Slough Open Tournament 2011
Mens Sabre

held at Rickmansworth on 6th February 2011
******************************************************

      Tableau of 64

 BOTELER Harry

 Eton College

 

 

 

 BOTELER Harry

64 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 BOTELER Harry

33 

 CAMERON Anthony

 University Of Bath

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 BARDELL Tony

 

32 

 BARDELL Tony

 Watford

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOTELER Harry

17 

 ESTEVES Nuno

 Oxford

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 ESTEVES Nuno

 

 

48 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GIBBS Sam

 

49 

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 GIBBS Sam

 

 

16 

 GIBBS Sam

 Swindon

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOTELER Harry

 WALLER Adam

 Ridings Sabre Club

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 WALLER Adam

 

 

 

56 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WALLER Adam

 

 

41 

 HALL Richard

 Guildford

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 

 BARON Peter

 

 

 

24 

 BARON Peter

 Stourbridge

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WALLER Adam

 

25 

 JACKSON Patrick

 City

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 JACKSON Patrick

 

 

 

40 

 LOWE David

 Streatham

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GHOSH Julian

 

 

57 

 

 

 

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 GHOSH Julian

 

 

 

 GHOSH Julian

 Edinburgh

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOTELER Harry

 PERRY Daniel

 Salle Ursa

 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 PERRY Daniel

 

 

 

 

60 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PERRY Daniel

 

 

 

37 

 LAW Jason

 Aberystwyth University

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 UBAGHS Antoine

 

 

 

 

28 

 UBAGHS Antoine

 City

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PERRY Daniel

 

 

21 

 FELLOWS Andrew

 Birmingham

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 SLAVINSKIY Viacheslav

 

 

 

 

44 

 SLAVINSKIY Viacheslav

 Exeter University

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 YOUNG Sebastian

 

 

 

53 

 

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 YOUNG Sebastian

 

 

 

 

12 

 YOUNG Sebastian

 Shakespears Swords

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PERRY Daniel

 

13 

 ROCKS Stephen

 Shetland F C

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 ROCKS Stephen

 

 

 

 

52 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ROCKS Stephen

 

 

 

45 

 BLACKMORE Noah

 Rgs High Wycombe

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JONES Christopher

 

 

 

 

20 

 JONES Christopher

 Oxford University

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SLANKARD Kirk

 

 

29 

 LANE Jonathan

 Salle Gadaski

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 WOOD Shaun

 

 

 

 

36 

 WOOD Shaun

 Oxford

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SLANKARD Kirk

 

 

 

61 

 

 

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SLANKARD Kirk

 

 

 

 

 SLANKARD Kirk

 Mx Fencing

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOTELER Harry

 OAKES Marc

 Ronin

 

 

 

 

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 OAKES Marc

 

 

 

 

62 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 OAKES Marc

 

 

 

35 

 EARDLEY Joshua

 Brunel University

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WARWICKER Simon

 

 

 

 

30 

 WARWICKER Simon

 City

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 OAKES Marc

 

 

19 

 EDMUNDSON Sam

 Scimitar

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 EDMUNDSON Sam

 

 

 

 

46 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 EDMUNDSON Sam

 

 

 

51 

 

 

 

    14/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHADWICK Martin

 

 

 

 

14 

 CHADWICK Martin

 University Of Reading

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 OAKES Marc

 

11 

 DONALD Simon

 Brentwood

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 DONALD Simon

 

 

 

 

54 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DONALD Simon

 

 

 

43 

 KENT Omar-Parry

 Rgs High Wycombe

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MCKENZIE Killion

 

 

 

 

22 

 MCKENZIE Killion

 Aberystwyth University

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DONALD Simon

 

 

27 

 COOKE Jonty

 City

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 COOKE Jonty

 

 

 

 

38 

 MORRIS Carl

 Seacourt

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NICHOLLS Thomas

 

 

 

59 

 

 

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NICHOLLS Thomas

 

 

 

 

 NICHOLLS Thomas

 Chilwell Blades

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KINSELLA Dominic

 DOWSE Niall

 Mx Fencing

 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 DOWSE Niall

 

 

 

58 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DOWSE Niall

 

 

39 

 HENSON Alexander

 Norfolk Fc

 

    15/13

 

 

 

 

 

 LEMON Jonathan

 

 

 

26 

 LEMON Jonathan

 City

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DIXON Stuart

 

23 

 BRITTON Greg

 Chilwell Blades

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 BRITTON Greg

 

 

 

42 

 BARNES Roger

 Streatham

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DIXON Stuart

 

 

55 

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 DIXON Stuart

 

 

 

10 

 DIXON Stuart

 St Pauls

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KINSELLA Dominic

15 

 NICKEL Joe

 City

 

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 NICKEL Joe

 

 

50 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TANKARIA Maxim

 

47 

 

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 TANKARIA Maxim

 

 

18 

 TANKARIA Maxim

 Army

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KINSELLA Dominic

31 

 AMBROSE-WILLIAMS Clive

 Swindon

 

 

    15/12

 

 

 

 AMBROSE-WILLIAMS Clive

 

34 

 BAYSTON Tom

 Custodian

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 KINSELLA Dominic

63 

 

 

 

    15/3

 

 

 

 KINSELLA Dominic

 KINSELLA Dominic

 Salle Ursa