Slough Open Tournament 2011
Womens Epee

held at Rickmansworth on 5th February 2011
******************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Club 

 1 

 BEER 

 Jessica 

 U/A 

 2 

 SMITH 

 Katrina 

 TRURO FENCING CLUB 

 3 

 BOTTOMS 

 Lindsay 

 MALVERN 

 3 

 LAWRENCE 

 Anneka 

 LTFC 

 5 

 PAYNE 

 Libby 

 LTFC 

 6 

 PRENTICE 

 Freyja 

 PENTATHALON GB 

 7 

 HELYER 

 Louise 

 PENTATHALON GB 

 8 

 CROOKE 

 Jayne 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 9 

 HIGHTON 

 Elizabeth 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 10 

 LOMAS 

 Megan 

 TAMESIDE SCHOOLS FC 

 11 

 JARROLD 

 Heather 

 SALLE ROSE 

 12 

 JEANES 

 Emily 

 EDINBURGH 

 13 

 MATTHEWS 

 Abbi 

 HARROGATE 

 14 

 ONIYE 

 Marg 

 LTFC 

 15 

 FELL 

 Heather 

 PENTATHALON GB 

 16 

 EVANS 

 Ali 

 WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 

 17 

 HIGHTON 

 Louise 

 UNIVERSITY OF YORK 

 18 

 RIDSDALE 

 Lucy 

 CARDIFF 

 19 

 SPINLOVE 

 Eryn 

 UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM 

 20 

 DAVIDSON 

 Laura 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 21 

 HUTTER 

 Clara 

 CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S SCHOOL 

 22 

 WARDLE 

 Charlotte 

 REDHILL & REIGATE 

 23 

 LORYMAN 

 Hannah 

 SKIPTON 

 24 

 KEPPLER 

 Bronagh 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 25 

 STEINER 

 Christine 

 SALLE GADASKI 

 26 

 DOUGLAS 

 Rebecca 

 SALLE ETON 

 27 

 DACK 

 Helen 

 TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 

 28 

 TOWNSEND 

 Sarah 

 UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL 

 29 

 BARRINGTON 

 Georgina 

 PLYMOUTH 

 30 

 SPENCE 

 Sara 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 31 

 STEAD 

 Imogen 

 KIMBERLEY 

 32 

 MASON 

 Mariette 

 CADS 

 33 

 AJIBODE 

 Nike 

 STREATHAM FC 

 34 

 HUGHES 

 Samantha 

 OXFORD 

 35 

 FANNON 

 Beatrice 

 CARDIFF 

 36 

 WEBSTER 

 Amanda 

 SALLE JOSEPH 

 37 

 CRANK 

 Tara 

 TIGER SWORDS 

 37 

 CUSSELLE 

 Jenny 

 SURREY SWORDS 

 39 

 BROOKES-TODORIC 

 Rachel 

 SALLE GADASKI 

 40 

 SOMVANSHI 

 Samyukta 

 U/A 

 41 

 WIVELL 

 Madeleine 

 HARROGATE 

 42 

 CSERNY 

 Erika 

 CDA 

 43 

 WOODROW 

 Megan 

 PLYMOUTH 

 44 

 HENSON 

 Julie 

 NORFOLK FC 

 45 

 NEVALA 

 Outi 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 46 

 BOTTLE 

 Sandra 

 LTFC 

 47 

 HULL 

 Nicola 

 MAIDSTONE 

 48 

 BOTTLE 

 Emily 

 IMPERIAL COLLEGE 

 49 

 HANNEY 

 Susan Ann 

 BATH SWORD 

 50 

 KAPLANI 

 Santra 

 SALLE GADASKI 

 51 

 BOWERS 

 Jacquelynne 

 SALLE ETON 

 52 

 IRWIN 

 Ellie 

 REDHILL & REIGATE 

 53 

 MILLS 

 Harriet 

 UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL 

 54 

 CLARKE 

 Heather 

 WICKFORD 

 55 

 SHEARMAN 

 Carolyn 

 UNIVERSITY OF LONDON 

 56 

 PURCELL 

 Sophie 

 BRIGHTON & HOVE 

 57 

 WEDGE-THOMAS 

 Bryony 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 58 

 WATSON 

 Amie 

 SALLE GADASKI 

 59 

 SUMERAY 

 Jasmine 

 HEADINGTON SCHOOL 

 60 

 DUGGIN 

 Jenny 

 READING 

 61 

 WORTHINGTON 

 Emma 

 READING 

 62 

 MAILEY 

 Alexandra 

 RAF 

 63 

 PULLAR 

 Hannah 

 MILTON KEYNES