Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
WILLIAMS Nick University Of Portsmouth Fencing Club   V V V V 0 V 5/6 9 25
HAMILTON Thomas Zachary Shakespeares Swords 3   V 4 V 2 V 3/6 2 24
BOOTE Alexander Truro Fencing Club 2 1   2 V 0 V 2/6 -10 15
EDMUNDSON Jack South London Swords 2 V V   V 3 4 3/6 1 24
COLLEY John Room One-On-One 1 2 2 2   1 0 0/6 -22 8
WEBB Jonathan Camden Fencing Club V V V V V   V 6/6 23 30
REN Ethan T Russell Swords 3 4 3 V V 1   2/6 -3 21

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
HOLDSWORTH Bertie Truro Fencing Club   2 0 V 3 1 3 1/6 -14 14
JACKSON Thomas Shakespeares Swords V   3 V 1 1 V 3/6 -1 20
DACEY Simon Mx Oakwood Fencing Club V V   V V 0 V 5/6 13 25
TURNER Luc Wrekin Sword 3 0 0   V 0 0 1/6 -21 8
ROONEY Samuel Escrime Academy V V 2 4   4 V 3/6 6 25
AMSALEM Rubin Camden Fencing Club V V V V V   V 6/6 23 30
DOWSE Kieran Mx Fencing Club V 4 2 V 0 1   2/6 -6 17

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
BURTON George Bedford Fencing Club   3 V V V V V 5/6 15 28
ROGERSON Noah Truro Fencing Club V   V V V V V 6/6 22 30
LE MAITRE Alexander Salle 101: Elizabeth College Fencing Club 0 1   4 0 V V 2/6 -11 15
HAWKINS Philip Brentwood School Fencing Club 1 0 V   4 2 3 1/6 -14 15
AMSALEM Eden Camden Fencing Club 4 2 V V   V V 4/6 7 26
TALBOT Henry Shakespeares Swords 1 2 2 V 4   V 2/6 -6 19
HUDSON Oliver Room One-On-One 2 0 4 V 1 3   1/6 -13 15

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
LINDSAY Christian Camden Fencing Club   2 V V V 2 0 3/6 1 19
GANDER-COMPTON Jacob Bedford Fencing Club V   V V V V V 6/6 18 30
ROBINSON Nathaniel Mx Fencing Club 0 4   V V 4 0 2/6 -3 18
TWINE Daniel Activ 8 1 0 1   2 1 0 0/6 -25 5
BOTLEY Pelham South London Swords 2 2 0 V   3 1 1/6 -14 13
CRAZE Jamie Truro Fencing Club V 2 V V V   V 5/6 11 27
HALLIWELL William Shakespeares Swords V 2 V V V 1   4/6 12 23

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
SAUNDERS Awen Truro Fencing Club   3 V V V V V 5/6 13 28
POTTER James Camden Fencing Club V   V 3 V V V 5/6 16 28
LANGE-SMITH Simon Regent Fencing Club 1 1   V V V 1 3/6 -2 18
RUSSEN Matthew Brentwood School Fencing Club 4 V 2   V V 1 3/6 -2 22
WILSON Calum Shakespeares Swords 1 0 1 4   V V 2/6 -9 16
REDBURN Samuel Mx Fencing Club 2 1 2 2 3   4 0/6 -16 14
FLORENCE Isaac Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed 2 2 V V 2 V   3/6 0 21

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
LINDLEY Thomas Marshall Fencing Club   1 1 1 3 V V 2/6 -8 16
ALDOUS-GRANBY James Room One-On-One V   V V 4 V V 5/6 10 29
WATT Caspian Shakespeares Swords V 4   4 V V V 4/6 9 28
MCPHERSON Robert Truro Fencing Club V 4 V   3 4 V 3/6 5 26
DOWSE Niall Mx Fencing Club V V 4 V   V V 5/6 12 29
VIGAR Harry Millfield School Fencing Club 3 2 2 V 1   V 2/6 -7 18
WILSON James Rivington Park Fencing Club 1 3 2 1 1 1   0/6 -21 9

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
HUDSON Matthew Room One-On-One   2 V V 3 2 V 3/6 1 22
POTTER Nathan Camden Fencing Club V   V V V V V 6/6 20 30
WALWYN Nathanael Regent Fencing Club 2 4   V 3 2 V 2/6 -2 21
DU MONT Ben Room One-On-One 3 0 2   V 3 V 2/6 -8 18
COOPER Samuel Shakespeares Swords V 2 V 3   4 V 3/6 3 24
HOWES Nicholas South London Swords V 2 V V V   V 5/6 8 27
SHEPHERD Miles Millfield School Fencing Club 1 0 1 3 0 3   0/6 -22 8

 
Document Engarde - 09/02/2014 15:04:52