Wellington 2010 Men's Foil

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Club 

 1 

 FEASTER 

 Daniel 

 MALVERN 

 2 

 ABRAHAMS 

 Paul 

 LANSDOWNE 

 3 

 FEASTER 

 John 

 MALVERN 

 3 

 WILLSON 

 Daniel 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 5 

 JANICEK 

 Ondrej 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 6 

 HALL 

 Tom 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 7 

 DAWKINS 

 Jonathon 

 BRISTOL 

 8 

 HUGHES 

 Danion 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 9 

 HALL 

 Adam 

 BATHSWORD 

 10 

 MILES 

 Jacob 

  

 11 

 MILLS 

 Ralph 

 BARNSTAPLE 

 12 

 PILKINGTON 

 Jim 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 13 

 SEFTON 

 Darrell 

 BARNSTAPLE 

 14 

 HERNIMAN 

 James 

 TIVERTON SWORDS 

 15 

 CHKLAR 

 Alexander 

 BRISTOL 

 16 

 JOHNSON 

 Jeremy 

 BRISTOL FC 

 17 

 WHITWORTH 

 Tom 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 

Wellington 2010 Men's Epee

Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Club 

 1 

 JOWITT 

 John 

 SOLENT SWORDS 

 2 

 GANT 

 Aidan 

 SOLENT SWORDS 

 3 

 PARR 

 William 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 3 

 SMITH 

 Peter 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 5 

 WEDGE-THOMAS 

 Raoul 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 6 

 GREEN 

 David 

 BATH SWORDS 

 7 

 LINES 

 Thomas 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 8 

 LAWRENCE 

 Kristian 

 SALLE LAWRENCE 

 9 

 DEWEY 

 Matthew 

 BEAUCLERK ESCRIME 

 10 

 PILKINGTON 

 Jim 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 11 

 PAYNE 

 Alan 

 KINGSWEAR SWORDS 

 12 

 CULLEN 

 Matthew 

 SALLE LAWRENCE 

 13 

 PRICE 

 Colin 

 SIDMOUTH&E.DEVON 

 14 

 POPE 

 Matt 

 KINGSWEAR SWORDS 

 15 

 SONDERMAN 

 Robert 

 BATH SWORDS 

 


Wellington 2010 Women's Foil

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Club 

 1 

 WILLIAMS 

 Grace 

 PLYMOUTH UNI 

 2 

 MYERS 

 Maggie 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 3 

 CHART 

 Yvonne 

 TRURO 

 3 

 POIL 

 Georgia 

 ALDERSHOT 

 5 

 RHODES 

 Ann 

 BRISTOL 

 6 

 JAOUNE 

 Cecile 

 TRURO 

 7 

 BAOT 

 Nolwenn 

 TRURO 

 8 

 BARNES 

 Megan 

 SIDMOUTH&EAST DEVON 

Wellington 2010 Women's Epee

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Club 

 1 

 DENHAM 

 Antonia 

 U/A 

 2 

 WEDGE-THOMAS 

 Bryony 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 3 

 GUNDRY 

 Jessica 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 3 

 PILLAGE 

 Kelcey 

 PLYMOUTH 

 5 

 PARR 

 Alicia 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 6 

 ROGERS 

 Alice 

 PLYMOUTH 

 7 

 PINNUCK 

 Demelza 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 8 

 JAMES 

 Kelly 

 KINGSWEAR SWORDS 

 9 

 WARNER 

 Katherine 

 ACTIV8