Slough Open Tournament 2011
Mens Foil
held at Rickmansworth on 5th February 2011
******************************************************

      Tableau of 128

 RATTAN Amol

 Newham Swords

 

 

 

 RATTAN Amol

128 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 RATTAN Amol

65 

 BARNES Ethan

 Rls Fencing Club

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 KNIGHT William

 

64 

 KNIGHT William

 Oxford

    14/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RATTAN Amol

33 

 ANDREWS Ben

 U/a

 

 

    14/9

 

 

 

 ANDREWS Ben

 

 

96 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ARCHER Kristjan

 

97 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 ARCHER Kristjan

 

 

32 

 ARCHER Kristjan

 Cambridge Swords

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RATTAN Amol

17 

 WILLIAMS Steven

 Salle Boston

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 WILLIAMS Steven

 

 

 

112 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WILLIAMS Steven

 

 

81 

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 WHELAN Jim

 

 

 

48 

 WHELAN Jim

 Portslade Fencing Centre

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WILLIAMS Steven

 

49 

 MURRAY Mark

 Salle Boston

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 MURRAY Mark

 

 

 

80 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PRYOR John

 

 

113 

 

 

 

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 PRYOR John

 

 

 

16 

 PRYOR John

 Tenterden Swords

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RATTAN Amol

 BILLING Matthew

 Truro

 

 

 

 

    14/13

 

 

 

 BILLING Matthew

 

 

 

 

120 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BILLING Matthew

 

 

 

73 

 

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 EISA Wayil

 

 

 

 

56 

 EISA Wayil

 Saxon

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BILLING Matthew

 

 

41 

 SLATER David

 Salle Boston

 

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 SLATER David

 

 

 

 

88 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHIVERS Callum

 

 

 

105 

 

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHIVERS Callum

 

 

 

 

24 

 CHIVERS Callum

 Bristol

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BILLING Matthew

 

25 

 JENNINGS Christopher

 Salle Paul

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 JENNINGS Christopher

 

 

 

 

104 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LOWEN Paul

 

 

 

89 

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LOWEN Paul

 

 

 

 

40 

 LOWEN Paul

 Saxon

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SALE Joseph

 

 

57 

 BRYANT Lyle

 Salle Paul

 

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 BRYANT Lyle

 

 

 

 

72 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SALE Joseph

 

 

 

121 

 

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SALE Joseph

 

 

 

 

 SALE Joseph

 Espada

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RATTAN Amol

 BRYANT Acland

 Salle Paul

 

 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 BRYANT Acland

 

 

 

 

 

124 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BRYANT Acland

 

 

 

 

69 

 MATHER Matthew

 Norfolk

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JORDAN Peter

 

 

 

 

 

60 

 JORDAN Peter

 Salle Paul

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DEAN Freddie

 

 

 

37 

 LORENZ Volker

 Oxford

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LORENZ Volker

 

 

 

 

 

92 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DEAN Freddie

 

 

 

 

101 

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DEAN Freddie

 

 

 

 

 

28 

 DEAN Freddie

 Salle Boston

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DEAN Freddie

 

 

21 

 SHARMAN Conor

 Soar Valley

 

 

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 SHARMAN Conor

 

 

 

 

 

108 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SHARMAN Conor

 

 

 

 

85 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MILES Graham

 

 

 

 

 

44 

 MILES Graham

 University Of London

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SHARMAN Conor

 

 

 

53 

 MIDDLEMOORE Louis

 Bristol

 

 

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MIDDLEMOORE Louis

 

 

 

 

 

76 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WOOLLARD Max

 

 

 

 

117 

 

 

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WOOLLARD Max

 

 

 

 

 

12 

 WOOLLARD Max

 Salle Paul

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DEAN Freddie

 

13 

 COOKE Chris

 Salle Paul

 

 

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 COOKE Chris

 

 

 

 

 

116 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 COOKE Chris

 

 

 

 

77 

 

 

 

    15/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SIBERT Edward

 

 

 

 

 

52 

 SIBERT Edward

 Nottingham Cavaliers

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 COOKE Chris

 

 

 

45 

 WOOD-FISHER James

 Gwent Sword

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WOOD-FISHER James

 

 

 

 

 

84 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BRODIE Scott

 

 

 

 

109 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BRODIE Scott

 

 

 

 

 

20 

 BRODIE Scott

 U/a

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 COOKE Chris

 

 

29 

 ALEXANDER David

 Team Melia

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 ALEXANDER David

 

 

 

 

 

100 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALEXANDER David

 

 

 

 

93 

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MITA Charles

 

 

 

 

 

36 

 MITA Charles

 Truro

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAKUCEWICZ Alek

 

 

 

61 

 WOOD Shaun

 Oxford

 

 

    15/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KOUTAS George

 

 

 

 

 

68 

 KOUTAS George

 Salle Boston

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAKUCEWICZ Alek

 

 

 

 

125 

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAKUCEWICZ Alek

 

 

 

 

 

 MAKUCEWICZ Alek

 Salle Paul

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANEN Cedric

 ANEN Cedric

 Lansdowne

 

 

 

 

 

 

