Ranking at the end of the poules

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   HONEYBONE   James      TRURO FENCING CLUB   6/6   26   30   qualifier 
 2   RATNESWARAN   Maiyuran      IMPERIAL COLLEGE UNION F.C   6/6   22   30   qualifier 
 3   CRUTCHETT   Alexander Ross      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB   6/6   18   30   qualifier 
 4   AIYENURO   Soji      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   6/6   16   30   qualifier 
 5   AMSALEM   Rubin      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   5/5   15   25   qualifier 
 6   POPE   Stephen      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   5/5   14   25   qualifier 
 6   SLANKARD   Kirk      THE CITY FENCING CLUB   5/5   14   25   qualifier 
 8   CRUTCHETT   Anthony      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB   5/5   10   25   qualifier 
 9   WEBB   Jonathan      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   5/6   20   29   qualifier 
 10   SALFIELD   Jonathan      TRURO FENCING CLUB   5/6   15   28   qualifier 
 11   MOTTERSHEAD   Thomas      ROMILEY METHODIST CHURCH YOUTH CLUB   5/6   12   29   qualifier 
 12   DONALD   Simon      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB   5/6   11   28   qualifier 
 13   GIBBS   Sam      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   5/6   11   25   qualifier 
 14   FOTHERBY   William      XIPHOI FENCING   5/6   8   26   qualifier 
 15   GANDER-COMPTON   Jacob      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB   4/5   15   23   qualifier 
 16   CLARKE   Michael      TRURO FENCING CLUB   4/5   14   24   qualifier 
 17   POTTER   Nathan      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   4/5   12   24   qualifier 
 18   VAN HOFFELEN   Camille      IMPERIAL COLLEGE UNION F.C   4/5   11   23   qualifier 
 19   WRIGHT   Peter      NORTH LONDON SABRE CLUB   4/5   10   21   qualifier 
 20   HUTCHISON   Neil      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   4/5   9   21   qualifier 
 21   MILLER   Curtis      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   4/5   8   23   qualifier 
 22   SAUNDERS   Brynmor      TRURO FENCING CLUB   4/5   7   22   qualifier 
 23   DIXON   Stuart      BATH   4/6   8   28   qualifier 
 24   JENNINGS   Patrick      RIVINGTON PARK FENCING CLUB   4/6   4   24   qualifier 
 25   ROCKS   Stephen      SHETLAND FENCING CLUB   3/5   6   18   qualifier 
 26   LAWRENCE   Chris      IMPERIAL COLLEGE UNION F.C   3/5   3   19   qualifier 
 27   DOWSE   Niall      MX FENCING   3/5   2   20   qualifier 
 28   BOWLEY   Stan      ASTON UNI   3/5   1   20   qualifier 
 28   SANCROFT   Glenn      SALLE ROLLO   3/5   1   20   qualifier 
 30   ROGERSON   Noah      TRURO FENCING CLUB   3/5   0   20   qualifier 
 31   SIMMONS   John      RIVINGTON PARK FENCING CLUB   3/5   0   18   qualifier 
 32   NICHOLLS   Thomas      CHILWELL BLADES FENCING CLUB   3/6   8   24   qualifier 
 33   OAKES   Marc      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   3/6   5   25   qualifier 
 34   BETTLE   William      DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB   3/6   3   25   qualifier 
 35   VONDEE   Morgan      THE CITY FENCING CLUB   3/6   0   23   qualifier 
 36   SCOTT   Stuart      LASZLO   3/6   0   20   qualifier 
 37   JACOB   Michael      BIRMINGHAM FENCING CLUB   3/6   -5   20   qualifier 
 38   CHARLES   Nick      THE CITY FENCING CLUB   3/6   -5   19   qualifier 
 39   KWAN   Wai Yu      RIVINGTON PARK FENCING CLUB   3/6   -8   17   qualifier 
 40   MONCREIFF   Harry      SALLE HOLLYROOD   2/5   1   18   qualifier 
 41   MOORE   Will      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   2/5   0   21   qualifier 
 42   HERING   Michael      NORTH LONDON SABRE CLUB   2/5   0   19   qualifier 
 43   NICKEL   Joe      THE CITY FENCING CLUB   2/5   -3   16   qualifier 
 44   CAIL   Albert Laurence Harrison      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB   2/5   -5   11   qualifier 
 45   COULTER   Barry      ST PAULS FENCING CLUB   2/5   -7   14   qualifier 
 46   JUPP   Alistair      TRURO FENCING CLUB   2/6   -1   20   qualifier 
 47   VEITCH   Robert      RIVINGTON PARK FENCING CLUB   2/6   -3   22   qualifier 
 48   POTTER   James      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   2/6   -5   19   qualifier 
 49   COLEMAN   Alexander      LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY   2/6   -5   16   qualifier 
 50   SIMPSON   Edward      BEDFORD FENCING CLUB   2/6   -8   18   qualifier 

 
Document Engarde - 07/12/2013 17:34:11