Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
HARRIS Richard Redditch Youth Fencers   V 4 V 4 4 4 2/6 3 26
ACTON Oscar 3   3 V 3 4 2 1/6 -6 20
DICKINSON Aiden Team Newcastle V V   V 3 V 0 4/6 0 23
HALFACRE Lorcan The King'S School Fencing Club 0 1 2   1 0 2 0/6 -24 6
INDERWICK Ben Room One On One V V V V   2 3 4/6 4 25
BARTLETT Alexander Hymers College V V 4 V V   2 4/6 6 26
MAY Jonathan Haverstock V V V V V V   6/6 17 30

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
TEES Ranulph The King'S School Fencing Club   1 V 1 3 2 0 1/6 -13 12
HAY Christopher Wellington Swords V   V V V 4 V 5/6 16 29
LE MARCHANT Benjamin Sarnia Sword Club 0 2   1 1 3 2 0/6 -21 9
STURGEON William Ddraig Wern Carmarthen V 2 V   4 4 0 2/6 2 20
OBERLANDER Hugh Edinburgh Fencing Club V 1 V V   V V 5/6 6 26
STUART Joshua Redhill And Reigate Fencing Club V V V V 3   V4 5/6 6 27
PECK Harry Brixton Fencing Club V 2 V V1 4 3   3/6 4 20

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
FARMER Alexander Team Newcastle   V 3 4 V V V 4/6 10 27
ADAM Fahim City Of London 3   V V V V V 5/6 10 28
EDBROOK Luke Wellington Swords V 2   3 V V V 4/6 7 25
BEAUMONT Nicholas Durovernum V 2 V   V2 V V3 5/6 7 22
CURRAN JONES Tomas Brixton Fencing Club 2 3 4 1   V3 V 2/6 -4 18
SIMMS-LYMN Jay Plymouth Fencing Club 0 4 1 0 2   3 0/6 -17 10
MCCOURT Michael Wallace Fencing Club 2 2 0 2 3 V4   1/6 -13 13

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
ANDREWS Timothy Plymouth Fencing Club   4 V V 2 4 V 3/6 6 25
ATKIN Benjamin Hymers College V   2 V 3 V V 4/6 3 25
MARSH Philip James Bath Sword Club 3 V   V V V V 5/6 13 28
HAMBLIN-PYKE Benjamin The King'S School Fencing Club 1 2 1   0 4 2 0/6 -20 10
MING Daniel V V4 0 V   V 1 4/6 5 20
MUNN Jacob Haverstock V 4 4 V 0   0 2/6 -10 18
HARDING Andrew West Fife Fencing Club 0 3 3 V V V   3/6 3 21

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
TIDMARSH Edward Brixton Fencing Club   V V 3 3 V4 V 4/6 5 25
PHILLIPSON Andrew Colchester & District Fencing Club 4   V 4 V V V 4/6 7 28
HENDERSON Matthew Team Newcastle 3 4   V 3 V V 3/6 5 25
GREALEY William Tiger Swords V V 3   V V V 5/6 8 28
MARSH Anthony Keith Bath Sword Club V 4 V 4   3 V 3/6 1 26
WRIGLEY Joshua Plymouth Fencing Club 3 1 1 3 V   V 2/6 -4 18
SINCLAIR Christian The King'S School Fencing Club 0 2 1 1 4 0   0/6 -22 8

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
THOMSON Andrew Wallace Fencing Club   V 2 3 0 V 2 2/6 -6 17
GLIKSTEN Barnaby The King'S School Fencing Club 0   2 4 0 1 2 0/6 -21 9
ALBERT Jamie Harrogate Fencing Club V V   V 1 V V 5/6 9 26
WORMAN Craig Millfield School V V 4   2 3 V 3/6 -1 24
STEWART-WATSON David Plymouth Fencing Club V V V V   V 3 5/6 17 28
PRIOR Cameron Gravesham 3 V 3 V 3   1 2/6 -4 20
DIXON Andrew Team Newcastle V V 1 3 V V   4/6 6 24

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
FREWIN James J Redhill And Reigate Fencing Club   V V V V1 V V 6/6 21 26
MACKAY Callum Wallace Fencing Club 1   3 2 1 1 4 0/6 -18 12
DWORKIN Mateo Activ8 1 V   3 4 V 3 2/6 -3 21
PAIGE Alexander Egham Fencing Club 1 V V   3 V 3 3/6 3 22
LITTLER Joe Sheffield Buccaneers 0 V V V4   V V 5/6 12 24
SCUDAMORE Aled Ddraig Wern Carmarthen 0 V 1 0 2   2 1/6 -16 10
BOLTON Matthew Frisby Fencers 2 V V V 1 V   4/6 1 23

