Ranking at the end of the poules

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   LAWRENCE   Hannah      WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB   6/6   17   30   qualifier 
 2   POWELL   Elisabeth      TEAM MELIA   5/5   17   25   qualifier 
 3   JEANES   Emily      LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY   5/5   16   25   qualifier 
 4   SMITH   Katrina      TRURO FENCING CLUB   5/5   14   25   qualifier 
 5   HULL   Nicola      DDREAM FENCING CLUB   4/4   12   19   qualifier 
 6   BOTTOMS   Lindsay      MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   5/5   11   25   qualifier 
 7   GREETHAM   Sadie      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB   5/6   17   29   qualifier 
 8   LAWRENCE   Corinna         5/6   15   29   qualifier 
 9   GUNDRY   Jessica      TRURO FENCING CLUB   5/6   13   28   qualifier 
 10   RADFORD   Amy      MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   5/6   13   27   qualifier 
 11   JONES   Caitlin      HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB   5/6   10   29   qualifier 
 12   COHEN   Mary      LANSDOWNE FENCING CLUB   5/6   10   28   qualifier 
 13   MATTHEWS   Abbi      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB   4/5   14   23   qualifier 
 14   USHER   Georgina      LANSDOWNE FENCING CLUB   4/5   13   23   qualifier 
 15   JARROLD   Heather      CADS   4/5   10   23   qualifier 
 16   ONEILL   Joelle      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB   4/5   10   22   qualifier 
 17   DE SAINTE CROIX   Mhairi      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB   4/5   6   19   qualifier 
 18   MCGEEVER   Jenny      LANSDOWNE FENCING CLUB   4/5   5   22   qualifier 
 19   SUMMERS   Francesca      .   4/5   5   20   qualifier 
 20   THOMAS   Rebecca      TIGER SWORD CLUB   3/4   6   18   qualifier 
 21   PIPES   Georgia      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB   4/6   6   24   qualifier 
 22   PRENTICE   Freyja      PENTATHLON GB   4/6   1   24   qualifier 
 23   BARRINGTON   Georgina      BRISTOL UNI   3/5   0   16   qualifier 
 24   LANCEY   Stella      CARDIFF FENCING CLUB   3/5   0   15   qualifier 
 25   HOWSER   Kathryn      OPS FENCING CLUB   3/5   -1   21   qualifier 
 26   HELYER   Louise      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB   3/6   3   25   qualifier 
 27   RIDSDALE   Lucy      LASZLO   3/6   2   24   qualifier 
 28   CROOK   Jayne      WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB   3/6   2   22   qualifier 
 29   SPINLOVE   Eryn      BIRMINGHAM UNIVERSITY   2/4   2   15   qualifier 
 30   OSBALDESTON   Jessica      TRURO FENCING CLUB   3/6   0   24   qualifier 
 31   HOWELL   Verity      READING FENCING CLUB   3/6   -2   21   qualifier 
 32   RUSHBROOK   Elizabeth      QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDON   3/6   -2   19   qualifier 
 33   FRENCH   Kate      PENTATHLON GB   3/6   -3   20   qualifier 
 34   HENSON   Julie      NORFOLK FENCING CLUB   3/6   -4   21   qualifier 
 35   MAYLE   Rebecca         3/6   -6   17   qualifier 
 36   BOWERS   Jacquelynne      READING FENCING CLUB   2/5   2   20   qualifier 
 37   DENHAM   Antonia Jane      TRURO FENCING CLUB   2/5   0   17   qualifier 
 38   WAIN   Rebecca      ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY   2/5   -1   18   qualifier 
 39   STEINER   Christine      HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB   2/5   -2   18   qualifier 
 40   DACK   Helen      LASZLO   2/5   -2   15   qualifier 
 41   HUGHES   Samantha      READING FENCING CLUB   2/5   -5   15   qualifier 
 42   FERM   Camilla      CHELSEA FENCING CLUB   2/5   -6   16   qualifier 
 43   ST CLAIR-JONES   Sophie      CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB   2/6   -1   24   qualifier 
 44   WOODROW   Megan      ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB   2/6   -3   19   qualifier 
 45   STONE   Gillain         2/6   -4   21   qualifier 

 
Document Engarde - 07/12/2013 14:48:43