    14/13

 

 

 

 ANEN Cedric

 

 

 

 

 

126 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANEN Cedric

 

 

 

 

67 

 HEPWORTH Richard

 Isle Of Axholme

 

    15/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CYMAN Mike

 

 

 

 

 

62 

 CYMAN Mike

 Watford

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANEN Cedric

 

 

 

35 

 ELLIKER Daniel

 Birmingham

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ELLIKER Daniel

 

 

 

 

 

94 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ELLIKER Daniel

 

 

 

 

99 

 

 

 

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHUNG Andrew

 

 

 

 

 

30 

 CHUNG Andrew

 Redditch Youth Fencers

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANEN Cedric

 

 

19 

 SHEARMAN Mathew

 Salle Boston

 

 

 

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 

 SHEARMAN Mathew

 

 

 

 

 

110 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SHEARMAN Mathew

 

 

 

 

83 

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TOBUTT Matt

 

 

 

 

 

46 

 TOBUTT Matt

 Bath Sword

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SHEARMAN Mathew

 

 

 

51 

 WILLEY Olly

 Salle Boston

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WILLEY Olly

 

 

 

 

 

78 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 POWELL Matthew

 

 

 

 

115 

 

 

 

    12/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 POWELL Matthew

 

 

 

 

 

14 

 POWELL Matthew

 Solihull

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANEN Cedric

 

11 

 LIM Alex

 Salle Boston

 

 

 

 

    14/13

 

 

 

 

 LIM Alex

 

 

 

 

 

118 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LIM Alex

 

 

 

 

75 

 

 

 

    15/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHENG Vinton

 

 

 

 

 

54 

 CHENG Vinton

 Preston

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LIM Alex

 

 

 

43 

 HAZELWOOD Daniel

 Salle Boston

 

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HAZELWOOD Daniel

 

 

 

 

 

86 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HAZELWOOD Daniel

 

 

 

 

107 

 

 

 

    15/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 INNES Tim

 

 

 

 

 

22 

 INNES Tim

 Crawley Sword

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LIM Alex

 

 

27 

 WATTS John

 Crawley Sword

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 WATTS John

 

 

 

 

 

102 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WATTS John

 

 

 

 

91 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOYER Florent

 

 

 

 

 

38 

 BOYER Florent

 Sarnia Sword Club

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WILD Chris

 

 

 

59 

 MOLLARD Christopher

 Saxon

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MOLLARD Christopher

 

 

 

 

 

70 

 LEUNG Ho Yin

 Leeds University

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WILD Chris

 

 

 

 

123 

 

 

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WILD Chris

 

 

 

 

 

 WILD Chris

 University Of Leeds

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANEN Cedric

 ALLEN Richard

 Salle Boston

 

 

 

 

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 ALLEN Richard

 

 

 

 

122 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALLEN Richard

 

 

 

71 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STANDEN David

 

 

 

 

58 

 STANDEN David

 Saxon

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALLEN Richard

 

 

39 

 MORRIS Richard

 Team Melia

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 MORRIS Richard

 

 

 

 

90 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STANBRIDGE Paul

 

 

 

103 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STANBRIDGE Paul

 

 

 

 

26 

 STANBRIDGE Paul

 Edinburgh

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MACCHIAROLA Alessandro

 

23 

 WILLIAMSON Alex

 Saxon

 

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 WILLIAMSON Alex

 

 

 

 

106 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WILLIAMSON Alex

 

 

 

87 

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WEEDON Max

 

 

 

 

42 

 WEEDON Max

 Army

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MACCHIAROLA Alessandro

 

 

55 

 REYNOLDS Chris

 Swindon

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 REYNOLDS Chris

 

 

 

 

74 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MACCHIAROLA Alessandro

 

 

 

119 

 

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MACCHIAROLA Alessandro

 

 

 

 

10 

 MACCHIAROLA Alessandro

 Salle Boston

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRAATZ Ingvar

15 

 MASSEY Oliver

 Aberystwyth

 

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 MASSEY Oliver

 

 

 

114 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KWAN Aaron

 

 

79 

 

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 KWAN Aaron

 

 

 

50 

 KWAN Aaron

 Salle Paul

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KWAN Aaron

 

47 

 PAGE Darren Lee

 Crawley Sword

 

 

    15/13

 

 

 

 

 PAGE Darren Lee

 

 

 

82 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 EXETER Tom

 

 

111 

 

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 EXETER Tom

 

 

 

18 

 EXETER Tom

 Leeds University

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRAATZ Ingvar

31 

 KRAATZ Ingvar

 Leeds University

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 KRAATZ Ingvar

 

 

98 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRAATZ Ingvar

 

95 

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 OLIVER Kieran

 

 

34 

 OLIVER Kieran

 A&c Sword

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRAATZ Ingvar

63 

 DEMPSEY Patrick

 Saxon

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 DEMPSEY Patrick

 

66 

 COATES Ian

 Huntingdonshire Fc

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 ABIDOGUN Kola

127 

 

 

 

    15/1

 

 

 

 ABIDOGUN Kola

 ABIDOGUN Kola

 Salle Boston