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
STEED Oliver Skipton Fencing Club   V 0 V 1 4 3 2/6 -8 18
CROSS Dominic West Lincs 2   V V 4 V4 0 3/6 -1 20
BOYLE Sam Sheffield Buccaneers V 2   V 2 2 1 2/6 -4 17
ASH Tom Warwick School Fencing Club 4 1 3   V V3 3 2/6 -7 19
GUNPUT Satya London Thames Fencing Club V V V 3   V V 5/6 11 28
GALTREY Robert Harrogate Fencing Club V 3 V3 3 3   4 2/6 -2 21
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul Brixton Fencing Club V V V V 2 V   5/6 11 27

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
JOHNSON Jamie The King'S School Fencing Club   2 2 1 4 1 0/5 -15 10
POWELL Thomas Warwick School Fencing Club V   V V 4 0 3/5 5 19
MEREDITH Hugo Room One On One V 1   1 1 0 1/5 -14 8
RAPSON Alec Much Wenlock F.C V 1 V   V 2 3/5 5 18
GULLIVER Harry Reading Fencing Club V V V 1   3 3/5 0 19
HUDSON Jack Aberdeen City Fencing Club V V V V V   5/5 19 25

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Indicator HS
DURIE David Edinburgh   3 3 3 1 4 0/5 -11 14
ALLEN James London Thames Fencing Club V   4 V V V 4/5 10 24
HOULIHAN Jonathon Warwick School Fencing Club V V   2 4 V4 3/5 2 20
MCGLADE Daniel Redhill And Reigate Fencing Club V 3 V3   4 V 3/5 2 20
POLLOCK Andrew Foyle & Londonderry College V 2 V V   V 4/5 4 22
LORYMAN James Skipton Fencing Club V 1 3 3 4   1/5 -7 16

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Indicator HS
HAMBLIN-PYKE Jacob The King'S School Fencing Club   0 0 1 0 2 0/5 -22 3
SIMPSON James Stockport Sword Club V   2 4 3 3 1/5 0 17
ACKERMAN Jamie Truro Fencing Club V V2   1 V 3 3/5 0 16
CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey Hymers College V V V   V V 5/5 14 25
MILLEN Angus Foyle & Londonderry College V V 4 3   2 2/5 1 19
RIDLEY Sam Team Newcastle V V V 2 V   4/5 7 22

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Indicator HS
STUART Jamie Redhill And Reigate Fencing Club   1 3 V V 0 2/5 -7 14
COURAGE Edward Millfield School V   V V 2 1 3/5 2 18
ARNOLD Daniel Ddraig Wern Carmarthen V 3   V 4 V 3/5 5 22
MALE James Room One On One 2 2 1   2 V 1/5 -12 12
GERMANY William Team Newcastle 4 V V V   3 3/5 5 22
THOMSON Campbell Linlithgow Academy V V 3 4 V4   3/5 7 21

 

  Poule no 13 V/M Indicator HS
WHITTLE Simon Stonyhurst College   V V V 3 4 3/5 6 22
CROSS Llewelyn The King'S School Fencing Club 0   1 2 0 1 0/5 -21 4
EDGAR Stephen Sheffield Sword Club 4 V   V 2 4 2/5 2 20
ROUSE Gareth Haverstock 2 V 2   3 V 2/5 -3 17
PINKERTON Steven Truro Fencing Club V V V V   V 5/5 14 25
EDWARDS Alexander Redhill And Reigate Fencing Club V V V 3 3   3/5 2 21

 

  Poule no 14 V/M Indicator HS
DE JUNIAC Nicky Eton College Fencing Club   3 V 2 V V 3/5 1 20
EDWARDS Thomas Redhill And Reigate Fencing Club V   3 V V V 4/5 8 23
HORNBY Edgar Egham Fencing Club 4 V   V 4 3 2/5 0 21
MA SIY Nicholas The King'S School Fencing Club V 0 3   3 V3 2/5 -5 14
HAWKSWORTH George Cardiff 2 4 V V   1 2/5 -5 17
FOSTER Adam Brixton Fencing Club 3 3 V 2 V   2/5 1 18

 
Document Engarde - 03/10/2010 16:55:29