British Youth Championships 2011
U12 Boys' Epee
EIS, Sheffield
Saturday 30th April 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 DICKINSON 

 Matthew 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 2 

 JONES 

 Luke 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 3 

 HAYNES 

 James 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 3 

 MORRIS 

 George 

  

 WALES 

 5 

 PALLIER 

 Sebastian 

  

 EASTERN 

 6 

 COOK 

 Noah 

  

 EASTERN 

 7 

 HATELEY 

 Lucas 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 8 

 ATKIN 

 Sam 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 9 

 ROTH 

 Luca 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 10 

 HELLINGS 

 Joshua 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 11 

 CULPAN 

 George 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 11 

 ROACH 

 Tarriq 

  

 LONDON 

 13 

 RUSSELL 

 James 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 14 

 GILBERT 

 Josh 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 15 

 STIGANT 

 Devlin 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 16 

 CORUM 

 Alex 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 17 

 BELOT 

 Antoine 

  

 LONDON 

 18 

 GARWOOD-WATKINS 

 Joshua 

  

 LONDON 

 19 

 SILVER 

 Luke 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 20 

 BELL 

 Jack 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 21 

 PAUL 

 Dominic 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 22 

 CAMPBELL 

 Thomas 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 23 

 ANDREWS 

 Benjamin 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 24 

 HEARFIELD 

 Nathaniel 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 25 

 CROWTHER 

 Joe 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 26 

 REDFEARN 

 Finn 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 27 

 HOLMES 

 Josh 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 28 

 BRADLEY 

 William 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 29 

 ANDERSON 

 Ed 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 30 

 BAUMGARTNER 

 Raphael 

  

 LONDON 

 31 

 DIX 

 Matthew 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 32 

 WHITTAKER 

 Finn 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 33 

 WALKER 

 Scott 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 34 

 PAGE 

 Adrian 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 35 

 MCGILLIVRAY 

 Logan Tod 

  

 WALES 

 36 

 HURLEY 

 Joshua 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 
Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

CORUM Alex

South West

 

V

3

3

4

V4

2/5

-2

19

HURLEY Joshua

South East

3

 

1

0

4

0

0/5

-17

8

ATKIN Sam

Yorkshire

V

V

 

3

V

V

4/5

9

23

DICKINSON Matthew

North East

V

V

V

 

V

V

5/5

17

25

RUSSELL James

Southern

V

V

3

2

 

V

3/5

-2

20

BRADLEY William

East Midlands

3

V

2

0

4

 

1/5

-5

14

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

DIX Matthew

North East

 

0

0

2

2

V

1/5

-13

9

COOK Noah

Eastern

V

 

4

V4

V

V

4/5

13

23

BELOT Antoine

London

V

V

 

3

V

4

3/5

7

22

HATELEY Lucas

West Midlands

V

3

V

 

V

V

4/5

11

23

REDFEARN Finn

East Midlands

V

0

2

0

 

V

2/5

-8

12

ANDERSON Ed

South West

2

2

V4

3

3

 

1/5

-10

14

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

PAGE Adrian

East Midlands

 

0

0

1

V

2

1/5

-13

8

STIGANT Devlin

Southern

V

 

2

3

V

2

2/5

2

17

MORRIS George

Wales

V

V

 

V

V

V

5/5

19

25

ROACH Tarriq

London

V

V

2

 

V

3

3/5

5

20

WHITTAKER Finn

South East

2

0

1

1

 

2

0/5

-19

6

HELLINGS Joshua

South West

V4

V

1

V

V

 

4/5

6

20

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

PAUL Dominic

North West

 

3

V

3

4

V

2/5

-1

20

PALLIER Sebastian

Eastern

V

 

V

V

V

V

5/5

17

25

BAUMGARTNER Raphael

London

2

0

 

V

4

0

1/5

-12

11

ANDREWS Benjamin

South West

V

1

3

 

V

2

2/5

-3

16

BELL Jack

North East

V

1

V

1

 

V

3/5

-3

17

GILBERT Josh

West Midlands

4

3

V

V

2

 

2/5

2

19

 

  Poule no 5

V/M

Indicator

HS

WALKER Scott

West Midlands

 

3

3

2

1

V3

1/5

-7

12

CULPAN George

North West

V

 

V

3

2

V

3/5

5

20

GARWOOD-WATKINS Joshua

London

V4

2

 

V

2

V

3/5

5

18

HOLMES Josh

North East

V4

V4

0

 

2

0

2/5

-10

10

JONES Luke

South East

V

V

V

V

 

4

4/5

12

24

HEARFIELD Nathaniel

Southern

1

1

0

V

V

 

2/5

-5

12

 

  Poule no 6

V/M

Indicator

HS

SILVER Luke

East Midlands

 

V

V

2

4

V

3/5

3

21

MCGILLIVRAY Logan Tod

Wales

4

 

1

1

1

3

0/5

-14

10

CAMPBELL Thomas

South East

3

V

 

2

4

V

2/5

-1

19

HAYNES James

Yorkshire

V

V

V

 

