Slough Open Tournament 2011
Mens Foil

held at Rickmansworth on 5th February 2011
******************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Club 

 1 

 ANEN 

 Cedric 

 LANSDOWNE 

 2 

 RATTAN 

 Amol 

 NEWHAM SWORDS 

 3 

 DEAN 

 Freddie 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 3 

 KRAATZ 

 Ingvar 

 LEEDS UNIVERSITY 

 5 

 BILLING 

 Matthew 

 TRURO 

 6 

 MACCHIAROLA 

 Alessandro 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 7 

 LIM 

 Alex 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 8 

 COOKE 

 Chris 

 SALLE PAUL 

 9 

 MAKUCEWICZ 

 Alek 

 SALLE PAUL 

 10 

 WILD 

 Chris 

 UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS 

 11 

 ALLEN 

 Richard 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 12 

 SALE 

 Joseph 

 ESPADA 

 13 

 WILLIAMS 

 Steven 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 14 

 SHEARMAN 

 Mathew 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 15 

 SHARMAN 

 Conor 

 SOAR VALLEY 

 16 

 KWAN 

 Aaron 

 SALLE PAUL 

 17 

 ABIDOGUN 

 Kola 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 18 

 BRYANT 

 Acland 

 SALLE PAUL 

 19 

 WOOLLARD 

 Max 

 SALLE PAUL 

 20 

 POWELL 

 Matthew 

 SOLIHULL 

 21 

 PRYOR 

 John 

 TENTERDEN SWORDS 

 22 

 EXETER 

 Tom 

 LEEDS UNIVERSITY 

 23 

 BRODIE 

 Scott 

 U/A 

 24 

 WILLIAMSON 

 Alex 

 SAXON 

 25 

 CHIVERS 

 Callum 

 BRISTOL 

 26 

 STANBRIDGE 

 Paul 

 EDINBURGH 

 27 

 WATTS 

 John 

 CRAWLEY SWORD 

 28 

 ALEXANDER 

 David 

 TEAM MELIA 

 29 

 ARCHER 

 Kristjan 

 CAMBRIDGE SWORDS 

 30 

 ELLIKER 

 Daniel 

 BIRMINGHAM 

 31 

 LOWEN 

 Paul 

 SAXON 

 32 

 HAZELWOOD 

 Daniel 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 33 

 MASSEY 

 Oliver 

 ABERYSTWYTH 

 34 

 INNES 

 Tim 

 CRAWLEY SWORD 

 35 

 JENNINGS 

 Christopher 

 SALLE PAUL 

 36 

 CHUNG 

 Andrew 

 REDDITCH YOUTH FENCERS 

 37 

 ANDREWS 

 Ben 

 U/A 

 38 

 OLIVER 

 Kieran 

 A&C SWORD 

 39 

 MITA 

 Charles 

 TRURO 

 40 

 LORENZ 

 Volker 

 OXFORD 

 41 

 BOYER 

 Florent 

 SARNIA SWORD CLUB 

 42 

 MORRIS 

 Richard 

 TEAM MELIA 

 43 

 SLATER 

 David 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 44 

 WEEDON 

 Max 

 ARMY 

 45 

 MILES 

 Graham 

 UNIVERSITY OF LONDON 

 46 

 WOOD-FISHER 

 James 

 GWENT SWORD 

 47 

 PAGE 

 Darren Lee 

 CRAWLEY SWORD 

 47 

 TOBUTT 

 Matt 

 BATH SWORD 

 49 

 WHELAN 

 Jim 

 PORTSLADE FENCING CENTRE 

 50 

 MURRAY 

 Mark 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 51 

 WILLEY 

 Olly 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 52 

 SIBERT 

 Edward 

 NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 

 53 

 MIDDLEMOORE 

 Louis 

 BRISTOL 

 54 

 CHENG 

 Vinton 

 PRESTON 

 55 

 REYNOLDS 

 Chris 

 SWINDON 

 56 

 EISA 

 Wayil 

 SAXON 

 57 

 BRYANT 

 Lyle 

 SALLE PAUL 

 58 

 STANDEN 

 David 

 SAXON 

 59 

 MOLLARD 

 Christopher 

 SAXON 

 60 

 JORDAN 

 Peter 

 SALLE PAUL 

 61 

 CYMAN 

 Mike 

 WATFORD 

 62 

 DEMPSEY 

 Patrick 

 SAXON 

 63 

 KNIGHT 

 William 

 OXFORD 

 64 

 KOUTAS 

 George 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 65 

 WOOD 

 Shaun 

 OXFORD 

 66 

 BARNES 

 Ethan 

 RLS FENCING CLUB 

 67 

 COATES 

 Ian 

 HUNTINGDONSHIRE FC 

 68 

 HEPWORTH 

 Richard 

 ISLE OF AXHOLME 

 69 

 MATHER 

 Matthew 

 NORFOLK 

 70 

 LEUNG 

 Ho Yin 

 LEEDS UNIVERSITY 

 71 

 HOWE 

 Mark 

 SALLE PAUL 

 72 

 WILTSHIRE 

 Thomas 

 BATH SWORD 

 73 

 BOOTH 

 Richard 

 OXFORD UNIVERSITY 

 74 

 BRADLEY 

 Matthew 

 RLS FENCING CLUB 

 74 

 ZURANO-PEREZ 

 Antonio 

 SALLE GADASKI 

 76 

 CHUNG 

 Lewis 

 REDDITCH YOUTH FENCERS 

 77 

 OATES 

 Jeremy 

 SAXON 

 78 

 JURY 

 Joe 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 79 

 MALDOOM 

 Edwin 

 ONETWOSIX 

 80 

 HUGHES 

 Frazer 

 NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 

 81 

 COATES 

 Joshua 

 HUNTINGDONSHIRE FC 

 82 

 GLANVILLE 

 Ade 

 ALDERSHOT 

 83 

 HARDEN 

 Paul 

 SAXON 

 83 

 BUTLER 

 Tobias 

 LOUTH 

 85 

 RAJAN 

 Daniel 

 WELWYN HATFIELD 

 86 

 HARRISON 

 Jacob 

 LEEDS UNIVERSITY 

 87 

 DICKER 

 James 

 WATFORD