Slough Open Tournament 2011
Womens Epee

held at Rickmansworth on 5th February 2011
******************************************************

      Tableau of 64

 BEER Jessica

 U/a

 

 

 

 BEER Jessica

64 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 BEER Jessica

33 

 DACK Helen

 Team Northumbria

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 DACK Helen

 

32 

 BROOKES-TODORIC Rachel

 Salle Gadaski

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BEER Jessica

17 

 FELL Heather

 Pentathalon Gb

 

 

    15/13

 

 

 

 FELL Heather

 

 

48 

 BOTTLE Emily

 Imperial College

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FELL Heather

 

49 

 HANNEY Susan Ann

 Bath Sword

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 RIDSDALE Lucy

 

 

16 

 RIDSDALE Lucy

 Cardiff

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BEER Jessica

 HELYER Louise

 Pentathalon Gb

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 HELYER Louise

 

 

 

56 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HELYER Louise

 

 

41 

 WOODROW Megan

 Plymouth

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 LORYMAN Hannah

 

 

 

24 

 LORYMAN Hannah

 Skipton

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HELYER Louise

 

25 

 KEPPLER Bronagh

 Haverstock

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 KEPPLER Bronagh

 

 

 

40 

 CSERNY Erika

 Cda

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JARROLD Heather

 

 

57 

 

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 JARROLD Heather

 

 

 

 JARROLD Heather

 Salle Rose

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BEER Jessica

 BOTTOMS Lindsay

 Malvern

 

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 BOTTOMS Lindsay

 

 

 

 

60 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOTTOMS Lindsay

 

 

 

37 

 BARRINGTON Georgina

 Plymouth

 

    7/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BARRINGTON Georgina

 

 

 

 

28 

 WEBSTER Amanda

 Salle Joseph

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOTTOMS Lindsay

 

 

21 

 HUTTER Clara

 City Of London Freemen'S School

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 HUTTER Clara

 

 

 

 

44 

 NEVALA Outi

 Haverstock

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ONIYE Marg

 

 

 

53 

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ONIYE Marg

 

 

 

 

12 

 ONIYE Marg

 Ltfc

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOTTOMS Lindsay

 

13 

 CROOKE Jayne

 Haverstock

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 CROOKE Jayne

 

 

 

 

52 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CROOKE Jayne

 

 

 

45 

 BOTTLE Sandra

 Ltfc

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DAVIDSON Laura

 

 

 

 

20 

 DAVIDSON Laura

 Haverstock

    15/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CROOKE Jayne

 

 

29 

 DOUGLAS Rebecca

 Salle Eton

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 DOUGLAS Rebecca

 

 

 

 

36 

 SOMVANSHI Samyukta

 U/a

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LOMAS Megan

 

 

 

61 

 

 

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LOMAS Megan

 

 

 

 

 LOMAS Megan

 Tameside Schools Fc

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BEER Jessica

 HIGHTON Louise

 University Of York

 

 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 HIGHTON Louise

 

 

 

 

62 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 EVANS Ali

 

 

 

35 

 EVANS Ali

 West Fife Fencing Club

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 EVANS Ali

 

 

 

 

30 

 CUSSELLE Jenny

 Surrey Swords

    14/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SMITH Katrina

 

 

19 

 AJIBODE Nike

 Streatham Fc

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 MASON Mariette

 

 

 

 

46 

 MASON Mariette

 Cads

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SMITH Katrina

 

 

 

51 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SMITH Katrina

 

 

 

 

14 

 SMITH Katrina

 Truro Fencing Club

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SMITH Katrina

 

11 

 MATTHEWS Abbi

 Harrogate

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 MATTHEWS Abbi

 

 

 

 

54 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MATTHEWS Abbi

 

 

 

43 

 HENSON Julie

 Norfolk Fc

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WARDLE Charlotte

 

 

 

 

22 

 WARDLE Charlotte

 Redhill & Reigate

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PAYNE Libby

 

 

27 

 FANNON Beatrice

 Cardiff

 

 

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 SPENCE Sara

 

 

 

 

38 

 SPENCE Sara

 Haverstock

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PAYNE Libby

 

 

 

59 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PAYNE Libby

 

 

 

 

 PAYNE Libby

 Ltfc

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SMITH Katrina

 PRENTICE Freyja

 Pentathalon Gb

 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 PRENTICE Freyja

 

 

 

58 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PRENTICE Freyja

 

 

39 

 WIVELL Madeleine

 Harrogate

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 STEINER Christine

 

 

 

26 

 STEINER Christine

 Salle Gadaski

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PRENTICE Freyja

 

23 

 HUGHES Samantha

 Oxford

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 STEAD Imogen

 

 

 

42 

 STEAD Imogen

 Kimberley

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JEANES Emily

 

 

55 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 JEANES Emily

 

 

 

10 

 JEANES Emily

 Edinburgh

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LAWRENCE Anneka

15 

 LAWRENCE Anneka

 Ltfc

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 LAWRENCE Anneka

 

 

50 

 KAPLANI Santra

 Salle Gadaski

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LAWRENCE Anneka

 

47 

 HULL Nicola

 Maidstone

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 SPINLOVE Eryn

 

 

18 

 SPINLOVE Eryn

 University Of Birmingham

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LAWRENCE Anneka

31 

 CRANK Tara

 Tiger Swords

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 TOWNSEND Sarah

 

34 

 TOWNSEND Sarah

 University Of Bristol

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 

 HIGHTON Elizabeth

63 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 HIGHTON Elizabeth

 HIGHTON Elizabeth

 Haverstock