3

V

4/5

12

23

ROTH Luca

Southern

V

V

V

V

 

4

4/5

7

24

CROWTHER Joe

West Midlands

1

V4

4

1

V

 

2/5

-7

15

 

      Tableau of 64

 MORRIS George

 Wales

 

 

 

 MORRIS George

64 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 MORRIS George

33 

 PAGE Adrian

 East Midlands

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 DIX Matthew

 

32 

 DIX Matthew

 North East

    9/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MORRIS George

17 

 BELL Jack

 North East

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 BELL Jack

 

 

48 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RUSSELL James

 

49 

 

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 RUSSELL James

 

 

16 

 RUSSELL James

 Southern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MORRIS George

 ROTH Luca

 Southern

 

 

 

    10/4

 

 

 

 ROTH Luca

 

 

 

56 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ROTH Luca

 

 

41 

 

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 

 HEARFIELD Nathaniel

 

 

 

24 

 HEARFIELD Nathaniel

 Southern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ATKIN Sam

 

25 

 CROWTHER Joe

 West Midlands

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 CROWTHER Joe

 

 

 

40 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ATKIN Sam

 

 

57 

 

 

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 

 ATKIN Sam

 

 

 

 ATKIN Sam

 Yorkshire

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JONES Luke

 JONES Luke

 South East

 

 

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 JONES Luke

 

 

 

 

60 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JONES Luke

 

 

 

37 

 

 

 

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BRADLEY William

 

 

 

 

28 

 BRADLEY William

 East Midlands

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JONES Luke

 

 

21 

 CAMPBELL Thomas

 South East

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Thomas

 

 

 

 

44 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ROACH Tarriq

 

 

 

53 

 

 

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ROACH Tarriq

 

 

 

 

12 

 ROACH Tarriq

 London

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JONES Luke

 

13 

 CULPAN George

 North West

 

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 CULPAN George

 

 

 

 

52 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CULPAN George

 

 

 

45 

 

 

 

    10/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PAUL Dominic

 

 

 

 

20 

 PAUL Dominic

 North West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 COOK Noah

 

 

29 

 WALKER Scott

 West Midlands

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 WHITTAKER Finn

 

 

 

 

36 

 WHITTAKER Finn

 South East

    9/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 COOK Noah

 

 

 

61 

 

 

 

    9/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 COOK Noah

 

 

 

 

 COOK Noah

 Eastern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DICKINSON Matthew

 PALLIER Sebastian

 Eastern

 

 

 

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 PALLIER Sebastian

 

 

 

 

62 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PALLIER Sebastian

 

 

 

35 

 HURLEY Joshua

 South East

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANDERSON Ed

 

 

 

 

30 

 ANDERSON Ed

 South West

    10/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PALLIER Sebastian

 

 

19 

 STIGANT Devlin

 Southern

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 STIGANT Devlin

 

 

 

 

46 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STIGANT Devlin

 

 

 

51 

 

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GARWOOD-WATKINS Joshua

 

 

 

 

14 

 GARWOOD-WATKINS Joshua

 London

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HAYNES James

 

11 

 BELOT Antoine

 London

 

 

 

    9/8

 

 

 

 

 BELOT Antoine

 

 

 

 

54 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CORUM Alex

 

 

 

43 

 

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CORUM Alex

 

 

 

 

22 

 CORUM Alex

 South West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HAYNES James

 

 

27 

 HOLMES Josh

 North East

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 

 HOLMES Josh

 

 

 

 

38 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HAYNES James

 

 

 

59 

 

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HAYNES James

 

 

 

 

 HAYNES James

 Yorkshire

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DICKINSON Matthew

 HATELEY Lucas

 West Midlands

 

 

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 HATELEY Lucas

 

 

 

58 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HATELEY Lucas

 

 

39 

 

 

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 

 REDFEARN Finn

 

 

 

26 

 REDFEARN Finn

 East Midlands

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HATELEY Lucas

 

23 

 ANDREWS Benjamin

 South West

 

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 ANDREWS Benjamin

 

 

 

42 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HELLINGS Joshua

 

 

55 

 

 

 

    10/7

 

 

 

 

 

 HELLINGS Joshua

 

 

 

10 

 HELLINGS Joshua

 South West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DICKINSON Matthew

15 

 SILVER Luke

 East Midlands

 

 

 

    10/7

 

 

 

 SILVER Luke

 

 

50 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GILBERT Josh

 

47 

 

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 GILBERT Josh

 

 

18 

 GILBERT Josh

 West Midlands

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DICKINSON Matthew

31 

 BAUMGARTNER Raphael

 London

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 BAUMGARTNER Raphael

 

34 

 MCGILLIVRAY Logan Tod

 Wales

    10/1

 

 

 

 

 

 DICKINSON Matthew

63 

 

 

 

    10/4

 

 

 

 DICKINSON Matthew

 DICKINSON Matthew

 North East

   

 
Document Engarde - 30/04/2011 16:10:02