharman   Conor      Soar Valley 
 11   Clarke   Thomas      A & C 
 12   Ingleson   Ross      U/A 
 13   Ward   Sam      CHILWELL BLADES 
 14   Donovan   Alex      Fighting fit 
 15   Sibert   Paul      Cavaliers 
 16   Grundy   Sean      A & C 
 17   Fitton   Matthew      SALLE KISS 
 17   Moss   William      LOUTH 
 19   Kennea   Paul      Cavaliers 
 20   Mita   Charles      Warwick uni 
 20   Sibert   Edward      Cavaliers 
 22   Chu   David      LOUTH 
 23   Beardmore   Alex      Fighting fit 
 23   Schlindwein   Alex      Leicester 
 25   Conroy   Stephen      Leicester Uni 
 26   Gray   Jonathon      Leeds FC 
 27   Wynn   Nicholas      Doncaster FC 
 28   Jennings   Chris      Salle Paul 
 29   Beaumont   Lloyd      Leeds FC 
 30   Kraatz   Ingvar      Leeds Uni 
 31   Powell   Matthew      Solihull 
 32   Wilde   Ronan      A & C 
 33   Oliver   Kieran      A & C 
 34   Oakley   Mark      Team Melia 
 35   Elliker   Daniel      Birmingham FC 
 36   Watson   Jack      CADS 
 37   Miles   Graham      ULU 
 38   Mather   Matthew      NorfolK 
 39   Hughes   Frazer      Notts Cavaliers 
 40   Chung   Andrew      Team Melia 
 41   Page   Darren      ULU 
 42   Murray   Mark      Salle Boston 
 43   Ellis   Roby      A & C 
 44   Chung   Lewis      Loughborough Uni 
 45   Benke   Charles      SUTTON COLDFIELD 
 46   Nesbitt   Peter      Leeds Uni 
 47   Ellis   Matthew      A & C 
 47   Winney   Edward      LOUTH 
 49   Butler   Tobias      LOUTH 
 50   Cawton   Malc      CHILWELL BLADES 
 51   Banks   Joe      Hull uni 
 52   Baxter   Sean      Bangor uni 
 53   Clarke   Blaine      A & C 
 54   Roach   Samuel      Bradford Uni 
 55   Docherty   Andrew      Watford 
 56   Moran   Andy      A & C 
 57   Fitton   Mark      SALLE KISS 
 58   Smith   Gareth      U/A 
 59   Hepworth   Richard      ISLE OF AXHOLME 
 60   Bentley   Russell      Radcliffe Sword 
 61   Lewis Kemp   John      Bradford Uni 
 62   Leung   H Y      Leeds Met Carnegie 
 63   Connaughton   Alex      Warwick uni 
 64   Gallimore-Tallen   William      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 65   Rees   Luke      Radcliffe Sword 
 66   Airey   Gerard      Birmingham FC 
 67   Harrison   Jacob      Leeds Uni 
 68   Zhang   Jingyu      Bangor uni 
 69   De Jonge   Daniel      Fox Hollies FC 
 70   Stoodley   Richard      Doncaster FC 
 71   Airey   Benjamin      Birmingham FC 
 72   Gillespy   Alexander      Bangor uni 

 
Document Engarde - 06/03/2011 16:45:12