Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
FOTHERBY James Xiphoi Fencing   1 V V 2 V V 4/6 8 23
DEARY William Truro Fencing Club V   V V V V V 6/6 27 30
JONES Lewis George Shakespeares Swords 2 0   3 3 V 3 1/6 -13 16
DOWSE Kieran Mx Fencing Club 1 1 V   1 V V 3/6 -4 18
MORRESI Matteo Escrime Academy V 1 V V   V V 5/6 13 26
MCCARTHY Daniel Brentwood School Fencing Club 0 0 4 1 0   2 0/6 -23 7
FLORENCE Isaac Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed 2 0 V 3 2 V   2/6 -8 17

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
JACKSON Thomas Shakespeares Swords   4 V V V V V 5/6 10 29
WOODBURN Fraser Truro Fencing Club V   2 V V 4 V 4/6 6 26
COOKE Kyle Strathallan School Fencing Club 3 V   V 4 2 2 2/6 -2 21
TWINE Daniel Activ 8 0 1 1   0 4 2 0/6 -22 8
DU MONT Ben Room One-On-One 4 3 V V   V 3 3/6 6 25
LINDSAY Christian Camden Fencing Club 3 V V V 0   V 4/6 1 23
LOVEDAY Emile Cobra Fencing Club 4 2 V V V 2   3/6 1 23

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
AMSALEM Eden Camden Fencing Club   0 V V 4 V V 4/6 11 24
TALBOT Henry Shakespeares Swords V   V V 3 V V 5/6 19 28
MUNN Ciaran Brentwood School Fencing Club 0 0   1 0 3 0 0/6 -26 4
COLLEY John Room One-On-One 1 1 V   2 3 4 1/6 -10 16
HOWES Nicholas South London Swords V V V V   V V 6/6 20 30
BOOTE Alexander Truro Fencing Club 0 2 V V 1   V 3/6 -5 18
HYDE Matthew Strathallan School Fencing Club 2 1 V V 0 2   2/6 -9 15

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
HUNKIN Samuel Truro Fencing Club   4 4 V V V V 4/6 13 28
WATT Caspian Shakespeares Swords V   V V V V V 6/6 16 30
VIGAR Harry Millfield School Fencing Club V 2   V V V V 5/6 7 27
DAVIES Oscar Truro Fencing Club 3 1 2   V 2 4 1/6 -8 17
HAISER Alex Brentwood School Fencing Club 0 0 1 0   3 0 0/6 -26 4
REDBURN Samuel Mx Fencing Club 0 4 4 V V   4 2/6 -3 22
LINDLEY Thomas Marshall Fencing Club 2 3 4 V V V   3/6 1 24

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
DINES Benjamin Eltham College Fencing Club   3 2 V 3 V V 3/6 0 23
ROBINSON Nathaniel Mx Fencing Club V   V 3 V V 3 4/6 5 26
WILSON Benjamin Shakespeares Swords V 3   2 V V 4 3/6 3 24
LE MAITRE Alexander Room One-On-One 1 V V   3 V 0 3/6 -3 19
SAUNDERS Awen Truro Fencing Club V 2 3 V   V V 4/6 3 25
WILSON James Rivington Park Fencing Club 3 3 1 2 4   1 0/6 -16 14
ROONEY Samuel Escrime Academy 4 V V V 2 V   4/6 8 26

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
SHEPHERD Miles Millfield School Fencing Club   2 3 2 3 0 1 0/6 -19 11
HUDSON Oliver Room One-On-One V   3 0 0 0 3 1/6 -16 11
DAY James Shakespeares Swords V V   4 3 1 1 2/6 -7 19
CRAZE Jamie Truro Fencing Club V V V   V V V 6/6 20 30
GENTZ Philpp Club Edinburgh V V V 1   4 1 3/6 0 21
EDMUNDSON Jack South London Swords V V V 1 V   V 5/6 15 26
HILDER Joseph Mx Fencing Club V V V 2 V 1   4/6 7 23

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
HATELEY Lucas Shakespeares Swords   4 1 1 4 4 V 1/6 -10 19
DACEY Simon Mx Oakwood Fencing Club V   V V V V V 6/6 18 30
MITCHELL-GOUGH Warick Wrekin Sword V 2   4 4 V 2 2/6 -1 22
HAMILTON Thomas Zachary Shakespeares Swords V 4 V   V V V 5/6 11 29
BERGNE Achilles Camden Fencing Club V 2 V 4   4 V 3/6 1 25
LANGE-SMITH Simon Regent Fencing Club V 0 2 2 V   V 3/6 -8 19
HOLDSWORTH Bertie Truro Fencing Club 4 0 V 2 1 4   1/6 -11 16

 
Document Engarde - 08/02/2014 13:01:05